Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bristol Mountain


Mar 1st, 2018
Final Adult Race League
not provided


Series: Bristol - Wednesday Adult Race League
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.51
41.34
39.93
Blue
 
Results for Mar 1st, 2018 - Final Adult Race League

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dave AntonFarmington, NYMale 45-49Yellow59.7349.59 Bronze 
Scott BaltersonRochester, NYMale 35-39Yellow43.9510.07 Platinum 
Pat BeaumontVictor, NYFemale 55-59Yellow53.7934.71 Gold 
Dan BlaziackFairport, NYMale 30-34Yellow47.3718.63 Silver 
John BlumeGeneva, NYMale 60-64Yellow49.9625.12 Gold 
Deborah BurgerCanandaigua, NYFemale 60-64Yellow1:09.8474.91 Bronze 
James BurgerCanandaigua, NYMale 60-64Yellow49.8924.94 Gold 
Pamela Cooper-VinceRochester, NYFemale 60-64Yellow1:10.1375.63 Bronze 
Kenneth ElkoCANANDAIGUA, NYMale 60-64Yellow48.7222.01 Gold 
Jennifer FrazerFemale 40-44Yellow48.1920.69 Platinum 
Kent FrielMendon, NYMale 40-44Yellow42.576.61 Platinum 
Bill FugeCanandaigua, NYMale 70-74Yellow49.8824.92 Gold 
Magan FullerCanandaigua, NYFemale 30-34Yellow50.1225.52 Gold 
Steven FullerPark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow40.331.00 Platinum 
Krister HarterCanandaigua, NYFemale 35-39Yellow51.1128.00 Gold 
Tiffany HilbertWebster, NYFemale 50-54Yellow45.4713.87 Platinum 
Kevin HoggBristol, NYMale 65-69Yellow1:17.1393.16 S* - 
Gregory JohnstonRochester, NYMale 70-74Yellow56.3341.07 Silver 
Carl LloydFairport, NYMale 65-69Yellow55.0637.89 Silver 
Alexander MacurWebster, NYMale 55-59Yellow1:04.5861.73 - 
Tiffany MeyerFemale 35-39Yellow51.2628.37 Gold 
Alexandra MitchellCorning, NYFemale 21-29Yellow41.914.96 Platinum 
Pepi NeubaugerNaples, NYMale 70-74Yellow41.022.73 Platinum 
Mike OBrienWebster, NYMale 55-59Yellow58.3846.21 Bronze 
Gae OrsiniMendon, NYFemale 50-54Yellow43.438.77 Platinum 
Timothy PataneRochester, NYMale 50-54Yellow49.3723.64 Silver 
Thomas RoganBLOOMFIELD, NYMale 45-49Yellow43.929.99 Platinum 
Michael K RogersMENDON, NYMale 55-59Yellow41.644.28 Platinum 
Stephen RosenbloomROCHESTER, NYMale 55-59Yellow46.9417.56 Gold 
Bruce D RoweRochester, NYMale 50-54Yellow44.5411.55 Platinum 
Greg SarkisHoneoye Falls, NYMale 55-59Yellow41.343.53 Platinum 
John SchantzRochester, NYMale 55-59Yellow40.621.73 Platinum 
Tom SchlaeferCanandaigua, NYMale 55-59Yellow58.3146.03 S* Silver 
Gene SkicRochester, NYMale 65-69Yellow57.9445.10 Silver 
Murphy SwainVictor, NYMale 21-29Yellow44.7011.95 Gold 
Lynn ThomasPittsford, NYFemale 45-49Yellow44.5611.60 Platinum 
Roger VinceRochester, NYMale 65-69Yellow1:00.0750.44 Bronze 
John VyverbergRochester, NYMale 65-69Yellow48.3020.96 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)