Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Park City Mountain Resort


Mar 7th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
sunny and cold


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hays, Mike (coat)
10.77
17.15
15.48
Blue
Hays, Mike (coat)
10.77
17.68
15.96
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Georgia ApplegateManassas, VAFemale 18-20Yellow22.9248.06 Bronze 
Bradley BartosPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue26.8468.17 Silver 
Brandon BatmanLewisburg, PAMale 21-29Yellow19.9028.55 Silver 
Lauren BennettRichmond, VAFemale 10-11Blue18.6716.98 Platinum 
Franco BenvenutoPark City, UTMale 21-29Blue18.2714.47 Gold 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue17.9412.41 Platinum 
Brian BolusPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow17.4912.98 Platinum 
Jacob CherkasWoodcliff Lake, NJMale 8-9Blue24.8355.58 Silver 
Mike CoonWanship, UTMale 65-69Blue22.3439.97 Silver 
Xavier CorbinDanbury, NHMale 6-7Blue22.0638.22 Platinum 
Nicole CordingleyLitchfield, NHFemale 16-17Yellow17.7814.86 Platinum 
Bo CurtisPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue19.0719.49 Platinum 
Lee CurtisPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow17.3412.02 Platinum 
August DavisPetaluma, CAFemale 14-15Blue21.7636.34 Silver 
Steele DewaldPark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow18.2818.09 Silver 
David DiamondPark City, UTMale 14-15Blue18.1113.47 Platinum 
Mandy DorrParadise Valley, AZFemale 21-29Blue26.4565.73 S* Bronze 
Matt DorrParadise Valley, AZMale 21-29Yellow25.2663.18 S* Bronze 
Zoe DwinellPark City, UTMale 12-13Yellow20.9435.27 Silver 
William GillisPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue27.5272.43 Bronze 
Alex GrayBoca Raton, FLMale 16-17Blue24.4853.38 - 
David GrayBoca Raton, FLMale 50-54Yellow27.2475.97 - 
Kai HalkerSaint Paul, MNFemale 10-11Yellow19.6426.87 Platinum 
Nils HalkerSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Blue22.7042.23 Bronze 
John HaneyPark City, UTMale 70-74Blue18.3915.23 Platinum 
Wade HathorneEvergreen, COMale 14-15Yellow17.3612.14 Platinum 
Mike HaysCoalville, UTMale 50-54Blue17.8011.53 Platinum 
Austin HulleyPark City, UTMale 10-11Yellow19.4525.65 Platinum 
Lily HulleyFemale 8-9Blue22.8042.86 Gold 
Ruby HulleyFemale 1-5Blue40.51153.82 Bronze 
Jordan JelniganScottsdale, AZMale 21-29Blue20.7229.82 Bronze 
Peter LabonPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue16.936.08 Platinum 
Stewart LangRadelaide, OTHRMale 45-49Blue19.1720.11 Silver 
Jesse LoweSan Diego, CAMale 40-44Yellow16.949.43 Platinum 
Nick LoweSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Yellow25.0661.89 Gold 
Thomas LoweSan Diego, CAMale 8-9Yellow20.6133.14 Platinum 
Emma McKenzieAtlanta, GAFemale 8-9Yellow27.5978.23 Bronze 
Maggie McKenzieAtlanta, GAFemale 10-11Blue26.8268.05 Bronze 
Kale MikkelsonAmerican Fork, UTMale 8-9Blue24.1751.44 Silver 
Brian MirabellaGroves, TXMale 55-59Blue24.0450.63 Bronze 
Ed MolchanyManassas, VAMale 50-54Yellow24.2256.46 - 
Kate MolchanyManassas, VAFemale 18-20Blue24.6254.26 Bronze 
Mike ObrienDel Mar, CAMale 45-49Yellow28.0981.46 - 
Regina OcampoPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow25.3163.50 Bronze 
Abe OconnerPark City, UTMale 1-5Yellow40.63162.47 Bronze 
Rafael OmaliaMale 1-5Yellow25.9967.89 Gold 
Mike PancerParadise Valley, AZMale 55-59Blue24.9856.52 Bronze 
Eric Perkins Houston, TXMale 21-29Blue24.9956.58 - 
Joe Bob PerkinsHouston, TXMale 55-59Yellow25.9367.51 - 
Kimball PetersonMidway, UTMale 18-20Yellow19.2324.22 Silver 
Daniel RiceLake Elmo, MNMale 50-54Blue19.8124.12 Silver 
James RobbinsSan Antonio, TXMale 55-59Yellow23.6452.71 Bronze 
Eric RollsPark City, UTMale 60-64Yellow19.3925.26 Gold 
Josefina Romero VillafanePark City, UTFemale 21-29Blue18.5316.10 Gold 
Rodrigo RosalesMale 12-13Yellow28.8486.30 - 
David RosenIbapah, UTMale 50-54Yellow20.4432.04 Silver 
Oscar RyanMale 8-9Blue22.9944.05 Gold 
Ruby RyanFemale 8-9Yellow23.5452.07 Gold 
Pete SchrumpfPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue17.8611.90 Platinum 
LEYTON SHEPPARDPark City, UTMale 14-15Blue16.976.33 Platinum 
SEBASTIAN SHEPPARDPark City, UTMale 14-15Blue17.409.02 Platinum 
Kye SivoPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue19.1219.80 Platinum 
Jim SmolichLoomis, CAMale 55-59Yellow17.4912.98 Platinum 
Angela StahlSan Diego, CAFemale 10-11Yellow25.7566.34 Bronze 
Dawn StahlSan Diego, CAFemale 60-64Yellow26.7572.80 Bronze 
Jason StahlLewisberry, PAMale 35-39Yellow21.7340.37 S* Silver 
Sienna StarkPark City, UTFemale 10-11Blue21.9137.28 Gold 
Leila StewartBountiful, UTFemale 60-64Yellow23.1949.81 Silver 
Scott StewartBountiful, UTMale 60-64Yellow21.2337.14 Silver 
Anne SullivanSalt Lake City, UTFemale 40-44Blue23.1244.86 Silver 
Cedric SullivanSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Yellow20.0229.33 Platinum 
Jennie SymonsSteamboat Springs, COFemale 18-20Yellow16.808.53 Platinum 
Gary ThomasPeoria, AZMale 65-69Blue21.6335.53 Silver 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Blue16.322.26 Platinum 
Jeff ThompsonAuburn, CAMale 55-59Blue22.4540.66 Silver 
Marcus TimOrinda, CAMale 40-44Blue22.6742.04 Bronze 
Kenliegh TomOrinda, CAFemale 8-9Yellow30.1294.57 Bronze 
Sierra TomOrinda, CAFemale 6-7Yellow34.27121.38 Bronze 
Tj WeaverPark City, UTMale 14-15Yellow17.1911.05 Platinum 
Nollaig WegenerAlpharetta, GAFemale 8-9Blue28.3777.76 Bronze 
Jeffrey WilsonPark City, UTMale 21-29Yellow17.9616.02 Silver 
Stein WittPark City, UTMale 14-15Yellow16.929.30 Platinum 
Kevin ZinnSalt Lake City, UTMale 50-54Blue18.9118.48 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)