Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Brighton Ski Area


Mar 11th, 2018
XLR8 Final Fun Race
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
8.45
17.74
16.35
Blue
8.45
17.45
16.09
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - XLR8 Final Fun Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gavin ArbanBrighton, MIMale 1-5Yellow26.0259.14 Gold 
Nicholas BarnabyCommerce Township, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.5025.38 Gold 
Michael BloomfieldFarmington Hills, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.1065.75 Bronze 
Luke BochnickMale 12-13Blue20.9630.27 Gold 
Bianca bolognaBeverly Hills, MIFemale 12-13Blue19.5021.19 Platinum 
Kylee BratschiMilan, MIFemale 12-13Blue19.4220.70 Platinum 
Rowan BryerNorthville, MIMale 8-9Blue30.4889.43 - 
Weston BuckleyMale 8-9Blue21.2632.13 Platinum 
Nathan BuschBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Blue18.1712.93 Gold 
Jacob CookBrighton, MIMale 12-13Blue18.8817.34 Platinum 
Bode CooperMale 12-13Blue20.0024.30 Gold 
Lily DingemanGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 14-15Yellow20.0922.87 Gold 
Henry DuncanMale 6-7Blue25.7259.85 Gold 
Khloe DuneskeSouth Lyon, MIFemale 8-9Blue25.6559.42 Silver 
Adam FestianMale 12-13Blue23.5746.49 Silver 
Amber FestianPlymouth, MIFemale 14-15Yellow19.2417.68 Platinum 
Lauren forcierBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Blue22.0937.29 Silver 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 6-7Yellow25.3154.80 Gold 
Nathan FreyPlymouth, MIMale 8-9Blue24.7353.70 Silver 
Tsen GableMale 10-11Blue21.0230.64 Gold 
Brayden GallowayMale 10-11Blue18.4114.42 Platinum 
Xavi GarciaMale 6-7Blue25.5858.98 Gold 
Jhanvi GidduFemale 8-9Yellow28.3673.46 Bronze 
Rohit GidduYpsilanti, MIMale 1-5Blue29.2581.79 Gold 
Madilyn GleasonNew Hudson, MIFemale 12-13Blue20.6828.53 Gold 
Marian GleasonNew Hudson, MIFemale 8-9Blue22.9242.45 Gold 
Dayton GoeringAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Blue27.2269.17 Bronze 
Chris GruschowMale 14-15Yellow20.5725.81 Gold 
Jacob GusickNorthville, MIMale 10-11Blue20.3326.35 Platinum 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 12-13Blue18.5515.29 Platinum 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Blue22.4639.59 Gold 
Cassidy KellyCommerce Township, MIFemale 8-9Yellow24.4249.36 Gold 
Lydia LaMarraBrighton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow29.8582.57 Bronze 
Blake LancasterMale 8-9Blue24.9955.31 Silver 
Jeffrey LindseyBrighton, MIMale 6-7Blue23.4845.93 Platinum 
Brian LovejoyWhite Lake, MIMale 55-59Blue17.458.45 Platinum 
Tyson LovejoyMale 14-15Yellow19.6720.31 Gold 
Luke MalikBrighton, MIMale 12-13Blue20.1024.92 Gold 
Wills McAlearBirmingham, MIMale 10-11Blue24.2750.84 Silver 
Dylan McKeeBrighton, MIMale 10-11Blue27.0568.12 Bronze 
Noah McKeeBrighton, MIMale 10-11Blue27.9873.90 Bronze 
Colin McKennaWhitmore Lake, MIMale 6-7Blue33.37107.40 Bronze 
Thomas McKennaWhitmore Lake, MIMale 8-9Yellow33.87107.16 - 
Madelyne MelodyFemale 12-13Yellow18.8915.54 Platinum 
Natalie MelodyMilford, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.4331.07 Gold 
Shea MercerBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Blue22.8341.89 Gold 
Isabella MilitelloNorthville, MIFemale 12-13Blue19.2819.83 Platinum 
Jack MinerBrighton, MIMale 10-11Blue21.7735.30 Gold 
Isabelle MorrisFranklin, MIFemale 10-11Blue23.4745.87 Silver 
Kevin MorrisNorthville, MIMale 16-17Blue17.619.45 Platinum 
Kyle MorrisNorthville, MIMale 14-15Blue18.5415.23 Platinum 
Marie MorrisFranklin, MIFemale 12-13Yellow21.0828.93 Gold 
Mark MorrisFranklin, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.6532.42 Gold 
Jakob MurrayMilford, MIMale 6-7Yellow21.6332.29 Platinum 
Kyle NewtonBrighton, MIMale 16-17Blue17.206.90 Platinum 
Kelsie OconnorFemale 14-15Blue18.7916.78 Platinum 
Jayden PapineauFemale 6-7Yellow27.2166.42 Gold 
Lily PapineauFemale 8-9Yellow19.4919.20 Platinum 
Grey PhillipsAnn Arbor, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.6726.42 Gold 
Nicholas PopMilford, MIMale 8-9Blue22.6240.58 Gold 
Ava PopovBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Blue19.9223.80 Platinum 
John PopovBrighton, MIMale 10-11Blue20.1225.05 Platinum 
Hunter PostHowell, MIMale 12-13Blue18.6716.03 Platinum 
Rhiana SavoieCanton, MIFemale 8-9Blue21.4633.37 Platinum 
Madelynn ScharfCarleton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow24.4149.30 Gold 
Jacob shinglesCanton, MIMale 8-9Blue21.4333.19 Platinum 
Sophia ShinglesFemale 10-11Blue20.3926.72 Platinum 
Claire SmithFemale 12-13Blue22.3338.78 Silver 
Zachary SobczakMale 8-9Blue22.6040.46 Gold 
James StaszelBrighton, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.9910.03 Platinum 
Kaytlin SteinmanAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Blue27.2669.42 Bronze 
Luke StevensNew Hudson, MIMale 10-11Blue20.4827.28 Gold 
Ryan StimacLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Yellow19.4919.20 Platinum 
Grace TaylorMale 12-13Yellow26.6763.12 Bronze 
Alex VescanWestland, MIMale 12-13Yellow18.8715.41 Platinum 
Payton WedekemperBrighton, MIFemale 8-9Blue21.1831.63 Platinum 
Jackson WeilandMale 10-11Yellow22.4137.06 Gold 
Logan WilliamsNorthville, MIMale 8-9Yellow34.99114.01 - 
Mikaela WilliamsNorthville, MIFemale 12-13Blue19.8123.12 Platinum 
Jonah YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9Blue22.7741.52 Gold