Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands


Feb 11th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Medicine (Coat)
10.48
23.63
21.38
Blue
John Medicine (Coat)
10.48
24.66
22.32
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jack AndersonChesterton, INMale 75-79Blue33.4950.04 Silver 
Mia BoringCommerce Township, MIFemale 8-9Blue35.3958.56 Silver 
Russ BoringCommerce Township, MIMale 45-49Blue27.6123.70 Silver 
Henry BottandoMale 65-69Blue33.7050.99 Bronze 
Samuel CvetanovskiBirmingham, MIMale 14-15Blue30.8138.04 Silver 
Bill DevaultJackson, MIMale 65-69Blue28.5227.78 Gold 
Bennett DoleMount Pleasant, MIMale 6-7Blue33.5250.18 Gold 
Carter DoleMount Pleasant, MIMale 10-11Yellow28.7534.47 Gold 
Ella DoumanianBoyne City, MIFemale 10-11Yellow26.9125.87 Platinum 
Michael DoumanianHarbor Springs, MIMale 50-54Blue25.8615.86 Gold 
Dylan EklovHolland, MIMale 6-7Yellow31.0045.00 Platinum 
Isaac EklovHolland, MIMale 8-9Blue29.9534.18 Platinum 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIMale 45-49Blue24.9211.65 Platinum 
Noah FellerBirmingham, MIMale 12-13Blue35.6059.50 Bronze 
Lauren FranceschiCanton, MIFemale 10-11Blue32.5445.79 Silver 
T J GrahamSaginaw, MIMale 18-20Yellow23.8511.55 Gold 
Darren HartValparaiso, INMale 8-9Yellow40.6089.90 - 
Kim HartValparaiso, INFemale 40-44Blue35.3358.29 Bronze 
Matt HartGreenville, MIMale 14-15Yellow32.5452.20 Bronze 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Blue27.9325.13 Platinum 
Kyle KnappOkemos, MIMale 14-15Blue38.1771.01 - 
Chase KushakGrand Rapids, MIMale 45-49Blue36.0661.56 - 
Sydney KushakGrand Rapids, MIFemale 14-15Yellow27.6829.47 Silver 
William LeavittValparaiso, INMale 75-79Blue32.3544.94 Silver 
Will MarshallPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Blue32.8347.09 Platinum 
Philip MayPortage, INMale 60-64Blue29.8533.74 Silver 
Dominic MazzolaOkemos, MIMale 6-7Blue37.4867.92 Silver 
John MedicinePetoskey, MIMale 50-54Blue23.886.99 Platinum 
Peter MeyersCanton, MIMale 45-49Blue31.1739.65 Bronze 
Rosalia MillerMacomb, MIFemale 12-13Blue35.8160.44 Bronze 
Kari Nisser-rubelElmira, MIFemale 45-49Blue29.6132.66 Gold 
Emilee NussdorferOkemos, MIFemale 14-15Blue30.9738.75 Silver 
Heidi NussdorferOkemos, MIFemale 45-49Blue32.0843.73 Silver 
Bordie OrfaliHarbor Springs, MIMale 6-7Yellow42.5098.78 Bronze 
Tom PetersonMears, MIMale 65-69Blue31.3940.64 Silver 
Jacob PonsteinPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Blue35.4959.01 Gold 
Jack RobelElmira, MIMale 12-13Yellow24.5214.69 Platinum 
William RogierHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Blue27.8024.55 Platinum 
SABRINA SMITHPARK CITY, UTFemale 18-20Blue37.7168.95 - 
Joey StoddardSpring Lake, MIMale 10-11Yellow28.4332.97 Gold 
Connor TrumanHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Yellow24.1012.72 Platinum 
Mackenzie UppalHaslett, MIFemale 6-7Yellow36.1368.99 Silver 
Maxwell UppalMale 8-9Blue33.1548.52 Gold 
Evie WinslouPetoskey, MIFemale 1-5Yellow40.8791.16 Silver 
Mike ZajicekValparaiso, INMale 14-15Blue31.0839.25 Silver