Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Holly Ski Area


Mar 4th, 2018
round of 4
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.25
23.66
22.06
Yellow
7.25
23.95
22.33
 
Results for Mar 4th, 2018 - round of 4

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jack AntonishekLinden, MIMale 12-13Blue27.6325.25 Gold 
Courtney BayleyClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow27.7124.09 Gold 
Jamie BoaseFemale 35-39Yellow35.9560.99 Bronze 
Max BraidwoodBrighton, MIMale 16-17Yellow23.223.99 Platinum 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 8-9Yellow41.1184.10 Bronze 
Carson ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 12-13Blue27.7925.97 Gold 
Lilah DagenaisFenton, MIFemale 14-15Yellow27.4522.93 Gold 
Finley DeCubberDavisburg, MIFemale 8-9Yellow36.8965.20 Silver 
Derek DelzerClarkston, MIMale 30-34Blue23.566.80 Platinum 
Jane Fall-lakatosBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow31.6141.56 Gold 
Kelley FlorenceAlgonac, MIFemale 55-59Blue37.6970.85 Bronze 
Jack FordHolly, MIMale 14-15Blue24.209.70 Platinum 
Xavier GarciaDavisburg, MIMale 6-7Blue38.9376.47 Silver 
Anika GrimesTroy, MIFemale 12-13Blue28.3428.47 Gold 
Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59Blue24.079.11 Platinum 
Carrie IrvinHolly, MIFemale 40-44Blue33.1950.45 Bronze 
Olivia IrvinHolly, MIFemale 10-11Blue36.8867.18 Bronze 
Bode IuppenlatzBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Blue25.7416.68 Platinum 
Kate IuppenlatzBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Blue35.9663.01 Bronze 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 10-11Yellow28.2226.38 Platinum 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 12-13Blue26.7221.12 Platinum 
Kooper JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Yellow36.1561.89 Silver 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow34.1652.98 Silver 
Justin JanssenCommerce Twp., MIMale 21-29Blue23.566.80 Platinum 
Kristopher JanssenCommerce Township, MIMale 30-34Yellow23.806.58 Platinum 
Barbora KanoczovaFemale 35-39Yellow31.4941.02 Silver 
Teresa KingWaterford, MIFemale 35-39Yellow27.0821.27 Gold 
Stephen KoinisGrand Blanc, MIMale 30-34Yellow24.449.45 Platinum 
Jodi KosikGoodrich, MIFemale 50-54Blue34.8958.16 Bronze 
John LambertFenton, MIMale 50-54Blue24.059.02 Platinum 
Rj LambertGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Yellow24.278.69 Platinum 
Athena LewandowskiSouth Lyon, MIFemale 16-17Yellow27.5723.47 Gold 
Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 50-54Yellow30.8438.11 Gold 
Garrett MoranGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Yellow24.9411.69 Gold 
Jim MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Yellow24.077.79 Platinum 
Philip NimmoFenton, MIMale 21-29Blue23.667.25 Platinum 
Shae NimmoFenton, MIFemale 21-29Yellow27.7224.14 Silver 
Sabrina PezzottiHartland, MIFemale 12-13BlueDNF-  
Brian PopelierClarkston, MIMale 35-39Yellow24.158.15 Platinum 
Will SanfordGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Yellow23.836.72 Platinum 
Vanessa SheatzleyMetamora, MIFemale 16-17Yellow26.7319.70 Gold 
Jeff StrausserOrtonville, MIMale 55-59Blue37.4069.54 - 
Martina ThomsonFemale 55-59Yellow41.2584.73 - 
Shaina WaltherFlushing, MIFemale 21-29Blue25.6716.36 Gold 
Joey WarseckeLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Blue23.727.52 Platinum 
Emily YergeRochester, MIFemale 18-20Blue27.0022.39 Silver