Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Holly Ski Area


Feb 11th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
9.87
24.85
22.61
Yellow-Slalom
11.89
28.69
25.64
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ellie BehmGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Blue27.8423.13 Gold 
Max BenjaminGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Yellow29.3514.47 Gold 
Meredith BrownGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Blue26.1615.70 Platinum 
Parker BundyFenton, MIMale 16-17Blue24.829.77 Platinum 
Marie ContzenOrtonville, MIFemale 16-17Blue27.5821.98 Gold 
Blane CopelandFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue27.2220.39 Gold 
Brendan coughlinFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue26.5017.20 Gold 
Lilah DagenaisFenton, MIFemale 14-15Blue26.7718.40 Gold 
Steve DagenaisFenton, MIMale 50-54Blue31.8640.91 Bronze 
Finley DeCubberDavisburg, MIFemale 8-9Blue30.9136.71 Platinum 
Allison DenmanDavisburg, MIFemale 14-15Blue27.4821.54 Gold 
Connor DenmanDavisburg, MIMale 16-17Yellow31.3922.43 Silver 
Mariah FooteGrand Blanc, MIFemale 18-20Blue26.0715.30 Gold 
Stella HandelFemale 8-9Blue38.6670.99 Silver 
Madeline HiscockFenton, MIFemale 16-17Blue27.3921.14 Gold 
Nathan HiscockFenton, MIMale 10-11Yellow33.5030.66 Gold 
Tim HiscockFenton, MIMale 45-49Yellow30.3318.29 Gold 
Alexis JacksonGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Yellow33.7731.71 Silver 
Aaron JohnstonOxford, MIMale 21-29Yellow31.1221.37 Silver 
Caroline KerbelisOxford, MIFemale 21-29Blue25.5913.18 Platinum 
Emma KerbelisFemale 14-15Blue26.6317.78 Platinum 
Melanie KerbelisFemale 16-17Blue27.6322.20 Gold 
Braden LapaFenton, MIMale 16-17Blue24.729.33 Platinum 
Amelia LippittFemale 8-9Blue41.2682.49 Bronze 
Allison MorganGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Yellow33.6131.08 Silver 
Philip NimmoFenton, MIMale 21-29Blue24.166.86 Platinum 
Shae NimmoFenton, MIFemale 21-29Blue24.9410.31 Platinum 
Beatrice OrlandoHolly, MIMale 16-17Yellow36.4142.00 Bronze 
Matthew OtenbakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Yellow27.577.53 Platinum 
Michael OtenbakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Blue24.568.62 Platinum 
Gabrielle PearceGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Blue25.9514.77 Platinum 
Stephen RenderCommerce Twp., MIMale 45-49Blue26.3216.41 Gold 
Danielle SinkDavisburg, MIFemale 16-17Yellow32.4126.40 Silver 
Seth ThompsonFenton, MIMale 21-29Yellow29.8816.54 Gold 
Bella ToddGrand Blanc, MIFemale 10-11Blue29.8231.89 Gold 
Annabeth TowarnickyGrand Blanc, MIFemale 14-15Yellow37.3145.51 Bronze 
Andrew WentworthGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Blue26.5517.43 Gold 
Ella WentworthGrand Blanc, MIFemale 12-13Blue27.3020.74 Platinum 
Thomas WigginsGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Blue24.9710.44 Platinum 
Jacob ZinkFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue26.2516.10 Gold 
Hayden ZurbrickOxford, MIMale 8-9Blue33.9850.29 Gold