Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Nubs Nob Ski Area


Mar 3rd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
4.85
19.63
18.72
Blue
4.85
19.07
18.18
 
Results for Mar 3rd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jeff ArnoldSouth Haven, MIMale 45-49Blue21.1616.39 Gold 
Elliott BaetensClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Blue23.4228.82 Platinum 
Isaac BedauPaw Paw, MIMale 8-9Blue28.6957.81 Silver 
Lucas BedauAtlanta, MIMale 10-11Yellow27.4346.53 Silver 
Rebecca BehmIndian River, MIFemale 50-54Blue22.2522.39 Platinum 
Alexandria BliznikFemale 12-13Blue24.0432.23 Gold 
Emma BorgulaOakland, MIMale 10-11Blue24.0832.45 Gold 
Luke BorgulaPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Yellow24.1629.06 Gold 
Michael BosEast Jordan, MIMale 75-79Blue28.8758.80 Bronze 
Chaz BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Yellow28.5252.35 Silver 
Keeler BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Yellow28.9754.75 Silver 
Conner BreckenfeldHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Blue23.8331.08 Platinum 
Dixie DarlingLakewood, COFemale 70-74Blue27.9953.96 Silver 
Connor DercachMishawaka, INMale 10-11Blue32.7580.14 S* Bronze 
Maddie DingmanMale 12-13Blue25.7041.36 Silver 
Bennett GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 1-5Blue32.1676.90 Gold 
Calen GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 6-7Blue23.3728.55 Platinum 
Gavin GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Yellow22.8221.90 Platinum 
Mick GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 8-9Yellow24.3730.18 Platinum 
Bradyn GallowayBrighton, MIMale 10-11Blue20.7514.14 Platinum 
Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Blue22.0821.45 Platinum 
Caleb HarrisPetoskey, MIMale 18-20Yellow21.1512.98 Gold 
Richard HuntCarp Lake, MIMale 75-79Blue26.2244.22 Silver 
Ethan KelsoHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Blue24.8136.47 Gold 
Reagan KelsoHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Blue28.2055.12 Silver 
Wade KelsoHarbor Springs, MIMale 40-44Blue23.7830.80 Silver 
Connor KranigPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Blue24.1933.06 Platinum 
Kaija LazdaLewiston, MIFemale 12-13Blue21.5818.70 Platinum 
Daniel LedinghamHarbor Springs, MIMale 40-44Yellow20.549.72 Platinum 
Maddie LindseyFemale 12-13Blue22.4723.60 Platinum 
Kinsley LowmanFemale 10-11Yellow26.2440.17 Gold 
Pat LowmanMale 40-44Blue24.3433.88 Silver 
Stella LowmanBirmingham, MIFemale 10-11Blue25.6641.14 Gold 
Lisa LudwigMishawaka, INFemale 40-44Blue23.3528.44 Gold 
William LudwigMishawaka, INMale 40-44Blue25.4539.99 Bronze 
Clara MaillouxPetoskey, MIFemale 10-11Blue23.9231.57 Gold 
Isabella MilitelloNorthville, MIFemale 12-13Yellow21.6515.65 Platinum 
Camille NatterBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.8116.51 Platinum 
Ryan NicosiaClarkston, MIMale 16-17Yellow20.378.81 Platinum 
Tom NicosiaClarkston, MIMale 45-49Yellow20.8511.38 Platinum 
Jon NielsenGranger, INMale 65-69Blue22.7024.86 Gold 
Tyler OconnorSouth Lyon, MIMale 12-13Yellow23.2624.25 Gold 
Tom OlsenPetoskey, MIMale 70-74Blue20.8714.80 Platinum 
Grey PhillipsAnn Arbor, MIMale 12-13Yellow23.4725.37 Gold 
PC RanneyMale 65-69Blue21.7819.80 Platinum 
Stan StockGaylord, MIMale 60-64Blue19.818.97 Platinum 
Steve StockKingsley, MIMale 35-39Blue19.768.69 Platinum 
Quinn TurcottPetoskey, MIFemale 6-7Blue27.6051.82 Gold 
Tula Turcott Petoskey, MIFemale 8-9Blue32.4578.49 Bronze 
Carter WalkerdinePetoskey, MIMale 10-11Blue23.7930.86 Gold 
Nolan WalkerdinePetoskey, MIMale 12-13Blue21.4417.93 Platinum 
Mikaela WilliamsNorthville, MIFemale 12-13Yellow22.5420.41 Platinum 
Ben WilsonClare, MIMale 14-15Blue21.7919.86 Gold 
Chad WilsonClare, MIMale 40-44Blue24.2433.33 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)