Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Sundown


Mar 4th, 2018
Race Team Development Race 2
not provided
Ski Sundown, Connecticut


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
8.13
19.14
17.70
Blue
 
Results for Mar 4th, 2018 - Race Team Development Race 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Emma AhlstrandWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Yellow48.22172.43 - 
Jamison AppellAvon, CTMale 14-15Yellow22.7828.70 Silver 
Kirsten AppellAvon, CTFemale 18-20Yellow20.0113.05 Platinum 
Colin G BarlowHawington, CTMale 8-9Yellow29.0564.12 Silver 
Brady BorkowskiFarmington, CTMale 8-9Yellow27.1253.22 Silver 
Jameson BorkowskiFarmington, CTMale 6-7Yellow28.9363.45 Silver 
Harrison BroadFairfield, CTMale 14-15Yellow22.3826.44 Gold 
Miranda BroadFairfield, CTFemale 12-13Yellow26.7050.85 Silver 
Jasper CahnWestport, CTMale 12-13Yellow25.9346.50 Silver 
Miles CahnWestport, CTMale 10-11Yellow28.5161.07 Bronze 
Lauren CarlinoGlastonbury, CTMale 12-13Yellow23.0930.45 Gold 
Charles CarruthLitchfield, CTMale 10-11Yellow30.5072.32 Bronze 
Ian CollinsSuffield, CTMale 8-9Yellow29.8868.81 Bronze 
Coleen ConnersSimsbury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow27.8957.57 Silver 
Lauren CorreaEast Hampton, CTFemale 10-11Yellow28.1258.87 Silver 
Dave CoteShelton, CTMale 60-64Yellow26.1947.97 Bronze 
Caroline DavisAvon, CTFemale 6-7Yellow34.6095.48 Bronze 
Tenley DavisAvon, CTFemale 8-9Yellow26.0847.34 Gold 
Julia DeanBurlington, CTFemale 10-11Yellow28.3660.23 Silver 
Spencer A DemeusyMale 8-9Yellow30.5772.71 Bronze 
Ella DockumFairfield, CTFemale 8-9Yellow30.6172.94 Bronze 
William ElkusFairfield, CTMale 8-9Yellow30.8474.24 Bronze 
Ethan FengSouth Windsor, CTMale 8-9Yellow30.4171.81 Bronze 
Greg FishSimsbury, CTMale 50-54Yellow20.3915.20 Gold 
Silvia Gozar-zimbreanNew Haven, CTFemale 6-7Yellow34.9797.57 Bronze 
Jacob GrimshawWindsor, CTMale 10-11Yellow30.0169.55 Bronze 
Rowan IvensWest Hartford, CTFemale 12-13Yellow24.9040.68 Silver 
Pinky JohnsonTorrington, CTFemale 55-59Yellow24.3737.68 Gold 
Elaina KaganFairfield, CTFemale 12-13Yellow30.3371.36 - 
Evan KaneCanton, CTMale 6-7Yellow31.2376.44 Silver 
Finnbar D KielyWestport, CTMale 12-13Yellow24.0635.93 Silver 
Jack H KielyMale 10-11Yellow22.8328.98 Gold 
Mason KlyczinskyOakville, CTMale 6-7Yellow31.5578.25 Silver 
Owen LawlessWest Hartford, CTMale 6-7Yellow28.2459.55 Gold 
Summer LyonsSimsbury, CTFemale 8-9Yellow29.7968.31 Silver 
Henry ManningWestport, CTMale 10-11Yellow28.2659.66 Bronze 
Lily MargolisWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow31.9880.68 Bronze 
Billy MassettSandy Hook, CTMale 8-9Yellow34.6795.88 - 
Charlie MassettSandy Hook, CTMale 10-11Yellow26.0447.12 Silver 
McKenzie MickusAvon, CTFemale 8-9Yellow32.4183.11 Bronze 
Tyler MickusMale 8-9Yellow34.7996.55 - 
Aislinn MooreEast Granby, CTFemale 8-9Yellow27.1853.56 Gold 
James MooreEast Granby, CTMale 45-49Yellow19.148.14 Platinum 
Ava O'ConnellSimsbury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow36.13104.12 - 
James O'ConnellSimsbury, CTMale 10-11Yellow30.5672.66 Bronze 
William W OlmsteadAvon, CTMale 8-9Yellow26.8851.86 Silver 
Summer QuinnMale 6-7Yellow44.92153.79 - 
Gopal RamanUnionville, CTMale 8-9Yellow34.3994.29 - 
McKensie RogersTerryville, CTFemale 8-9Yellow29.1064.41 Silver 
Dana RubboHarwinton, CTFemale 10-11Yellow26.8351.58 Silver 
Reed RubboHarwinton, CTMale 8-9Yellow28.9663.62 Silver 
Zoe RubboHarwinton, CTFemale 8-9Yellow28.9763.67 Silver 
Haley ScarcellaTariffville, CTFemale 6-7Yellow39.25121.75 Bronze 
David SigmundWest Granby, CTMale 10-11Yellow23.4232.32 Gold 
Thomas SigmundWest Granby, CTMale 12-13Yellow33.3288.25 - 
Campbell ThomasFairfield, CTFemale 8-9Yellow37.17110.00 - 
Owen WillsW.Htfd., CTMale 8-9Yellow31.1475.93 Bronze 
Silas WillsWest Hartford, CTMale 6-7Yellow25.2442.60 Platinum 
Michael YuGlastonbury, CTMale 10-11Yellow38.23115.99 -