Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Windham Mountain


Mar 3rd, 2018
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
24.72
32.50
26.05
Blue
24.72
32.50
26.05
 
Results for Mar 3rd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Emma BaltrusaitisNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow39.0549.90 Silver 
Julien BaltrusaitisNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow43.4266.68 Silver 
Maya BarlevNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow36.0538.39 Gold 
Cecilia BonnerHoboken, NJFemale 8-9Yellow1:28.69240.46 - 
Lucas BonnerHoboken, NJMale 8-9Yellow1:02.59140.27 - 
Mia BoydLarchmont, NYFemale 10-11Yellow49.4189.67 - 
Tristan BoydLarchmont, NYMale 8-9Yellow43.0765.34 Silver 
Michael BradleyJamaica, NYMale 65-69Yellow42.2562.19 Bronze 
Georgia BregmanNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow35.1935.09 Gold 
Andrew BurzynskiMiddle Village, NYMale 50-54Yellow52.17100.27 - 
Nikolas BurzynskiMiddle Village, NYMale 16-17Yellow39.0249.79 Bronze 
Emma CerasoWestfield, NJFemale 12-13Yellow36.4740.00 Silver 
Lily CerasoWestfield, NJFemale 14-15Yellow35.4135.93 Silver 
Christopher CoquilletteBronxville, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.9638.04 Gold 
Reece DavidoffMale 10-11Yellow36.2739.23 Gold 
Shane DavidoffNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow36.6340.61 Gold 
Jack EmeryPoint Lookout, NYMale 8-9Yellow39.8452.94 Silver 
Declan GahanPlandome, NYMale 10-11Yellow36.3339.46 Gold 
Mackenzie GahanPlandome, NYFemale 14-15Yellow30.5917.43 Platinum 
Andrew GeyerHuntington, NYMale 35-39Yellow40.7056.24 C* Silver 
Max HarnoyNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow36.8641.50 Gold 
Haley HickmanNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow36.2839.27 Platinum 
Trent HickmanNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow32.2823.92 Silver 
Robert JereskiMale 50-54Yellow39.9353.28 Bronze 
Peter JobsonCatskill, NYMale 10-11Yellow46.2477.50 - 
Maksis JurevicsBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Yellow34.7933.55 Gold 
Ethan LeiferNyack, NYMale 14-15Yellow32.6525.34 Gold 
Megan MagransRumson, NJFemale 8-9Yellow42.8664.53 Silver 
Mike MagransRumson, NJMale 40-44Yellow31.2720.04 Silver 
Mirsad MuminovicMale 35-39Yellow45.5274.74 S* - 
Morgan NorquistFemale 14-15Yellow33.3928.18 Gold 
Hako OlevicWoodbridge, NJMale 55-59Yellow37.5344.07 Bronze 
Arthur OlshanMale 55-59Yellow41.1157.81 Bronze 
Brielle OlshenMale 21-29Yellow1:20.67209.67 - 
Kesselman PaytenMale 10-11Yellow45.1073.13 Bronze 
Emilio PedroniNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow31.4520.73 Gold 
Anthony PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 1-5Yellow48.7587.14 Silver 
Kimberly PembrokeSaddle River, NJFemale 40-44Yellow37.2943.15 Silver 
Michael PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 40-44Yellow35.4536.08 Bronze 
Thomas PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 8-9Yellow43.0365.18 Silver 
Drew PintaNewton, MAMale 21-29Yellow35.1234.82 Bronze 
Henri RiversMale 10-11Yellow34.4932.40 Gold 
Harry SiegelArmonk, NYMale 14-15Yellow33.8629.98 Silver 
Anders SiewertNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow41.0257.47 Silver 
Terrence SukhuHollis, NYMale 40-44Yellow41.4859.23 - 
William UrbanRedding, CTMale 55-59Yellow36.4339.85 Silver 
Marcus VitaleIrvington, NYMale 6-7Yellow42.4562.96 Silver 
Erin YoungFemale 8-9Yellow54.56109.44 - 

C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)