Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak Ski Team


Feb 10th, 2018
Midwest Masters Region II Champs SL1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Ryan Fuller
10.00
42.94
39.03
Blue-Slalom
Ryan Fuller
10.00
42.47
38.60
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Midwest Masters Region II Champs SL1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
JACEK ALBRYCHTMale 50-54Blue57.9650.16 Bronze 
Scott DahmanSaint Joseph, ILMale 45-49Blue52.2735.41 Silver 
Zachary DahmanSaint Joseph, ILMale 12-13Blue1:0363.21 Bronze 
Dmitriy DedovychMale 45-49Blue47.5723.24 Gold 
Atilla DonmezChicago, ILMale 70-74Blue53.1737.75 Gold 
Agathe DucarreFemale 30-34Blue48.1124.64 Gold 
Lee EddyBloomingdale, ILMale 50-54Blue43.9913.96 Platinum 
Lee EricksonMale 70-74Blue1:05.0968.65 Bronze 
Bryan FeltzMount Horeb, WIMale 40-44Blue51.2732.82 Silver 
Max FerstlArlington Heights, ILMale 70-74Blue52.1735.16 Gold 
Norris FlanaginNorthbrook, ILMale 60-64Blue48.1224.66 Gold 
Bridget FoxShorewood, MNFemale 21-29Blue51.3332.98 Silver 
Charlie FoxShorewood, MNMale 65-69Blue1:02.962.95 Bronze 
Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNMale 40-44Yellow42.9410.02 Platinum 
Simon Gasienica DanielMale 35-39Blue40.585.13 Platinum 
Jeff GleasonMale 50-54Blue55.0142.51 Silver 
Adam GoreckiChicago, ILMale 60-64Blue47.5123.08 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Blue53.1937.80 Gold 
Jozef GuzikGlenview, ILMale 55-59Blue46.4420.31 Gold 
Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 50-54Blue45.9519.04 Gold 
Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 14-15Blue53.0437.41 Bronze 
Pat HillerPlymouth, MNMale 55-59Blue44.5315.36 Platinum 
Randy JohnsonMale 60-64Blue47.1122.05 Gold 
Bob LarsonElmhurst, ILMale 75-79Blue57.5349.04 Silver 
Lukas LindnerMale 18-20Yellow1:01.4357.39 - 
Miranda LindnerWeston, WIFemale 21-29Blue1:03.464.25 - 
Terry LutzMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Blue48.8026.42 Gold 
Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Blue48.7226.22 Gold 
Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Blue43.9113.76 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Blue43.9513.86 Gold 
Ken McAdamWayzata, MNMale 60-64Blue44.4515.16 Platinum 
Sean McCannChicago, ILMale 50-54Blue48.6325.98 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaMinneapolis, MNFemale 30-34Blue45.7718.58 Gold 
Toshio OginoBarrington, ILMale 75-79Blue56.5046.37 Gold 
Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 35-39Blue52.4535.88 Silver 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 55-59Blue58.7852.28 Silver 
Hans SchlimbachMale 80-84Blue57.4948.94 Gold 
Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 35-39Blue51.3232.95 Silver 
Krzysztof StaszelBurbank, ILMale 50-54Blue48.2024.87 Gold 
Stanislaw StaszelBurbank, ILMale 45-49Blue48.1224.66 Gold 
Chris SteinWausau, WIMale 18-20Blue44.5215.34 Gold 
Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Blue1:00.155.70 Bronze 
Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 40-44Blue45.6518.26 Gold 
Mikhail VazheninEvanston, ILMale 35-39Blue57.1748.11 Bronze 
ANDREA WOJAHNRosemount, MNFemale 50-54Blue49.5028.24 Platinum 
Jan ZielinskiBurbank, ILMale 45-49Blue46.4820.41 Gold