Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 11th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
11.96
17.22
15.38
Yellow
11.96
17.45
15.58
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Debbie BasrakMale 60-64Yellow28.5182.99 - 
Greger BasrakMale 60-64Blue39.52156.96 T* - 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Yellow18.4518.42 Platinum 
Jon BlanglacdoMale 30-34Blue26.5672.69 - 
Benjamin BlankenCalabasas, CAMale 14-15Blue22.2244.47 Bronze 
Tanner BlankenPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue25.4065.15 Silver 
Luke BowdenDanvers, MAMale 10-11Yellow21.7839.79 Gold 
Greg BowlingEl Paso, TXMale 40-44Blue19.9429.65 Silver 
Joshua BowlingEl Paso, TXMale 10-11Yellow23.1148.33 Silver 
Katie BrandtFemale 21-29Blue21.7341.29 Bronze 
Tim BrandtMale 21-29Yellow19.6626.19 Silver 
Alex CohenMale 40-44Blue19.6928.02 Silver 
Anne ConnorFemale 55-59Blue20.6033.94 Gold 
Tim ConnorFitchburg, WIMale 60-64Blue18.7021.59 Gold 
Conner DahnkeMale 10-11Yellow23.7552.44 Silver 
Loretta DahnkeFemale 50-54Blue24.4058.65 Bronze 
Benjamin DavisEden, UTMale 12-13Yellow19.4825.03 Gold 
Terry DavisEden, UTMale 50-54Yellow17.2210.53 Platinum 
Christian DzioraMale 10-11Blue26.7073.60 Bronze 
Jennifer DzioraFemale 40-44Yellow28.7884.72 - 
Sebastian DzioraMale 10-11Yellow25.6064.31 Bronze 
Horst DziuraMale 40-44Blue20.3532.31 Silver 
Daniel EpstienWeston, CTMale 30-34Blue20.2431.60 Bronze 
Ed ErnstMale 75-79Blue29.3390.70 - 
Colt FichterRochester, NYMale 6-7Blue32.52111.44 - 
Karla FichterRochester, NYFemale 55-59Blue19.1024.19 Platinum 
Darwin FielderDallas, TXMale 50-54Yellow20.6032.22 Silver 
Emma FlackFemale 1-5Yellow27.6677.54 Gold 
Madyson FlackFenton, MIFemale 8-9Blue21.4939.73 Platinum 
Riley FordNew Haven, CTMale 21-29Yellow19.7026.44 Silver 
Nicholas GabelMale 35-39Blue25.4765.60 - 
Dani GibsonSandy, UTFemale 14-15Yellow21.5738.45 Silver 
Kimberly GibsonFemale 50-54Blue22.0043.04 Silver 
Sami GibsonSandy, UTFemale 14-15Blue22.9349.09 Bronze 
Rett GreeneFemale 30-34Yellow22.5444.67 Silver 
Mccord GriceMale 14-15Blue26.3071.00 - 
Presto GriceMale 10-11Yellow34.89123.94 - 
Richard GriceMale 55-59Yellow29.0986.71 - 
Mark GustafsonSanta Barbara, CAMale 30-34Blue18.4820.16 Silver 
Chase HodulichAtlanta, GAMale 8-9Yellow27.2875.10 Bronze 
Marc HodulichAtlanta, GAMale 35-39Yellow23.4650.58 - 
Ryan KatkinMale 12-13Blue22.7948.18 Silver 
Anaya KaulAtherton, CAFemale 6-7Yellow33.73116.50 Bronze 
Ela KaulFemale 6-7Blue29.9994.99 Bronze 
Niam KaulMale 8-9Blue25.1863.72 Silver 
Puja KaulFemale 40-44Yellow33.26113.48 - 
Samir KaulAtherton, CAMale 40-44Yellow26.2268.29 - 
Jordon KayMale 8-9BlueDSQ-  
Weston KingMadison, MSMale 21-29Blue19.5226.92 Silver 
Pax KohlerPark City, UTMale 1-5Yellow33.67116.11 Silver 
Cole KrochmalPark City, UTMale 14-15Blue21.0536.87 Silver 
Jeff LamayMale 60-64Blue18.8822.76 Gold 
Marc LindsayRochester, NYMale 21-29Yellow18.2617.20 Silver 
Adeline McDonaldManhattan Beach, CAFemale 8-9Yellow31.1499.87 - 
Doug McDonaldMale 40-44Blue19.5026.79 Silver 
Michael McDonaldMale 6-7Yellow33.74116.56 - 
Timothy McDonaldMale 6-7Blue33.16115.60 - 
Scott MesserMale 35-39Yellow18.5519.06 Silver 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue16.779.04 Platinum 
Marissa MullensFemale 35-39Blue22.2944.93 Silver 
Trish NahnFemale 55-59Yellow18.7020.03 Platinum 
Hugh NorthamMale 60-64Yellow24.5657.64 T* Silver 
Dennis PikalowMillsboro, DEMale 65-69Yellow27.0273.43 - 
Austin RamaleyPark City, UTMale 30-34Blue17.3813.00 Gold 
Andrea RameyMale 30-34Blue20.7434.85 Bronze 
Bella RoachPark City, UTFemale 14-15Yellow24.2555.65 Bronze 
Brooke RoachPark City, UTFemale 10-11Blue24.2057.35 Silver 
Doug RoachPark City, UTMale 45-49Blue26.3071.00 - 
Paul RobinsonDeep River, CTMale 45-49Yellow21.6138.70 Bronze 
Kyle RosslerMale 65-69Yellow23.7652.50 Bronze 
Aaron SaenzBrownsville, TXMale 21-29Yellow21.3637.10 Bronze 
Jamie SaenzBrownsville, TXMale 55-59Blue23.3351.69 Bronze 
Taylor SaenzBrownsville, TXFemale 18-20Yellow23.3449.81 Bronze 
Scott ShadelJanesville, WIMale 65-69Blue20.4032.64 Silver 
Steph ShadelFemale 30-34Yellow21.2836.59 Silver 
Ryan ShubinKamas, UTMale 45-49Blue20.4532.96 Silver 
Allison StankoFemale 18-20Yellow24.6958.47 - 
Gary SugarmanMale 55-59Blue24.9862.42 - 
Harley SugarmanMale 21-29Yellow27.3075.22 - 
Owen TampeiMale 6-7Yellow29.2988.00 Bronze 
Nathan TeskePark City, UTMale 35-39Blue17.0210.66 Platinum 
Parker TichioGreenwich, CTMale 10-11Blue23.3251.63 Silver 
Richard WestnedgeHouston, TXYellow20.0428.63 ? 
Jeff WynsmaWheaton, ILMale 55-59Blue21.8642.13 Silver 
Luke WynsmaWheaton, ILMale 21-29Blue23.5653.19 - 
Mark WynsmaMale 21-29Yellow23.7152.18 - 
Zachary ZanoniMadison, WIMale 8-9Yellow18.9321.50 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)