Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands


Mar 10th, 2018
Daily Nastar
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
TJ Graham (Suit)
9.49
22.41
20.46
Blue
TJ Graham (Suit)
9.49
23.21
21.19
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2018 - Daily Nastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jack AndersonNeenah, WIMale 65-69Blue31.1046.77 Silver 
Mia BoringCommerce Township, MIFemale 8-9Yellow34.3167.69 Silver 
Russ BoringCommerce Township, MIMale 45-49Blue26.0422.89 Silver 
Abigail BrewerRoscommon, MIFemale 12-13Blue28.1432.80 Gold 
Ethan BrewerRoscommon, MIMale 14-15Blue28.5534.73 Silver 
Andy BrownMale 45-49Blue24.3114.72 Gold 
Josiah ChamberlinHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Yellow26.2928.49 Silver 
Christopher ColemanHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Blue28.8135.96 Gold 
Mike DavisonDeer Park, ILMale 45-49Blue22.707.13 Platinum 
Erin DeanAlto, MIFemale 40-44Yellow27.9236.46 Gold 
Tyler DeanAlto, MIMale 12-13Yellow25.6425.32 Gold 
Bill DevaultJackson, MIMale 65-69Blue26.5625.34 Gold 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIMale 45-49Blue24.0113.31 Platinum 
David FerrisHarbor Springs, MIMale 65-69Blue23.8212.41 Platinum 
Seth GoblePetoskey, MIMale 30-34Blue26.0122.75 Silver 
Karina GrahamSaginaw, MIFemale 12-13Blue25.1218.55 Platinum 
T J GrahamSaginaw, MIMale 18-20Blue22.174.62 Platinum 
Grace HinesOxford, MIFemale 16-17Blue32.2252.05 Bronze 
Jim HinesOxford, MIMale 50-54Blue27.4629.59 Silver 
Nate HinesOxford, MIMale 8-9Yellow36.3877.81 Bronze 
David HubingerCrown Point, INMale 80-84Blue28.5234.59 Gold 
Allen KozlowskiBrutus, MIMale 45-49Yellow30.1347.26 Bronze 
Jack KozlowskiBrutus, MIMale 8-9Yellow35.3272.63 Bronze 
Thomas KwiecinskiMale 21-29Blue31.1246.86 - 
Mitch LarsonAnn Arbor, MIMale 60-64Yellow24.1017.79 Platinum 
William LeavittValparaiso, INMale 75-79Blue30.2442.71 Silver 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Blue23.3210.05 Platinum 
Dennis MillerMacomb, MIMale 40-44Blue30.5944.36 Bronze 
Rosalia MillerMacomb, MIFemale 12-13Blue33.4557.86 Bronze 
Mark OliverEssexville, MIMale 55-59Blue26.7526.24 Silver 
Dan PalmerCoalmont, INMale 50-54Blue27.5029.78 Silver 
Leah PalmerFort Wayne, INFemale 50-54Blue32.1551.72 Silver 
Asa RobinsonBirmingham, MIMale 8-9Yellow36.1476.64 Bronze 
Steve RobinsonBirmingham, MIMale 50-54Blue23.7211.94 Platinum 
Matthew RogierHarbor Springs, MIMale 6-7Yellow37.2381.96 Silver 
Alex SaveskiSouth Lyon, MIMale 40-44Yellow22.248.70 Platinum 
Ethan SharpeRoscommon, MIMale 12-13Blue28.5734.83 Gold 
Kacie SieradskiClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow28.0537.10 Silver 
Kendall SieradskiClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow31.5754.30 Silver 
Lisa SieradskiClarkston, MIFemale 45-49Blue29.6139.74 Silver 
Henry SmithRoyal Oak, MIMale 12-13Blue26.6825.91 Gold 
William StoverValparaiso, INMale 70-74Blue31.6949.55 Silver 
Mike TaylorMale 40-44Blue25.2319.07 Silver 
Lucas TeelanderClarkston, MIMale 1-5Yellow43.61113.15 Silver 
Mia TeelanderClarkston, MIFemale 8-9Blue33.5358.24 Silver 
Stephanie TeelanderClarkston, MIFemale 35-39Yellow26.4229.13 Gold 
Evelyn TullochPlymouth, MIFemale 21-29Blue30.7545.12 Bronze 
Glen WahrmanNovi, MIMale 55-59Blue25.8922.18 Gold 
Thomas WigginsGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Yellow24.7520.97 Silver 
David ZybleDewitt, MIMale 50-54Blue24.5515.86 Gold 
Zevin ZybleDewitt, MIMale 16-17Blue26.6625.81 Silver