Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Feb 11th, 2018
Midwest Regional Championships-Family Team
not provided


Series: Regional Champs-Family Team Race
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
2.67
26.67
25.97
Blue
2.67
27.53
26.81
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2018 - Midwest Regional Championships-Family Team

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Rod DankoLakeland, MIMale 50-54Yellow34.5733.12 Silver 
Ryan DankoLakeland, MIMale 21-29Blue30.5113.80 Gold 
Andre FairbanksFenton, MIMale 40-44Yellow29.4313.32 Gold 
Averi FairbanksFenton, MIFemale 10-11Blue34.1127.23 Platinum 
Ryland FairbanksFenton, MIMale 12-13Blue46.1272.03 S* Bronze 
Grayson KeenerLakeland, MIMale 14-15Blue29.9611.75 Platinum 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Blue29.269.14 Platinum 
Blake Jr LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow38.5548.44 Gold 
June LancasterAnn Arbor, MIFemale 6-7Yellow46.2077.90 Silver 
Jeffrey LindseyBrighton, MIMale 6-7Blue42.6659.12 Gold 
Kristine LindseyFemale 50-54Blue39.1445.99 Silver 
Leigh LindseyBrighton, MIMale 45-49Yellow34.7033.62 Silver 
Maddie LindseyFemale 12-13Blue32.7021.97 Platinum 
Annie LovejoyWhite Lake, MIFemale 50-54Blue37.7740.88 Silver 
Brian LovejoyWhite Lake, MIMale 55-59Yellow28.8110.94 Platinum 
Tyson LovejoyMale 14-15Yellow32.0023.22 Gold 
Frank MullerGrosse Pointe Shores, MIMale 45-49Yellow29.9015.13 Gold 
Leo MullerGrosse Pointe Shores, MIMale 12-13Blue32.9322.83 Gold 
Luca MullerGrosse Pointe Shores, MIMale 10-11Blue32.3020.48 Platinum 
Arthur PapineauBrunswick, OHMale 45-49Blue34.1327.30 Silver 
Jayden PapineauFemale 6-7Blue45.6670.31 Silver 
Lily PapineauFemale 8-9Yellow30.3917.02 Platinum 
Jodi SchmaltzAnn Arbor, MIFemale 40-44Yellow37.3043.63 Silver 
Eric ShinglesCanton, MIMale 45-49Yellow34.3832.38 Silver 
Jacob shinglesCanton, MIMale 8-9Blue38.7844.65 Gold 
Sophia ShinglesFemale 10-11Blue33.0523.27 Platinum 
Alex SteinhilberLiberty Township, OHMale 45-49Yellow31.4821.22 Silver 
Camden SteinhilberLiberty Township, OHMale 8-9Yellow38.6048.63 Gold 
Kiera SteinhilberFemale 10-11Yellow33.0527.26 Platinum 
Creighton StudtClarkston, MIMale 10-11Blue35.5232.49 Gold 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 6-7Yellow45.8976.70 Silver 
David StudtClarkston, MIMale 40-44Blue33.0523.27 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)