Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Spirit Mountain


Mar 11th, 2018
Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
11.52
46.47
41.66
Blue-Slalom
11.52
45.41
40.71
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Steve ArnoldDuluth, MNMale 55-59Yellow1:04.9455.88 Bronze 
Michael AugeStillwater, MNMale 35-39Yellow44.075.78 Platinum 
Lee EricksonMale 70-74Yellow1:18.7989.13 - 
Abbey EversonSavage, MNFemale 21-29Yellow49.5018.82 Gold 
Barb EversonSavage, MNFemale 50-54Yellow1:09.9267.83 Bronze 
Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 50-54Blue49.1620.76 Gold 
Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 18-20Yellow46.4711.55 Gold 
Gerry FallerMaple Grove, MNMale 50-54Blue1:03.2655.39 Bronze 
Bridget FoxShorewood, MNFemale 21-29Yellow59.7143.33 Bronze 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Yellow1:14.578.83 - 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNFemale 75-79Yellow1:10.5969.44 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Blue1:01.9852.25 Silver 
Anika HagerMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29Yellow49.3118.36 Gold 
Brent HallbackMale 30-34Yellow50.6721.63 Silver 
Randy JohnsonMale 60-64Yellow53.8629.28 Gold 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow57.9139.01 Silver 
Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Yellow57.4137.81 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Yellow47.5214.07 Gold 
Matt MatticeMale 35-39Blue46.6814.66 Gold 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Yellow50.2720.67 Silver 
Jeanine MiakotinaMinneapolis, MNFemale 30-34Yellow48.1615.60 Gold 
Allison MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:12.6474.36 Gold 
Olivia MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 8-9Blue1:11.2374.99 Silver 
Michael O'connorMale 60-64Yellow59.6843.25 Silver 
Eddie OverholtBloomnington, MNMale 21-29Yellow42.652.38 Platinum 
Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 35-39Blue56.4738.71 Bronze 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNMale 35-39Blue51.6526.87 Silver 
Brittany RothFloodwood, MNFemale 21-29Yellow56.4435.48 Bronze 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 55-59Blue1:09.1569.86 Bronze 
Matt ShultzMale 50-54Yellow1:04.7955.52 Bronze 
Wyatt ShultzMale 14-15Yellow1:07.1161.09 - 
John StutzmanPlymouth, MNMale 35-39Yellow53.9929.60 Silver 
Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Yellow1:03.0851.42 Bronze 
Adelaide TotushekFemale 6-7Yellow1:27.48109.99 Bronze 
Jonathan TotushekMale 30-34Yellow46.2811.09 Gold 
Mary TotushekFemale 35-39Blue1:08.3767.94 Bronze 
Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Yellow1:06.5659.77 Bronze 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILMale 60-64Yellow57.7038.50 Silver 
Grace WhiteClinton, IAFemale 21-29Yellow47.6414.35 Gold 
Chris WilkMale 50-54Yellow1:07.1261.11 Bronze