Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Holly Ski Area


Feb 11th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
9.87
24.85
22.61
Yellow
11.89
28.69
25.64
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ellie BehmGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Blue27.8423.13 Gold 
Max BenjaminGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Yellow29.3514.47 Gold 
Meredith BrownGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Blue26.1615.70 Platinum 
Parker BundyFenton, MIMale 16-17Blue24.829.77 Platinum 
Marie ContzenOrtonville, MIFemale 16-17Blue27.5821.98 Gold 
Blane CopelandFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue27.2220.39 Gold 
Brendan coughlinFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue26.5017.20 Gold 
Lilah DagenaisFenton, MIFemale 14-15Blue26.7718.40 Gold 
Steve DagenaisFenton, MIMale 50-54Blue31.8640.91 Bronze 
Finley DeCubberDavisburg, MIFemale 8-9Blue30.9136.71 Platinum 
Allison DenmanDavisburg, MIFemale 14-15Blue27.4821.54 Gold 
Connor DenmanDavisburg, MIMale 16-17Yellow31.3922.43 Silver 
Mariah FooteGrand Blanc, MIFemale 18-20Blue26.0715.30 Gold 
Stella HandelFemale 8-9Blue38.6670.99 Silver 
Madeline HiscockFenton, MIFemale 16-17Blue27.3921.14 Gold 
Nathan HiscockFenton, MIMale 10-11Yellow33.5030.66 Gold 
Tim HiscockFenton, MIMale 45-49Yellow30.3318.29 Gold 
Alexis JacksonGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Yellow33.7731.71 Silver 
Aaron JohnstonOxford, MIMale 21-29Yellow31.1221.37 Silver 
Caroline KerbelisOxford, MIFemale 21-29Blue25.5913.18 Platinum 
Emma KerbelisFemale 14-15Blue26.6317.78 Platinum 
Melanie KerbelisFemale 16-17Blue27.6322.20 Gold 
Braden LapaFenton, MIMale 16-17Blue24.729.33 Platinum 
Amelia LippittFemale 8-9Blue41.2682.49 Bronze 
Allison MorganGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Yellow33.6131.08 Silver 
Philip NimmoFenton, MIMale 21-29Blue24.166.86 Platinum 
Shae NimmoGrand Blanc, MIFemale 21-29Blue24.9410.31 Platinum 
Beatrice OrlandoHolly, MIMale 16-17Yellow36.4142.00 Bronze 
Matthew OtenbakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Yellow27.577.53 Platinum 
Michael OtenbakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Blue24.568.62 Platinum 
Gabrielle PearceGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Blue25.9514.77 Platinum 
Stephen RenderCommerce Twp., MIMale 45-49Blue26.3216.41 Gold 
Danielle SinkDavisburg, MIFemale 16-17Yellow32.4126.40 Silver 
Seth ThompsonFenton, MIMale 21-29Yellow29.8816.54 Silver 
Bella ToddGrand Blanc, MIFemale 10-11Blue29.8231.89 Gold 
Annabeth TowarnickyGrand Blanc, MIFemale 14-15Yellow37.3145.51 Silver 
Andrew WentworthGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Blue26.5517.43 Gold 
Ella WentworthGrand Blanc, MIFemale 12-13Blue27.3020.74 Platinum 
Thomas WigginsGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Blue24.9710.44 Platinum 
Jacob ZinkFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue26.2516.10 Gold 
Hayden ZurbrickOxford, MIMale 8-9Blue33.9850.29 Gold