Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Buck Hill Ski Area


Feb 11th, 2018
Ski Challenge BHSUNA Wk 6 - 2018
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
12.65
20.74
18.41
Yellow
8.74
20.55
18.89
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2018 - Ski Challenge BHSUNA Wk 6 - 2018

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
NICOLE ANDERSONEden Prairie, MNFemale 40-44Blue22.9724.77 Gold 
DAN ARMSTRONGMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow22.0916.94 Gold 
Paul AubrechtShorewood, MNMale 60-64Blue21.4616.57 Platinum 
Eric AugustineSt Louis Park, MNMale 45-49Blue20.5511.62 Platinum 
Louisa AugustineMinneapolis, MNFemale 10-11Yellow29.8758.13 Silver 
Tyber AugustineMinneapolis, MNMale 8-9Blue27.2347.91 Gold 
Andrew BroeckerChamplin, MNMale 30-34Blue21.2315.32 Gold 
Mark BunkerMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69Yellow22.0416.68 Platinum 
Mark CaterEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Blue22.0819.93 Gold 
Bill ChristophersonWayzata, MNMale 70-74Yellow21.1411.91 Platinum 
Derek ClementsMinneapolis, MNMale 45-49Yellow20.297.41 Platinum 
Matt ClementsMinneapolis, MNMale 45-49Blue19.877.93 Platinum 
Matthew ClementsWayzata, MNMale 8-9Blue26.1341.93 Gold 
Scarlett ClementsWayzata, MNFemale 6-7Yellow29.3555.37 Gold 
Roann CramerMinneapolis, MNFemale 60-64Blue25.8340.30 Gold 
KAT DALAGERCoon Rapids, MNFemale 55-59Yellow26.4439.97 Gold 
Mark DalagerMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Blue21.4016.24 Platinum 
Phill DalagerMaple Grove, MNMale 55-59Blue23.4827.54 Silver 
MARK DELGEHAUSENChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow21.1011.70 Platinum 
Nicholas DickelWayzata, MNMale 35-39Blue21.1114.67 Gold 
Skip DickelMedina, MNMale 70-74Yellow24.8131.34 Gold 
NETTIE DOEDENFemale 50-54Yellow22.1117.05 Platinum 
PIUS EIGENMANNPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Yellow20.709.58 Platinum 
Eric EwaldVictoria, MNMale 45-49Yellow20.639.21 Platinum 
KIM FARRINGTONApple Valley, MNFemale 55-59Yellow25.0032.35 Gold 
Marie FranchettMinneapolis, MNFemale 55-59Blue26.1542.04 Silver 
Bill FremmingPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Blue24.3932.48 Silver 
Jack GleasonST LOUIS PARK, MNMale 65-69Yellow22.3218.16 Platinum 
Jack GleasonSt. Louis Park, MNMale 10-11Yellow25.9837.53 Gold 
John GleasonSt Louis Park, MNMale 40-44Blue20.249.94 Platinum 
Mackenzie GleasonMinneapolis, MNFemale 8-9Blue27.9952.04 Gold 
Rick GreenApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Yellow23.5024.40 Gold 
Gary GriffinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Blue20.7012.44 Platinum 
Jason GustEden Prairie, MNMale 40-44Blue24.8134.76 Bronze 
Shelby HaasNew Hope, MNFemale 21-29Blue22.5322.38 Silver 
Dan HeilandPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Yellow23.8626.31 Gold 
KAREN HEINRICHWayzata, MNFemale 40-44Yellow24.6730.60 Gold 
RUTHIE HENDERSONNew Brighton, MNFemale 55-59Blue22.5422.43 Platinum 
Derek HennekensSavage, MNMale 40-44Blue21.5617.11 Gold 
John HillisMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Blue22.5822.65 Silver 
Sophia HillisMinnetonka, MNFemale 12-13Yellow30.0158.87 Bronze 
Paul JansenMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Blue19.526.03 Platinum 
Craig JenningsMaple Grove, MNMale 70-74Yellow23.6825.36 Gold 
Jerry JohanningMinnetonka, MNMale 50-54Blue22.4622.00 Gold 
Heather JohnsonExcelsior, MNFemale 40-44Blue26.1642.10 Silver 
Owen JohnsonExcelsior, MNMale 14-15Yellow26.2438.91 Silver 
Fred KampsChanhassen, MNMale 55-59Blue20.5511.62 Platinum 
Dan KealeyBurnsville, MNMale 60-64Yellow21.9816.36 Platinum 
DAVID KENNEDYMinnetrista, MNMale 55-59Yellow22.8420.91 Gold 
DAN KILDUFFMendota Hghts, MNMale 65-69Yellow22.2117.58 Platinum 
Copelan King-ellisonPlymouth, MNMale 1-5Blue59.74224.50 - 
Kelly King-ellisonPlymouth, MNFemale 40-44Yellow22.5019.11 Platinum 
Roenen King-ellisonPlymouth, MNMale 6-7Yellow32.7473.32 Silver 
Cassie KoenigChaska, MNFemale 35-39Yellow26.2538.96 Silver 
Ava KruegerSt Louis Park, MNFemale 8-9Yellow33.2175.81 Bronze 
Raphael LuchsMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Yellow23.4824.30 Silver 
Alice MaddenMinnetonka, MNFemale 55-59Blue21.0214.18 Platinum 
ROBERT MADSENBloomington, MNMale 50-54Blue21.8418.63 Gold 
John MarkertSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Blue20.4310.97 Platinum 
Matthew MatticeSt. Paul, MNMale 35-39Yellow20.166.72 Platinum 
KEVIN MCDANIELSRiver Falls, WIMale 60-64Yellow21.9416.15 Platinum 
William McMillanGreenfield, MNMale 21-29Blue21.8218.52 Silver 
Scott MickelsonPlymouth, MNMale 30-34Yellow23.0221.86 Silver 
Roger NorbergShorewood, MNMale 60-64Yellow21.4913.76 Platinum 
Kevin NordstromCrystal, MNMale 45-49Blue20.179.56 Platinum 
Skip NordstromCorcoran, MNMale 80-84Blue27.0446.88 Gold 
CHIP NORRISChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow22.3018.05 Gold 
KEVIN OLSONMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Blue23.2526.29 Silver 
Michael PekarikRosemount, MNMale 60-64Blue22.4521.94 Gold 
Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNMale 40-44Yellow21.2112.28 Platinum 
Bruce RiversMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue24.3232.10 Silver 
Brad RonhovdeEagan, MNMale 55-59Blue21.0914.56 Platinum 
PETER ROWLANDShorewood, MNMale 60-64Yellow22.5019.11 Gold 
Alex RunningExcelsior, MNMale 14-15Blue28.0752.47 Bronze 
KIRK SHELLUMRichfield, MNMale 60-64Yellow21.5013.82 Platinum 
STEVE SPONSLERRoberts, WIMale 60-64Yellow21.5814.24 Platinum 
Tim SprauMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Blue20.7412.66 Platinum 
Nick SquiersRichfield, MNMale 30-34Yellow20.387.89 Platinum 
Jonas StaritaChanhassen, MNMale 45-49Yellow22.1517.26 Gold 
Tatum StaritaChanhassen, MNFemale 12-13Yellow28.0948.70 Silver 
Rene SteinerMound, MNMale 65-69Yellow23.2022.82 Gold 
JOSH SWANSONMound, MNMale 40-44Blue19.717.06 Platinum 
Max SwansonMound, MNMale 6-7Blue33.0379.41 Silver 
Samantha ThompsonMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29Yellow23.6024.93 Silver 
MAGGIE TRENARYExcelsior, MNFemale 55-59Blue23.0425.15 Platinum 
Rick TrenaryMinnetrista, MNMale 50-54Blue19.988.53 Platinum 
Steve VnoucekMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Blue22.7823.74 Gold 
Barth WardEdina, MNMale 55-59Blue20.5611.68 Platinum 
Brent WastiRosemount, MNMale 45-49Blue20.259.99 Platinum 
DALE WESTVIGChanhassen, MNMale 65-69Blue24.5633.41 Silver 
STU WICKLUNDGreenfield, MNMale 55-59Yellow20.407.99 Platinum 
Judy WoellnerLong Lake, MNFemale 45-49Yellow20.719.63 Platinum 
Michael YazvecChanhassen, MNMale 45-49Blue24.6133.68 Silver 
Randal ZoellerSavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow21.1511.96 Platinum