Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Mar 11th, 2018
Daily NASTAR / Kids Fest Race
Sunny / Temp 30


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.52
28.28
25.82
Blue
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR / Kids Fest Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Emmaleigh BradleyBoyne City, MIFemale 10-11Yellow51.77100.50 - 
Abigail BrewerRoscommon, MIFemale 12-13Yellow38.8450.43 Silver 
Ethan BrewerRoscommon, MIMale 14-15Yellow39.0351.16 Bronze 
Maddison CaseRochester, MIFemale 6-7Yellow46.5880.40 Silver 
Elliot CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 8-9Yellow41.0258.87 Silver 
Teo CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 10-11Yellow34.0131.72 Gold 
Carter DobbinsConcord, MIMale 1-5Yellow47.1782.69 Gold 
Olivia DobbinsConcord, MIFemale 10-11Yellow48.2586.87 - 
Ella DoumanianBoyne City, MIFemale 10-11Yellow31.9523.74 Platinum 
Lucas DoumanianBoyne City, MIMale 8-9Yellow43.6769.13 Bronze 
Jack FieldingMale 10-11Yellow47.9785.79 - 
Lily FieldingWestern Springs, ILFemale 6-7Yellow51.91101.05 Bronze 
Luke FieldingWestern Springs, ILMale 6-7Yellow1:14.2187.37 - 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIMale 12-13Yellow30.9619.91 Platinum 
Norah FraszBoyne City, MIFemale 10-11Yellow36.6842.06 Gold 
Luke HaydenAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Yellow37.7146.05 Silver 
Blake IrwinClinton Township, MIMale 6-7Yellow51.90101.01 Bronze 
Jameson KentOkemos, MIMale 6-7Yellow1:07.61161.85 - 
Jacob KiewskiNew Baltimore, MIMale 6-7Yellow45.9377.89 Silver 
Matthew KiewskiNew Baltimore, MIMale 12-13Yellow43.8469.79 - 
Dylan KlosinskiCommerce Township, MIFemale 8-9Yellow43.8169.67 Silver 
Hitoshi KondoOkemos, MIMale 16-17Yellow31.4721.88 Silver 
Pierson KuhnWaterford, MIMale 8-9Yellow35.7438.42 Gold 
Kaija LazdaLewiston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow29.9115.84 Platinum 
Grayson LeeIndian River, MIMale 6-7Yellow42.6565.18 Silver 
Harper LeeIndian River, MIMale 8-9Yellow39.6453.52 Silver 
Emma LehmannOkemos, MIFemale 16-17Yellow47.4983.93 S* - 
Ellie LinebaughTroy, MIFemale 6-7Yellow1:02.22140.98 - 
Eli LorentzMidland, MIFemale 8-9Yellow44.9674.13 Bronze 
Owen LorentzMidland, MIMale 8-9Yellow55.90116.50 S* - 
May MarshallHighland, MIFemale 16-17Yellow51.99101.36 - 
Alexandra ParrisHighland, MIFemale 12-13Yellow1:00.64134.86 - 
Camille ParrisHighland, MIFemale 8-9Yellow1:06.34156.93 - 
Holly PoulsOkemos, MIFemale 12-13Yellow39.1651.67 Silver 
Cooper SchmidtBoyne City, MIMale 6-7Yellow53.69107.94 Bronze 
Ethan SharpeRoscommon, MIMale 12-13Yellow34.9935.52 Silver 
Katherine SheaTroy, MIFemale 1-5Yellow51.90101.01 Silver 
Lucas SheaTroy, MIMale 10-11Yellow36.8942.87 Silver 
Tommy SheaTroy, MIMale 12-13Yellow36.5241.44 Silver 
Hadley SimmersFort Wayne, INMale 8-9Yellow37.8946.75 Gold 
Jason SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow36.8742.80 Gold 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 1-5Yellow41.8762.16 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)