Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Sunapee


Mar 3rd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Quackenbos (Coat)
15.43
22.17
19.20
Blue
John Quackenbos (Coat)
15.43
22.58
19.56
 
Results for Mar 3rd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbareLunenburg, MAMale 21-29Blue30.9258.08 - 
Michael AckroydSomerville, MAMale 21-29Blue25.5930.83 Bronze 
Billy AustinWarner, NHMale 45-49Blue21.188.28 Platinum 
Charlotte BakerBrookline, MAFemale 6-7Yellow32.6470.00 Silver 
Libby BeckmanMarblehead, MAFemale 8-9Yellow28.0145.89 Gold 
Scott BeckmanMarblehead, MAMale 45-49Blue23.8822.09 Silver 
Lynn BeerBlue30.0553.63 ? 
Sebastien BellWinchester, MAMale 8-9Blue27.9042.64 Gold 
Avery BemisNew London, NHFemale 8-9Yellow28.6449.17 Gold 
Brooke BemisNew London, NHFemale 8-9Blue31.0158.54 Silver 
Thomas BergerActon, MAMale 10-11Yellow26.1936.41 Gold 
Ian BickEtna, NHMale 1-5Blue31.5061.04 Gold 
Stewart BickEtna, NHMale 1-5Yellow37.0292.81 Silver 
Kamron BlairActon, MAMale 8-9Blue37.1890.08 - 
Paul BohnSouth Sutton, NHMale 75-79Yellow31.0961.93 Bronze 
Patti BrickNew London, NHFemale 50-54Blue26.3334.61 Gold 
Sean BrodiganBRAINTREE, MAMale 8-9Yellow32.3568.49 Bronze 
Kendall BuckWilmot, NHMale 65-69Yellow29.0051.04 Bronze 
Joe CadaganNewport, NHMale 50-54Yellow43.07124.32 - 
Quinton CarrioAndover, MAMale 12-13Blue30.6356.60 Bronze 
Scott CooperWestford, MAMale 50-54Yellow28.3347.55 Bronze 
Olena DanilchenkoBurlington, MAFemale 40-44Yellow33.6975.47 - 
Michael DelucaNorthbridge, MAMale 21-29Blue26.2234.05 Bronze 
Mimi EvansSunapee, NHFemale 60-64Blue36.4486.30 - 
Andrew FragalaNashua, NHMale 30-34Yellow34.4179.22 - 
Rick FragalaLitchfield, NHMale 50-54Blue42.51117.33 - 
Sam GehretWashington, DCMale 21-29Blue24.6025.77 Silver 
Grace GillMarblehead, MAFemale 8-9Blue32.4866.05 Silver 
Isabel GoddardWeston, MAFemale 8-9Yellow39.09103.59 - 
George GravesNorwich, VTMale 21-29Blue33.0969.17 - 
Steve HamiltonSouth Sutton, NHMale 70-74Blue28.6846.63 Silver 
Jacoby HarrisNewburyport, MAMale 6-7Yellow42.10119.27 - 
Zachary HarrisNewburyport, MAMale 6-7Yellow53.52178.75 - 
Mike HealeyAtkinson, NHMale 55-59Blue25.2729.19 Silver 
Pat HealeyAtkinson, NHMale 14-15Yellow22.8719.11 Gold 
Rob HenleyHanover, NHMale 30-34Blue22.3414.21 Gold 
Sarah HenleyEtna, NHFemale 21-29Blue24.6626.07 Silver 
Flannery HodgdonNorwell, MAFemale 10-11Blue32.1364.26 Bronze 
Andrew KathanGuild, NHMale 30-34Blue24.4825.15 Silver 
Becky KellnerBrookline, NHFemale 35-39Yellow33.3973.91 - 
Drew KellnerBrookline, NHMale 35-39Blue28.8047.24 Bronze 
Teddy LagueSunapee, NHMale 21-29Blue26.0333.08 Bronze 
Amanda LeungQuincy, MAFemale 16-17Yellow21.4911.93 Platinum 
Jay MacLeodWilmot, NHMale 55-59Blue21.509.92 Platinum 
Sophie ManglassWakefield, RIFemale 18-20Yellow37.1093.23 - 
Charlotte MarshSomerville, MAFemale 21-29Blue27.8442.33 Bronze 
Felix MartinSunapee, NHMale 6-7Yellow29.2152.14 Gold 
Nina MartinWeston, MAFemale 8-9Blue28.1243.76 Gold 
Taylor MartinAlfred, MEFemale 21-29Blue34.8177.97 - 
Zac McCutchonEnfield, NHMale 18-20Blue29.7051.84 - 
Kevin McDermittNew London, NHMale 55-59Yellow29.4253.23 Bronze 
Meghan McLaughlinStoneham, MAFemale 30-34Blue24.0322.85 Gold 
Lynn MillerNORTH SUTTON, NHFemale 65-69Blue26.1133.49 Platinum 
Jared MintonSomerville, MAMale 35-39Blue24.2423.93 Silver 
Jeffrey ModdernoAndover, MAMale 40-44Blue27.5240.70 Bronze 
Rebecca ModdernoAndover, MAFemale 14-15Blue24.8627.10 Gold 
Zoe MorseWinchester, MAFemale 8-9Yellow28.9250.63 Gold 
Sarah OliverFemale 21-29Yellow1:06.02243.85 F* - 
William OliverLexington, MAMale 60-64Blue28.1143.71 Silver 
Sarah PfaumNewburyport, MAMale 45-49Blue25.9532.67 Silver 
Eric PflaumNewburyport, MAMale 45-49Blue24.6726.12 Silver 
Lily PflaumNewburyport, MAFemale 12-13Yellow31.6564.84 Bronze 
Jonny PittsAtkinson, NHMale 14-15Blue24.6726.12 Gold 
Connor PremoClaremont, NHMale 10-11Blue25.2829.24 Gold 
Margaret PrichardFemale 8-9Yellow30.8660.73 Silver 
Oliver PrichardWellesley, MAMale 6-7Blue35.6782.36 Bronze 
Grant PullenByfield, MAMale 1-5YellowDNF-  
Abigail PurvianceWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Blue29.7552.10 Gold 
John QuackenbosSunapee, NHMale 50-54Yellow22.0614.90 Platinum 
Ethan QuigleyWest Hartford, CTMale 12-13Yellow40.62111.56 - 
Gus QuigleyWest Hartford, CTMale 14-15Blue31.9063.09 - 
Leo QuigleyWest Hartford, CTMale 12-13Blue33.3770.60 - 
Carson ReganNewbury, NHMale 6-7Yellow25.7734.22 Platinum 
Tamara ReynoldsConcord, NHFemale 50-54Blue30.6256.54 Bronze 
Jen RobinsonMale 45-49Blue30.4055.42 - 
George RuppelTemple, NHMale 60-64Blue35.1379.60 - 
Bill SaamDerry, NHMale 45-49Blue33.9873.72 - 
Roy ShapardGrantham, NHMale 12-13Blue25.4830.27 Gold 
Maryn ShermanNewbury, NHFemale 6-7Yellow30.0856.67 Gold 
Whit SmithSpringfield, NHMale 60-64Blue23.8121.73 Gold 
Stella SnyderWayland, MAFemale 8-9Blue27.5440.80 Gold 
Jack SylviaMedford, MAMale 50-54Yellow28.8050.00 Bronze 
Griffin VailWinchester, MAMale 8-9Yellow24.4127.14 Platinum 
Robin WebbSunapee, NHFemale 55-59Yellow30.0156.30 Silver 
Sam WebbSomerville, MAMale 30-34Yellow22.4016.67 Gold 
Sawyer WebbLynnfield, MAMale 21-29Blue21.5310.07 Gold 
Violet WebbLoudon, NHFemale 12-13Blue26.8137.07 Silver 
Jonathan WilkLowell, MAMale 35-39Blue24.9527.56 Silver 
Sawyer WillisMale 10-11Yellow34.5680.00 - 
Bob ZinckConcord, MAMale 60-64Blue27.3940.03 Silver 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)