Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Spirit Mountain


Mar 11th, 2018
Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
11.52
45.18
40.51
Blue-Slalom
11.52
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Steve ArnoldDuluth, MNMale 55-59YellowDSQ-  
Michael AugeStillwater, MNMale 35-39YellowDSQ-  
Lee EricksonMale 70-74Yellow1:15.8887.31 - 
Abbey EversonSavage, MNFemale 21-29Yellow47.2516.64 Gold 
Barb EversonSavage, MNFemale 50-54Yellow1:08.6869.54 Bronze 
Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow48.7020.22 Gold 
Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 18-20Yellow45.1811.53 Gold 
Gerry FallerMaple Grove, MNMale 50-54Yellow1:01.5952.04 Bronze 
Bridget FoxShorewood, MNFemale 21-29Yellow59.4146.66 Bronze 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Yellow1:14.7584.52 - 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNFemale 75-79Yellow1:07.9567.76 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Yellow1:00.4449.20 Silver 
Anika HagerMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29YellowDSQ-  
Brent HallbackMale 30-34Yellow58.5044.41 Bronze 
Randy JohnsonMale 60-64Yellow53.0330.91 Gold 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow56.1438.58 Silver 
Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Yellow56.0538.36 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Yellow1:10.5674.18 - 
Matt MatticeMale 35-39Yellow46.8115.55 Gold 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Yellow50.2123.94 Silver 
Jeanine MiakotinaMinneapolis, MNFemale 30-34Yellow48.0018.49 Gold 
Allison MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:11.3476.13 Gold 
Olivia MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:09.8172.33 Silver 
Michael O'connorMale 60-64Yellow1:1790.08 - 
Eddie OverholtBloomnington, MNMale 21-29Yellow42.685.36 Platinum 
Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 35-39Yellow55.4936.98 Silver 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNMale 35-39Yellow51.1126.17 Silver 
Brittany RothFloodwood, MNFemale 21-29Yellow58.0443.27 Bronze 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 55-59Yellow1:05.7662.33 Silver 
Matt ShultzMale 50-54Yellow59.8147.64 Bronze 
Wyatt ShultzMale 14-15Yellow47.4417.11 Gold 
John StutzmanPlymouth, MNMale 35-39Yellow53.4331.89 Silver 
Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Yellow1:04.8460.06 Bronze 
Adelaide TotushekFemale 6-7Yellow2:14.13231.10 - 
Jonathan TotushekMale 30-34YellowDSQ-  
Mary TotushekFemale 35-39Yellow1:37.65141.05 - 
Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Yellow1:05.7662.33 Bronze 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILMale 60-64Yellow58.3043.92 Silver 
Grace WhiteClinton, IAFemale 21-29Yellow47.5317.33 Gold 
Chris WilkMale 50-54Yellow1:03.1355.84 Bronze