Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Mar 3rd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
17.64
15.09
Yellow
16.89
17.68
15.12
 
Results for Mar 3rd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Tanner AntinoriPark City, UTMale 10-11Blue22.1746.92 Silver 
Andrew ArmstrongMale 45-49Yellow25.0265.48 - 
Christian ArmstrongMale 50-54Yellow21.6042.86 Bronze 
Colin ArmstrongMale 6-7Yellow26.1773.08 Silver 
Kirstin ArmstrongFemale 45-49Yellow27.5181.94 - 
Lauren ArmstrongFemale 10-11Yellow21.6142.92 Gold 
Reese ArmstrongFemale 10-11Blue25.8471.24 Bronze 
Rob ArringtonMale 6-7Blue36.77143.67 - 
Wesley ArringtonMale 35-39Yellow36.52141.53 - 
Alex BaronMale 12-13Blue25.5068.99 - 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 45-49Yellow18.2720.83 Silver 
Julie BartlettSalt Lake City, UTFemale 45-49Blue26.5075.61 - 
Tessa BartlettCroydon, UTFemale 10-11Yellow23.9358.27 Silver 
Kane BrenanWayne, PAMale 45-49Blue21.7844.33 Bronze 
Kevin BurnsMale 60-64Yellow29.7196.49 - 
Carolyn CampotTopsfield, MAFemale 45-49Blue23.5756.20 Bronze 
John CampotTopsfield, MAMale 8-9Yellow22.1046.16 Gold 
Peter CampotTopsfield, MAMale 60-64Yellow20.4835.45 Silver 
Will CampotTopsfield, MAMale 8-9Yellow22.5148.88 Gold 
Gary CarrMidway, UTMale 70-74Blue26.0272.43 - 
Ray ChenMale 40-44Yellow23.8357.61 - 
George CoggleNeola, UTMale 60-64Yellow17.0312.63 Platinum 
Caris ColwickFemale 6-7Blue28.0185.62 Silver 
Stephan CookMale 45-49Yellow20.6336.44 Bronze 
Pierre DonahueTakoma Park, MDMale 55-59Blue20.1333.40 Silver 
Robert HartheimerWashington, DCMale 60-64Blue24.3761.50 Bronze 
Joey HegstromMale 12-13Blue23.8858.25 Bronze 
Mimi HegstromFemale 10-11Blue22.6650.17 Silver 
Gabriel herzlingerChestnut Hill, MAMale 12-13Blue21.8244.60 Silver 
Andrew HoffmanHingham, MAMale 16-17Blue18.0219.42 Gold 
Nate HoffmanWynnewood, PAMale 12-13Yellow20.9838.76 Silver 
Owen HoffmanRaleigh, NCMale 14-15Yellow18.8224.47 Gold 
Eddie HulitMale 14-15Blue22.1546.79 Bronze 
Leslie KochLayton, UTMale 60-64Yellow20.3434.52 Silver 
Bennett KurtzMale 8-9Blue24.0359.24 Silver 
Ella KurtzFemale 10-11Yellow22.9651.85 Silver 
Lucyanne KurtzFemale 6-7Blue28.4188.27 Bronze 
Martin KurtzNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow22.9451.72 - 
Alison MacMillanFemale 35-39Blue25.0566.00 Bronze 
Kevin MacMillanMale 45-49Blue23.7757.52 - 
Sophia MedinaHeber City, UTFemale 14-15Yellow22.9451.72 Bronze 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow16.7010.45 Platinum 
Dirk MontgomeryTampa, FLMale 50-54Blue20.8538.17 Bronze 
Bill RedkeyHeber City, UTMale 70-74Yellow23.3254.23 Bronze 
Bruce RolfeKirkland, WAMale 60-64Blue19.1827.10 Gold 
John RolfeKirkland, WAMale 14-15Yellow19.6730.09 Silver 
Hunter RonaEagle, COMale 12-13Yellow30.76103.44 - 
Caitlin RoneyFemale 8-9Blue26.5175.68 Bronze 
Keira SheltonHeber City, UTFemale 10-11Blue21.7444.07 Gold 
Bo Thomas Park City, UTMale 10-11Yellow22.5749.27 Silver 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTMale 55-59Yellow16.559.46 Platinum 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTFemale 55-59Blue20.4035.19 Gold 
Tom ThomasPark City, UTMale 75-79BlueDSQ-  
Gilbert ValentineChicago, ILMale 50-54Yellow20.8337.76 Silver 
Addyson WiedelmanFemale 8-9Yellow35.13132.34 - 
Quin WiedelmanChicago, ILMale 8-9Yellow24.5862.57 Silver 
Abigail WilliBlock Island, RIFemale 8-9Yellow23.5655.82 Silver 
Miles WilliBlock Island, RIMale 6-7Blue23.4855.60 Gold 
Charlie ZaifertMt Pleasant, SCFemale 10-11Yellow21.2140.28 Gold