Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak Ski Team


Feb 10th, 2018
Midwest Masters Region II Champs SL2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Ryan Fuller
10.00
42.23
38.39
Blue-Slalom
Ryan Fuller
10.00
43.88
39.89
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Midwest Masters Region II Champs SL2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
JACEK ALBRYCHTMale 50-54Yellow56.7847.90 Bronze 
Dmitriy DedovychMale 45-49Yellow46.8522.04 Gold 
Atilla DonmezChicago, ILMale 70-74Yellow52.3736.42 Gold 
Agathe DucarreFemale 30-34Yellow46.1620.24 Gold 
Lee EddyBloomingdale, ILMale 50-54Yellow42.8411.59 Platinum 
Lee EricksonMale 70-74Yellow1:02.7863.53 Bronze 
Bryan FeltzMount Horeb, WIMale 40-44Yellow49.2928.39 Silver 
Max FerstlArlington Heights, ILMale 70-74Yellow51.5034.15 Gold 
Norris FlanaginNorthbrook, ILMale 60-64Yellow48.0525.16 Gold 
Bridget FoxShorewood, MNFemale 21-29Blue56.7742.32 Bronze 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Yellow1:03.0264.16 Bronze 
Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNMale 40-44Yellow42.2310.00 Platinum 
Simon Gasienica DanielMale 35-39Yellow39.793.65 Platinum 
Jeff GleasonMale 50-54Yellow52.5036.75 Silver 
Adam GoreckiChicago, ILMale 60-64Yellow46.5221.18 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Yellow48.6326.67 Platinum 
Jozef GuzikGlenview, ILMale 55-59Yellow45.3118.03 Gold 
Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 50-54Yellow45.3418.10 Gold 
Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 14-15Yellow51.9635.35 Silver 
Pat HillerPlymouth, MNMale 55-59Yellow43.3312.87 Platinum 
Randy JohnsonMale 60-64Yellow44.8616.85 Platinum 
Bob LarsonElmhurst, ILMale 75-79Yellow59.5455.09 Silver 
Miranda LindnerWeston, WIFemale 21-29Yellow1:00.5257.65 - 
Terry LutzMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow47.7124.28 Gold 
Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Yellow48.6826.80 Gold 
Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Blue45.7814.77 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Yellow43.0712.19 Gold 
Ken McAdamWayzata, MNMale 60-64Yellow43.1612.43 Platinum 
Sean McCannChicago, ILMale 50-54Yellow47.9524.90 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaMinneapolis, MNFemale 30-34Yellow44.4515.79 Gold 
Toshio OginoBarrington, ILMale 75-79Yellow55.8345.43 Gold 
Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 35-39Yellow48.3826.02 Silver 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 55-59Yellow58.4852.33 Silver 
Hans SchlimbachMale 80-84Yellow58.2951.84 Gold 
Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 35-39Yellow50.6431.91 Silver 
Krzysztof StaszelBurbank, ILMale 50-54Yellow47.5423.83 Gold 
Stanislaw StaszelBurbank, ILMale 45-49Yellow48.1825.50 Gold 
Chris SteinWausau, WIMale 18-20Yellow43.9414.46 Gold 
Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Yellow58.6852.85 Bronze 
Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 40-44Yellow44.1414.98 Gold 
Mikhail VazheninEvanston, ILMale 35-39Yellow55.8545.48 Bronze 
ANDREA WOJAHNRosemount, MNFemale 50-54Yellow47.0122.45 Platinum 
Jan ZielinskiBurbank, ILMale 45-49Yellow45.9019.56 Gold