Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Mar 10th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.52
29.35
26.79
Blue
9.52
28.95
26.43
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
William ArthursWaterford, MIMale 45-49Yellow29.9211.68 Platinum 
Daniel BatesWhitmore Lake, MIMale 55-59Blue31.1717.93 Gold 
Richard BazzyNorthville, MIMale 60-64Blue44.5068.37 - 
Robert CahmannSaint Edward, NEMale 16-17Yellow31.3116.87 Gold 
Justin CecilSaline, MIMale 40-44Blue52.4998.60 - 
Steven CoatneyAnn Arbor, MIMale 60-64Blue31.2818.35 Gold 
Elliot CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 8-9Yellow43.3861.93 Silver 
Luc CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 10-11Blue38.9547.37 Silver 
Teo CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 10-11Yellow37.9441.62 Gold 
Samson CrawfordEast Jordan, MIMale 14-15Yellow30.8115.01 Platinum 
Michael DouglasLivonia, MIMale 40-44Blue31.8720.58 Silver 
Doug FellmanWestland, MIMale 70-74Yellow36.3835.80 Gold 
Boden FernslerState College, PAMale 12-13Blue39.5849.75 Silver 
Gavin FernslerState College, PAMale 45-49Yellow32.2320.31 Silver 
Uli FernslerState College, PAMale 10-11Yellow49.3884.32 - 
Daniel FineNovi, MIMale 50-54Yellow34.3428.18 Silver 
Matthew FineNovi, MIMale 12-13Blue41.4056.64 Bronze 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIMale 12-13Yellow31.5917.92 Platinum 
Laura HaydenAnn Arbor, MIFemale 40-44Yellow31.8718.96 Platinum 
Luke HaydenAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Blue37.7242.72 Silver 
Tom JacobsSouth Lyon, MIMale 35-39Yellow41.0953.38 - 
Caden KapillaHolly, MIMale 12-13Yellow32.6821.99 Gold 
Brennan KlintworthBloomfield Hills, MIMale 1-5Yellow53.4599.51 Silver 
Hitoshi KondoOkemos, MIMale 16-17Yellow32.0019.45 Gold 
Pierson KuhnWaterford, MIMale 8-9Blue36.9339.73 Gold 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIMale 55-59Yellow31.1516.27 Gold 
Bart RoeserClarkston, MIMale 45-49Blue32.9824.78 Silver 
Elke RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow35.7933.59 Gold 
Lucy RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Blue38.7446.58 Silver 
Sally SandersBoyne City, MIFemale 55-59Yellow1:12.09169.09 - 
Matthew SandersonKalamazoo, MIMale 12-13Yellow34.0927.25 Gold 
Michael SayersAnn Arbor, MIMale 60-64Blue31.3118.46 Gold 
Dean SellersBirmingham, MIMale 50-54Blue31.2218.12 Gold 
Katherine SheaTroy, MIFemale 1-5Blue59.19123.95 Silver 
Lucas SheaTroy, MIMale 10-11Yellow39.1446.10 Silver 
Tommy SheaTroy, MIMale 12-13Yellow39.1346.06 Silver 
Gavin SmithWaterford, MIMale 6-7Blue40.9054.75 Gold 
Virginia SmithGrandville, MIFemale 70-74Yellow45.4269.54 Bronze 
Jason SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow40.8552.48 Silver 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 1-5Yellow44.9467.75 Gold 
Brian UhleyWaterford, MIMale 55-59Blue34.5630.76 Silver 
Marylynn WebsterHolland, MIFemale 55-59Yellow31.4017.21 Platinum 
Steele Wharton-bickleyGrand Haven, MIMale 8-9Blue41.3156.30 Silver 
Kalynn WightPortage, MIFemale 10-11Yellow46.8975.03 Bronze 
Rich WilliamsUtica, MIMale 65-69Yellow34.2327.77 Gold