Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Spirit Mountain


Mar 10th, 2018
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
8.51
24.28
22.37
Blue
8.51
23.95
22.07
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2018 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue25.3614.91 Platinum 
Meghan AbelFemale 14-15Yellow29.2230.62 Silver 
Nick AbelMale 16-17Blue28.7530.27 Silver 
Steve ArnoldDuluth, MNMale 55-59Blue26.0618.08 Gold 
Michael AugeStillwater, MNMale 35-39Yellow22.570.89 Platinum 
Tim ClearyChaska, MNMale 55-59Blue25.1213.82 Platinum 
Mark DalagerMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Yellow25.7915.29 Platinum 
Lee EricksonMale 70-74Blue33.2650.70 Silver 
Abbey EversonSavage, MNFemale 21-29Blue23.958.52 Platinum 
Barb EversonSavage, MNFemale 50-54Blue27.0222.43 Platinum 
Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow23.846.57 Platinum 
Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 18-20Yellow23.545.23 Platinum 
Gerry FallerMaple Grove, MNMale 50-54Yellow27.3022.04 Gold 
Bridget FoxShorewood, MNFemale 21-29Blue25.1714.05 Platinum 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Blue28.8930.90 Gold 
Alyssa GerlachHastings, MNFemale 21-29Yellow28.5927.81 Silver 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNFemale 75-79Yellow30.5036.34 Platinum 
Jeff GleasonMale 50-54Yellow24.8010.86 Platinum 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Blue25.0913.68 Platinum 
Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 50-54Yellow23.665.77 Platinum 
Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 14-15Yellow25.7515.11 Platinum 
Brent HallbackMale 30-34Yellow23.926.93 Platinum 
Craig JenningsMaple Grove, MNMale 70-74Yellow29.1530.31 Gold 
Randy JohnsonMale 60-64Yellow26.4418.19 Gold 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue26.1518.49 Gold 
Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Yellow26.3417.75 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Yellow23.997.24 Platinum 
Todd MartinsonDuluth, MNMale 50-54Blue27.4724.47 Silver 
Matt MatticeMale 35-39Yellow23.324.25 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Yellow25.8115.38 Gold 
Allison MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 6-7Blue32.4847.17 Platinum 
Olivia MihalikSuperior, WIFemale 8-9Yellow30.6537.01 Platinum 
Steve MihalikSuperior, WIMale 35-39Yellow27.0420.88 Silver 
Thor MoralesGolden Valley, MNMale 35-39Yellow24.208.18 Platinum 
Ethan O'connorMale 21-29Blue23.968.56 Platinum 
Michael O'connorMale 60-64Yellow26.3917.97 Platinum 
Kaelin OgstonFemale 12-13Blue26.2218.80 Platinum 
Kent OgstonDuluth, MNMale 45-49Blue26.6820.89 Silver 
Eddie OverholtBloomnington, MNMale 21-29Blue22.743.04 Platinum 
Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 35-39Yellow24.9211.40 Gold 
Matt PrettnerEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Blue23.576.80 Platinum 
John RedpathMahtomedi, MNMale 55-59Yellow26.2017.12 Gold 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNMale 35-39Yellow24.268.45 Platinum 
Brittany RothFloodwood, MNFemale 21-29Yellow26.9620.52 Gold 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 55-59Blue27.7225.60 Platinum 
Matt ShultzMale 50-54Blue25.5715.86 Gold 
Don StrohbehnLakeville, MNMale 60-64Yellow25.8715.65 Platinum 
Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Blue26.5020.07 Silver 
Adelaide TotushekFemale 6-7Blue46.11108.93 Bronze 
Jonathan TotushekMale 30-34Yellow23.746.12 Platinum 
Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Yellow25.5714.30 Platinum 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILMale 60-64Blue27.3323.83 Gold 
David Van WartMale 40-44Yellow23.093.22 Platinum 
Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 40-44Blue23.536.62 Platinum 
Chris WilkMale 50-54Yellow25.3213.19 Platinum