Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Snowmass Ski Area


Mar 2nd, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Scott Forrester
12.00
21.20
18.92
Blue
Scott Forrester
12.00
21.25
18.97
 
Results for Mar 2nd, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Maximo AbsalonMale 6-7BlueDSQ-  
Nicole AbsalonFemale 10-11Yellow34.8384.09 - 
Ricardo AbsalonMale 35-39Blue34.4681.66 - 
Billy BayleyAspen, COMale 8-9Yellow32.6972.78 Bronze 
Ollie BayleyAspen, COMale 6-7Blue32.4370.95 Silver 
Glenn BetlinskiMale 70-74Blue27.1242.96 Silver 
Libor BystronSnowmass, COMale 40-44Yellow21.7715.06 Gold 
Daniel CamacciHummelstown, PAMale 30-34Blue23.7525.20 Silver 
Larry CarpenterMale 70-74Yellow24.8731.45 Gold 
JC ChrystalSummit, NJMale 55-59Yellow24.0126.90 Silver 
Andrew ConarroeAspen, COMale 21-29Yellow21.3112.63 Gold 
Kevin CroninAspen, COMale 21-29Yellow27.1843.66 Bronze 
Sandy FalckCarbondale, COMale 70-74Blue23.7825.36 Gold 
Cory FergusonSnowmass Village, COMale 70-74Yellow21.2312.21 Platinum 
Dwight GentzYpsilanti, MIMale 65-69Blue26.7240.85 Silver 
Norbert HanschMale 60-64Yellow28.7952.17 Bronze 
Tim HopkinsChino Hills, CAMale 60-64Yellow24.3828.86 Gold 
Andrew HuckMale 35-39Blue24.5529.41 Silver 
Kelli HuntleyCarbondale, COFemale 50-54Yellow28.5050.63 Silver 
Alex JohnsonMinnetonka, MNMale 16-17Yellow24.7931.03 Silver 
Annalise JohnsonMinnetonka, MNFemale 14-15Yellow26.4739.90 Silver 
Cam JohnsonMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Blue26.2538.38 Bronze 
Samantha KritzikFemale 8-9Blue33.1474.70 Bronze 
William KritzikMale 40-44Yellow25.4434.46 Bronze 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Blue20.749.33 Platinum 
Blake Jr LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue27.8746.92 Gold 
Elliott MelnickMale 8-9Yellow33.5177.11 Bronze 
Ava MooreAsheville, NCFemale 12-13Blue25.8036.00 Silver 
Kathleen MooreAsheville, NCFemale 8-9Yellow32.3771.09 Silver 
Robert MooreMale 45-49Yellow26.3139.06 Bronze 
Julia MotkaSnowmass Viillage, COFemale 1-5Yellow29.9958.51 Gold 
Otakar MotkaSnowmass Viillage, COMale 55-59Blue29.7656.88 Bronze 
Otakar MotkaSnowmass Viillage, COMale 1-5Blue31.7567.37 Gold 
Douglas MulvaneyElkhart, INMale 60-64Yellow27.5145.40 Silver 
Eugene NgaiWalnut, CAMale 30-34Yellow23.3123.20 Silver 
Allessa OliverAspen, COFemale 6-7Blue29.5555.77 Gold 
Justin PytashTwinsburg, OHMale 8-9Blue32.2169.79 Bronze 
Harvey RisienMale 60-64Blue30.1759.04 Bronze 
Alan RuffiniLebanon, NJMale 60-64Yellow32.9774.26 - 
Nickolas RuffiniMale 21-29BlueDSQ-  
James ScheibelhutElkhart, INMale 65-69Blue31.3965.47 - 
Eric VoganMale 65-69Blue26.4939.64 Silver 
Johnny WalkerMedia, PAMale 45-49Blue21.6213.97 Platinum