Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Spirit Mountain


Mar 10th, 2018
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
8.51
25.11
23.14
Blue
8.51
25.09
23.12
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2018 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow26.0112.40 Platinum 
Meghan AbelFemale 14-15Blue29.6328.16 Gold 
Nick AbelMale 16-17Blue29.7228.55 Silver 
Michael AugeStillwater, MNMale 35-39Yellow24.335.14 Platinum 
Tim ClearyChaska, MNMale 55-59Yellow26.0112.40 Platinum 
Mark DalagerMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Blue27.3818.43 Gold 
Lee EricksonMale 70-74Blue33.0642.99 Silver 
Abbey EversonSavage, MNFemale 21-29Yellow25.118.51 Platinum 
Barb EversonSavage, MNFemale 50-54Yellow28.2221.95 Platinum 
Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow24.244.75 Platinum 
Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 18-20Yellow24.556.09 Platinum 
Gerry FallerMaple Grove, MNMale 50-54Yellow27.9920.96 Gold 
Bridget FoxShorewood, MNFemale 21-29Blue27.0116.83 Gold 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Blue29.8128.94 Gold 
Alyssa GerlachHastings, MNFemale 21-29Yellow29.0725.63 Silver 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNFemale 75-79Yellow30.4431.55 Platinum 
Jeff GleasonMale 50-54Yellow26.3814.00 Platinum 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Yellow25.8311.62 Platinum 
Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 50-54Yellow24.696.70 Platinum 
Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 14-15Yellow27.4218.50 Gold 
Brent HallbackMale 30-34Yellow24.857.39 Platinum 
Craig JenningsMaple Grove, MNMale 70-74Blue29.7428.63 Gold 
Randy JohnsonMale 60-64Blue26.9116.39 Platinum 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow27.3918.37 Gold 
Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Blue26.9716.65 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Blue25.279.30 Gold 
Todd MartinsonDuluth, MNMale 50-54Yellow32.3439.76 Bronze 
Matt MatticeMale 35-39Blue24.546.14 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Yellow26.7715.69 Gold 
Allison MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 6-7Blue32.6741.31 Platinum 
Olivia MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 8-9Yellow31.9037.86 Platinum 
Steve MihalikSuperior, WIMale 35-39Blue28.2021.97 Silver 
Thor MoralesGolden Valley, MNMale 35-39Yellow24.817.22 Platinum 
Ethan O'connorMale 21-29Yellow25.7211.15 Gold 
Michael O'connorMale 60-64Blue26.5514.84 Platinum 
Kaelin OgstonFemale 12-13Yellow27.0917.07 Platinum 
Kent OgstonDuluth, MNMale 45-49Yellow27.6919.66 Gold 
Eddie OverholtBloomnington, MNMale 21-29Blue23.923.46 Platinum 
Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 35-39Blue26.2813.67 Gold 
Matt PrettnerEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Blue24.978.00 Platinum 
John RedpathMahtomedi, MNMale 55-59Yellow27.4318.54 Gold 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNMale 35-39Yellow25.6110.67 Platinum 
Brittany RothFloodwood, MNFemale 21-29Yellow27.8120.18 Gold 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 55-59Yellow29.1926.15 Platinum 
Matt ShultzMale 50-54Yellow26.5014.52 Platinum 
Don StrohbehnLakeville, MNMale 60-64Yellow26.9116.29 Platinum 
Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Yellow27.5519.06 Gold 
Adelaide TotushekFemale 6-7Blue48.21108.52 Bronze 
Jonathan TotushekMale 30-34Yellow24.947.78 Platinum 
Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Yellow26.7715.69 Platinum 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILMale 60-64Blue28.2822.32 Gold 
David Van WartMale 40-44Yellow24.264.84 Platinum 
Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 40-44Yellow24.636.44 Platinum 
Chris WilkMale 50-54Yellow26.8115.86 Gold