Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak Ski Team


Mar 4th, 2018
GPST Club Race 3-4-18
Cloudy 37


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.29
31.99
27.27
Blue
 
Results for Mar 4th, 2018 - GPST Club Race 3-4-18

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Eli AkeyWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow49.5381.63 Bronze 
Mabel AkeyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:06.98145.65 - 
Lily Behnke-StammerSuamico, WIFemale 14-15Yellow43.3558.97 Bronze 
Olivia BenesWausau, WIFemale 6-7Yellow52.1791.31 Bronze 
Harper BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIFemale 10-11Yellow45.2866.04 Bronze 
Xander BrandenburgMosinee, WIMale 8-9Yellow52.6192.92 - 
Georgia DittmarMerrill, WIFemale 6-7Yellow55.50103.52 Bronze 
Gracin DittmarMerrill, WIFemale 8-9Yellow53.9997.98 - 
Samantha GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow50.7486.07 Bronze 
India HarkeWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow38.8442.43 Silver 
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow46.9472.13 Bronze 
Baylen HulstromWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow44.8864.58 Bronze 
Abigail HynesWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow45.6267.29 Silver 
ETHAN HYNESWAUSAU, WIMale 6-7Yellow48.0476.16 Silver 
Gavin HynesWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow40.2347.52 Silver 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow44.5563.37 Silver 
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 1-5Yellow1:11.93163.77 Bronze 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow58.26113.64 - 
Lauren LeffelBrighton, MIFemale 6-7Yellow47.0972.68 Silver 
Lia LeffelBrighton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow52.4292.23 Bronze 
Ollie Liss-'s-gravemadeWausau, WIFemale 12-13Yellow33.3722.37 Platinum 
Sam MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 1-5Yellow1:09.54155.01 Bronze 
William MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow56.67107.81 Bronze 
Allison MartiVesper, WIFemale 8-9Yellow35.4029.81 Platinum 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 6-7Yellow43.9761.24 Gold 
Jacob MartiVesper, WIMale 1-5Yellow52.5892.81 Silver 
Alec MillerMarathon, WIMale 8-9Yellow57.56111.07 - 
Annika NyeWeston, WIFemale 12-13Yellow44.6563.73 Bronze 
Boden SchneiderWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:00.08120.32 - 
Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow53.0894.65 - 
Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 35-39Yellow32.9320.76 Silver 
Kendal SherfinskiWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:00.02120.10 - 
Rydan SondelskiWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow44.2362.19 Silver 
Tj SondelskiWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow31.8716.87 Platinum 
Brandon SteinesWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow33.5222.92 Platinum 
Christopher TeeterShawano, WIMale 14-15Yellow37.4237.22 Silver 
Carson ThursWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow56.39106.78 - 
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow51.0187.06 - 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 40-44Yellow44.0461.50 - 
Jonathan WittwerWeston, WIMale 6-7Yellow51.2587.94 Bronze 
Lillian WittwerWeston, WIFemale 10-11Yellow37.3737.04 Gold 
Timothy WittwerWeston, WIMale 6-7Yellow56.63107.66 Bronze 
Finn WolfMosinee, WIMale 6-7Yellow48.6778.47 Silver 
Pierce WolfMosinee, WIMale 6-7Yellow59.33117.57 -