Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Sun Valley Ski Resort


Mar 10th, 2018
NASTAR D-Team
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
George Hulbert
16.58
18.78
16.10
Blue
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2018 - NASTAR D-Team

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Harrison BlackSun Valley, IDMale 8-9Yellow23.3344.91 Gold 
Fluer BrazilFemale 8-9Yellow24.6853.29 Gold 
Emmett CristKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow25.8160.31 Gold 
Sebastian DutcherKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow26.9167.14 Bronze 
Ashley EspinozaHailey , IDFemale 12-13Yellow26.6165.28 Bronze 
Sully FerriesHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.9942.80 Gold 
Luca FinneganKetchum, IDMale 10-11Yellow23.8047.83 Silver 
Huxley FloodHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow24.7653.79 Silver 
Henry FlynnHailey , IDMale 6-7Yellow26.4664.35 Silver 
Wyatt GilmourKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.4639.50 Gold 
Billy GriffinKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow26.7466.09 Silver 
Cole HickeyKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow24.5952.73 Gold 
Abigail HobbsKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow24.5852.67 Gold 
Helen HobbsKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow25.5558.70 Silver 
Blaine holdemanKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow24.7753.85 Silver 
Hoken JohnstonKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow25.9160.93 Silver 
Will LamoureuxKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow21.9336.21 Gold 
Lily LarrabeeKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow22.1037.27 Platinum 
Elliot LeahyHailey, IDFemale 8-9Yellow23.1643.85 Gold 
Luke LymanKetchum, IDMale 8-9YellowDNF-  
Leila McGrewHailey, IDFemale 8-9Yellow22.6040.37 Gold 
Simran McGrewHailey, IDFemale 8-9Yellow24.2650.68 Gold 
Galena McMahanBellevue, IDFemale 6-7Yellow25.1055.90 Gold 
Sawyer MorganHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow21.4533.23 Platinum 
Axel OdonnellKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow24.3451.18 Gold 
Anna PierreSun Valley, IDFemale 8-9Yellow23.9248.57 Gold 
Skye PringleSun Valley, IDFemale 8-9Yellow23.1743.91 Gold 
Charlie ReidHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow21.5133.60 Platinum 
Daisy ScalesHailey, IDFemale 8-9Yellow25.4958.32 Silver 
Jasmine SmileyKetchum, IDFemale 6-7Yellow24.3551.24 Gold 
Bianca SmithSun Valley, IDMale 6-7Yellow24.2950.87 Gold 
Maxime StevensonKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.8842.11 Gold 
Owen ThomsonSun Valley , IDMale 8-9Yellow24.5352.36 Silver 
Ruby ThurstonKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow22.7841.49 Gold 
Townes Van Der MeulenKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow25.5758.82 Silver 
Nina ViestursSun Valley, IDFemale 8-9Yellow26.0661.86 Silver 
Walker WoodringKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow20.6528.26 Platinum 
Caroline WrightTwin Falls, IDFemale 8-9Yellow26.5564.91 Silver