Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak Ski Team


Mar 11th, 2018
Racer Development Race
Overcast 31


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.29
22.53
19.20
Blue
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - Racer Development Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Isabel BeaumontWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow38.66101.35 Bronze 
Eleanor BenesWausau, WIFemale 1-5Yellow42.16119.58 Silver 
Olivia BenesWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow35.4484.58 Silver 
Norah BirchlerWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow37.7496.56 Bronze 
Allison BlockSchofield, WIMale 8-9Yellow40.16109.17 - 
Erin BlockSchofield, WIFemale 10-11Yellow39.92107.92 - 
Xander BrandenburgMosinee, WIMale 8-9Yellow31.4563.80 Silver 
Brinley CalonderWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow37.9097.40 - 
Greyson CalonderWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow45.00134.38 - 
Stevie ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow35.4984.84 Silver 
Peter CrooksWausau, WIMale 21-29Yellow23.8524.22 Silver 
Teagan DeffnerWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow39.52105.83 - 
Georgia DittmarMerrill, WIFemale 6-7Yellow34.4379.32 Silver 
Gracin DittmarMerrill, WIFemale 8-9Yellow33.7775.89 Bronze 
Brooklyn FreibergWAUSAU, WIFemale 6-7Yellow32.7870.73 Silver 
Logan GeenenWAUSAU, WIMale 18-20Yellow24.1925.99 Silver 
Lillian GodleskeWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow30.7159.95 Silver 
Jack GrefeWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow32.8771.20 Bronze 
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow31.4964.01 Silver 
Aurora HayekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow38.0798.28 Bronze 
Eleanor HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow42.09119.22 Bronze 
Brian KlecknerWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9Yellow31.7265.21 Silver 
Natalie KlecknerWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 6-7Yellow39.76107.08 Bronze 
Tessa KnezicWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow34.3278.75 Bronze 
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 1-5Yellow40.62111.56 Silver 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow34.1978.07 Silver 
Sam MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 1-5Yellow37.2994.22 Silver 
William MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow34.9782.14 Bronze 
Nicolas MeneyWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow32.4569.01 Bronze 
Oliver MeneyWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow36.7091.15 - 
Alec MillerMarathon, WIMale 8-9Yellow34.7380.89 Bronze 
Wyatt OldsKronenwetter, WIMale 6-7Yellow34.4179.22 Silver 
Emery OlsonWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow32.1567.45 Bronze 
Greta OlsonWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 1-5Yellow39.98108.23 Silver 
Nora OlsonWisconsin Rap, WIFemale 6-7Yellow37.0192.76 Bronze 
Sophia PotockiWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow32.0867.08 Silver 
Madison SavageWausau Wi 54401, WIFemale 6-7Yellow42.05119.01 Bronze 
Charlie ScharerWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow35.8886.88 Bronze 
Eliana SchmidtWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow35.3984.32 Bronze 
Malia SchmidtWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow33.1572.66 Silver 
Boden SchneiderWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow32.9371.51 Silver 
Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow31.9266.25 Silver 
Carter SchradleWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow54.49183.80 - 
Kendal SherfinskiWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow38.2299.06 - 
Niki SoderbergWausau, WIFemale 21-29Yellow28.6449.17 Bronze 
Arianna StevensonWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow40.66111.77 Bronze 
Carson ThursWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow29.3853.02 Silver 
Ruby ThursWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow32.9671.67 Silver 
Adelaide TroxellWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow34.9181.82 Silver 
Isabel TroxellWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow33.0071.88 Silver 
Nick UngerWausau, WIMale 21-29Yellow21.8113.59 Gold 
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow29.1151.61 Silver 
Jonathan WittwerWeston, WIMale 6-7Yellow31.7465.31 Silver 
Finn WolfMosinee, WIMale 6-7Yellow28.5348.59 Platinum 
Pierce WolfMosinee, WIMale 6-7Yellow32.0666.98 Silver