Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Holly Ski Area


Mar 4th, 2018
Dave C round of 8
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.25
24.17
22.53
Yellow
7.25
24.44
22.78
 
Results for Mar 4th, 2018 - Dave C round of 8

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jack AntonishekLinden, MIMale 12-13Yellow28.4424.85 Gold 
Courtney BayleyClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Blue28.6227.03 Gold 
Jamie BoaseFemale 35-39Yellow34.8452.94 Bronze 
Charles BraidwoodBrighton, MIMale 50-54Blue26.9619.66 Gold 
Max BraidwoodBrighton, MIMale 16-17Blue23.936.21 Platinum 
Troy CasteelRoyal Oak, MIMale 40-44Yellow25.019.79 Platinum 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 8-9Yellow44.2094.03 - 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 35-39Yellow25.6012.38 Gold 
Carson ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 12-13Yellow28.3424.41 Gold 
Keith CotalingDavisburg, MIMale 18-20Yellow24.748.60 Platinum 
Lilah DagenaisFenton, MIFemale 14-15Yellow28.4324.80 Gold 
Finley DeCubberDavisburg, MIFemale 8-9Yellow37.0462.60 Silver 
Derek DelzerClarkston, MIMale 30-34Yellow24.356.89 Platinum 
Spencer DicksLinden, MIMale 10-11Yellow29.2728.49 Gold 
Averi FairbanksFenton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow30.3133.06 Gold 
Jane Fall-lakatosBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow31.8239.68 Gold 
Kelley FlorenceAlgonac, MIFemale 55-59Yellow41.8883.85 - 
Connor FordHolly, MIMale 14-15Yellow25.3411.24 Platinum 
Jack FordHolly, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.397.07 Platinum 
Max FordHolly, MIMale 16-17Blue24.749.81 Platinum 
Jeff FraryHolly, MIMale 21-29Blue25.6013.63 Gold 
Jason GaineyLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Yellow25.0810.10 Platinum 
Igor GanymovychFemale 30-34Yellow35.9157.64 Bronze 
Xavier GarciaDavisburg, MIMale 6-7Blue42.7289.61 Bronze 
Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Blue24.669.45 Platinum 
Anika GrimesTroy, MIFemale 12-13Blue28.6927.34 Gold 
Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59Yellow25.0610.01 Platinum 
Joseph HowieMale 8-9Yellow49.60117.73 - 
Carrie IrvinHolly, MIFemale 40-44Yellow32.9044.42 Silver 
Olivia IrvinHolly, MIFemale 10-11Yellow37.1663.13 Bronze 
Bode IuppenlatzBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Blue25.6113.67 Platinum 
Kate IuppenlatzBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow38.2667.95 Bronze 
Robert JacobsHarbor Springs, MIMale 55-59Yellow25.9113.74 Platinum 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 10-11Yellow29.0327.44 Gold 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 12-13Yellow27.5020.72 Platinum 
Kooper JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Yellow36.6260.76 Silver 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow33.8148.42 Gold 
Justin JanssenCommerce Twp., MIMale 21-29Yellow24.105.79 Platinum 
Kristopher JanssenCommerce Township, MIMale 30-34Blue24.106.97 Platinum 
Aaron JohnstonOxford, MIMale 21-29Blue25.5013.18 Gold 
Barbora KanoczovaFemale 35-39Yellow31.8739.90 Silver 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 10-11Yellow30.0732.00 Gold 
Noah KellyOxford, MIMale 16-17Yellow25.5812.29 Gold 
Karl KeranenFenton, MIMale 50-54Yellow28.0223.00 Silver 
Melanie KerbelisFemale 16-17Blue31.3038.93 Bronze 
Alli KingMale 1-5Yellow59.82162.60 Bronze 
Teresa KingWaterford, MIFemale 35-39Blue26.5117.67 Platinum 
Stephen KoinisGrand Blanc, MIMale 30-34Yellow24.527.64 Platinum 
Jodi KosikGoodrich, MIFemale 50-54Yellow33.5947.45 Silver 
Abbey KwapisOxford, MIFemale 16-17Blue30.4435.11 Silver 
Hannah KwapisOxford, MIFemale 16-17Blue28.6227.03 Silver 
John LambertFenton, MIMale 50-54Yellow24.708.43 Platinum 
Rj LambertGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Yellow24.467.37 Platinum 
Athena LewandowskiSouth Lyon, MIFemale 16-17Blue27.2020.73 Gold 
Tom LiningAuburn Hills, MIMale 50-54Yellow28.0523.13 Silver 
Molly LynchHighland, MIFemale 12-13Yellow29.0127.35 Gold 
Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 50-54Yellow31.2937.36 Gold 
Allison MerrillGrand Blanc, MIFemale 12-13Blue29.6731.69 Gold 
Max MerrillGrand Blanc, MIMale 10-11Yellow30.7935.16 Gold 
Garrett MoranGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Blue24.388.21 Platinum 
Jim MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Blue24.137.10 Platinum 
Kevin MorrisNorthville, MIMale 16-17Blue25.8114.56 Gold 
Philip NimmoFenton, MIMale 21-29Blue24.177.28 Platinum 
Shae NimmoFenton, MIFemale 21-29Blue27.7623.21 Silver 
Sabrina PezzottiHartland, MIFemale 12-13Blue28.4726.36 Gold 
Brian PopelierClarkston, MIMale 35-39Blue24.287.77 Platinum 
Lindsey RancilioOxford, MIFemale 16-17Blue28.6227.03 Silver 
Will SanfordGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Yellow23.473.03 Platinum 
Vanessa SheatzleyMetamora, MIFemale 16-17Yellow26.5016.33 Gold 
Jeff StrausserOrtonville, MIMale 55-59Yellow25.3411.24 Platinum 
Gavin ThomasMale 12-13Yellow31.0536.30 Silver 
Seth ThompsonFenton, MIMale 21-29Yellow24.728.52 Platinum 
Martina ThomsonFemale 55-59Yellow39.5473.57 Bronze 
Bella ToddGrand Blanc, MIFemale 10-11Yellow36.3459.53 Silver 
Shaina WaltherFlushing, MIFemale 21-29Blue26.2116.33 Gold 
Joey WarseckeLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Yellow24.407.11 Platinum 
Emily YergeRochester, MIFemale 18-20Yellow28.0122.96 Silver