Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Crystal Mountain Resort


Mar 3rd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.02
25.34
21.65
Blue
 
Results for Mar 3rd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
William BradfordMale 14-15Yellow30.9843.09 Bronze 
Claire DerrerFemale 8-9Yellow40.8288.55 Bronze 
Annie DoublesteinFemale 12-13Yellow35.5964.39 Bronze 
Jason DoublesteinMale 40-44Yellow30.4740.74 Bronze 
Al DubuissonSouth Haven, MIMale 50-54Yellow28.5131.69 Silver 
Sam DubuissonSouth Haven, MIMale 16-17Yellow25.8719.49 Gold 
logan grantTraverse City, MIMale 8-9Yellow37.9675.33 Bronze 
Ella GrowneyGrand Rapids, MIFemale 16-17Yellow27.0524.94 Silver 
John HarbottleLeland, MIMale 45-49YellowDNF-  
Tom HoenigPortage, MIMale 65-69Yellow34.2057.97 Bronze 
Shelby JacksonMarcellus, MIFemale 16-17Yellow26.4822.31 Gold 
Paige LilleyMale 6-7Yellow44.78106.84 Bronze 
Chase McKinnonLockport, ILMale 6-7Yellow37.4172.79 Silver 
Eden OrowneyFemale 14-15Yellow28.2430.44 Silver 
Kal PerjesiPortage, MIMale 70-74Yellow31.8246.97 Silver 
Scott PerryTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Yellow24.7514.32 Gold 
Adam PutneyArcadia, MIMale 35-39Yellow26.0820.46 Silver 
Bayle RavellFemale 21-29Yellow26.6022.86 Silver 
Henry RavellThompsonville, MIMale 16-17Yellow26.8423.97 Silver 
Charlie ReuterdahlFemale 1-5Yellow43.70101.85 Silver 
Jamie Riley-lampinenThompsonville, MIMale 12-13Yellow32.0648.08 Silver 
Nate RosemaMuskegon, MIMale 10-11Yellow33.7856.03 S* Gold 
Noah RosemaMale 6-7Yellow34.2258.06 Gold 
Colin SayersMale 8-9Yellow41.8993.49 - 
Kevin SayersMale 40-44Yellow33.6255.29 - 
Dawson ShermanSpring Lake, MIMale 14-15Yellow29.4235.89 Silver 
Isaiah SmithMale 12-13Yellow33.2353.49 Bronze 
Nolan SmithMale 8-9Yellow40.9188.96 - 
Abbigail StompSpring Lake, MIFemale 10-11Yellow35.1762.45 Silver 
Craig StompSpring Lake, MIMale 40-44Yellow30.2639.77 Bronze 
Gabrielle StompSpring Lake, MIFemale 14-15Yellow31.9747.67 Bronze 
Jerry TillmannKalamazoo, MIMale 65-69Yellow31.5845.87 Silver 
Kade TreadwayThompsonville, MIMale 8-9Yellow33.1853.26 Silver 
Justin WilsonGowen, MIMale 21-29Yellow27.8528.64 Silver 
Kyle WilsonGowen, MIMale 21-29Yellow31.6146.00 S* Silver 
Anna WolfeFemale 14-15Yellow31.5045.50 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)