Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak Ski Team


Mar 11th, 2018
Club Race 3-11-18
Overcast 31


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.29
48.24
41.12
Blue
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - Club Race 3-11-18

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gabriel AndrewsPoplar Grove, ILMale 12-13YellowDNF-  
Lily Behnke-StammerSuamico, WIFemale 14-15YellowDNF-  
Olivia BenesWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:23.31102.60 Bronze 
Harper BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:03.4854.38 Silver 
Xander BrandenburgMosinee, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:17.2887.94 - 
Georgia DittmarMerrill, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:30.11119.14 Bronze 
Gracin DittmarMerrill, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:29.76118.29 - 
Samantha GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:05.6759.70 Silver 
Sparky GleasonSchofield, WIMale 50-54Yellow1:12.977.29 - 
India HarkeWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow55.2134.27 Gold 
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:07.7264.69 Silver 
Teddy HigginsNeenah, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:04.8957.81 Silver 
Baylen HulstromWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:01.6649.95 Silver 
Abigail HynesWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:05.2858.75 Silver 
ETHAN HYNESWAUSAU, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:06.962.69 Silver 
Gavin HynesWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow52.1126.73 Platinum 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow57.4239.64 Platinum 
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 1-5Yellow1:51.38170.87 Bronze 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:17.9489.54 Bronze 
Jason LeffelWausau, WIMale 40-44Yellow52.6127.94 Silver 
Lauren LeffelWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:04.2956.35 Gold 
Lia LeffelWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:10.7271.98 Silver 
Ollie Liss-'s-gravemadeWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow48.7718.60 Platinum 
Sam MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 1-5Yellow1:22.1699.81 Silver 
William MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:25.49107.90 Bronze 
Allison MartiVesper, WIFemale 8-9Yellow54.2031.81 Platinum 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 6-7Yellow59.8645.57 Platinum 
Jacob MartiVesper, WIMale 1-5Yellow1:13.8179.50 Gold 
Annika NyeWeston, WIFemale 12-13Yellow55.9035.94 Gold 
Greta OlsonWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 1-5Yellow1:38.81140.30 Bronze 
Hank OlsonWisconsin Rap, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:08.3766.27 Silver 
Nora OlsonWisconsin Rap, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:30.46119.99 Bronze 
Boden SchneiderWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:18.5491.00 Bronze 
Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:20.8396.57 - 
Janna SchultzWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:04.9758.00 Silver 
Rydan SondelskiWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:01.0848.54 Gold 
Tj SondelskiWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow47.5515.64 Platinum 
Brandon SteinesWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow49.4820.33 Platinum 
Christopher TeeterShawano, WIMale 14-15Yellow50.9924.00 Gold 
Nick UngerWausau, WIMale 21-29Yellow45.7011.14 Gold 
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:09.869.75 Bronze 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 40-44Yellow59.9745.84 Bronze 
Jonathan WittwerWeston, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:11.974.85 Silver 
Lillian WittwerWeston, WIFemale 10-11Yellow54.0931.54 Gold 
Timothy WittwerWeston, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:10.4471.30 Silver 
Finn WolfMosinee, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:09.3468.65 Silver 
Pierce WolfMosinee, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:21.2297.52 Bronze