Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Mar 11th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.02
26.60
22.73
Blue
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ryan BainesMale 6-7Yellow41.6683.28 Bronze 
Leland BrancoMale 10-11Yellow36.8962.30 Bronze 
Kymberly ByersFort Wayne, INFemale 45-49Yellow34.9853.89 Silver 
Brady CavanaughMale 6-7Yellow38.2368.19 Silver 
Piper CavanaughFemale 8-9Yellow36.4860.49 Silver 
Michael CernyMale 8-9Yellow35.0854.33 Silver 
Morgan CernyFemale 10-11Yellow40.9880.29 Bronze 
Greenlee ChapelFenton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow36.6361.15 Silver 
Michael CorcoranTraverse City, MIMale 60-64Yellow29.6830.58 Silver 
Evan CowsillRochester, MIMale 8-9Yellow36.7761.77 Silver 
Megan CowsillRochester, MIFemale 40-44Yellow42.8588.52 - 
Scott CowsillRochester, MIMale 40-44Yellow31.8740.21 Bronze 
Claire DerrerFemale 8-9Yellow39.4973.74 Bronze 
Bode DykstraMale 6-7Yellow35.9458.12 Gold 
Emma DykstraFemale 8-9Yellow34.0749.89 Gold 
Ellie GieselmanOxford, MIFemale 10-11Yellow51.12124.90 - 
Grace GieselmanOxford, MIFemale 8-9Yellow46.03102.51 - 
Paisley HallmanFemale 8-9Yellow42.1585.44 Bronze 
Mark HughesWalker, MIMale 35-39Yellow26.6617.29 Gold 
William HughesWalker, MIMale 6-7Yellow39.3473.08 Silver 
Abby IgnatoskiFemale 30-34Yellow29.4429.52 Silver 
Anna IgnatoskiFemale 10-11Yellow37.6265.51 Bronze 
Bob IgnatoskiMale 40-44Yellow33.0545.40 Bronze 
Lauren IgnatoskiFemale 12-13Yellow39.7875.01 - 
Michael IgnatoskiMale 14-15Yellow40.8879.85 - 
Kal LoomisWest Branch, MIMale 12-13Yellow37.4264.63 Bronze 
Wyatt LoomisWest Branch, MIMale 10-11Yellow33.3046.50 Silver 
Anders LyonsMale 8-9Yellow34.9353.67 Silver 
Ken OrshalMale 60-64Yellow33.5547.60 Bronze 
Jackson ReumCadillac, MIMale 8-9Yellow38.2068.06 Bronze 
Jamie Riley-lampinenThompsonville, MIMale 12-13Yellow31.1837.18 Silver 
Henry SangMale 6-7Yellow46.82105.98 Bronze 
Margot SchafflerMale 6-7Yellow34.6852.57 Gold 
Tommy SchafflerTraverse City, MIMale 6-7Yellow34.3651.17 Gold 
Eden SiegersFemale 12-13Yellow34.8053.10 Bronze 
Hudson SiegersHolland, MIMale 18-20Yellow27.2519.89 Silver 
Jeff SiegersHolland, MIMale 45-49Yellow28.2324.20 Silver 
Lauren SiegersFemale 14-15Yellow40.4477.91 - 
Charlotte SmiggenAda, MIFemale 10-11Yellow34.6852.57 Silver 
Garrett SmithSouth Haven, MIMale 14-15Yellow29.1428.20 Silver 
Colebrook SutherlandGlen Arbor, MIMale 10-11Yellow31.1837.18 Gold 
Alex VerkerMale 6-7Yellow44.9597.76 Bronze 
Phoebe WilesMuskegon, MIFemale 6-7Yellow40.7379.19 Silver 
Zoe WilesMuskegon, MIMale 10-11Yellow34.3551.12 Silver