Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Brighton Ski Area


Feb 11th, 2018
Sunday XLR8 - Mt Brighton
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Christopher Gruschow
20.06
21.11
17.58
Blue
Charlotte Janczarek
11.41
19.98
17.93
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2018 - Sunday XLR8 - Mt Brighton

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gavin ArbanBrighton, MIMale 1-5Blue23.5231.18 Platinum 
Casey BakerHowell, MIFemale 10-11Yellow29.8669.85 Bronze 
Michael BloomfieldFarmington Hills, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.6057.00 Bronze 
Rowan BryerNorthville, MIMale 8-9Yellow29.8569.80 Bronze 
Elliot CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 8-9Blue54.36203.18 - 
Teo CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.2332.14 Gold 
Bode CooperBrighton, MIMale 12-13Yellow22.8930.20 Gold 
Ethan DaviesAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.8752.84 Silver 
Jack DziedzicNovi, MIMale 8-9Blue28.6559.79 Silver 
Parker EbrightBrighton, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.3855.75 Bronze 
Bob ErbsHollywood, FLMale 45-49Blue27.2551.98 S* Silver 
Avery ErskineWhitmore Lake, MIFemale 12-13Yellow20.7618.09 Platinum 
Lauren forcierBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Yellow24.2638.00 Silver 
Nathan FreyPlymouth, MIMale 8-9Blue27.2451.92 Silver 
Xavier GarciaDavisburg, MIMale 6-7Yellow28.6663.03 Silver 
Rohit GidduYpsilanti, MIMale 1-5Yellow32.8486.80 Silver 
Dayton GoeringAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Blue28.6259.62 Bronze 
Christopher GruschowNorthville, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.1120.08 Gold 
Jacob GusickNorthville, MIMale 10-11Blue21.2318.40 Platinum 
Jace HiltenbeitelBrighton, MIMale 10-11Yellow27.2454.95 Silver 
Jackson HowellBrighton, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.0442.43 Silver 
Charlie hummerSouth Lyon, MIMale 12-13Blue27.2051.70 Bronze 
Angus HunterLondon, ONMale 55-59Yellow24.8941.58 Silver 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 12-13Blue19.9811.43 Platinum 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Blue24.3835.97 Gold 
Angus JohnsonAnn Arbor, MIMale 12-13Blue22.2023.81 Gold 
Owen JohnsonAnn Arbor, MIMale 14-15Yellow20.1714.73 Platinum 
Erin KimBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 8-9Yellow27.7457.79 Silver 
Jenna KimBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow28.2560.69 Silver 
Wills McAlearBirmingham, MIMale 10-11Blue26.3346.85 Silver 
Dylan McKeeBrighton, MIMale 10-11Yellow27.3455.52 Silver 
Noah McKeeBrighton, MIMale 10-11Blue30.7471.44 Bronze 
Colin McKennaWhitmore Lake, MIMale 6-7Yellow33.7391.87 Bronze 
Thomas McKennaWhitmore Lake, MIMale 8-9Yellow28.4761.95 Silver 
Jack MinerBrighton, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.8024.00 Platinum 
Isabelle MorrisFranklin, MIFemale 10-11Blue24.5536.92 Gold 
Kyle MorrisNorthville, MIMale 14-15Blue20.0311.71 Platinum 
Marie MorrisFranklin, MIFemale 12-13Yellow20.5616.95 Platinum 
Mark MorrisFranklin, MIMale 12-13Blue21.8922.09 Gold 
Jacob OKronleyHowell, MIMale 14-15Blue19.609.31 Platinum 
Andrew PadoMale 12-13Yellow27.1654.49 Bronze 
Jack RyanAnn Arbor, MIMale 12-13Blue23.7232.29 Gold 
Rhiana SavoieCanton, MIFemale 8-9Blue23.0328.44 Platinum 
Madelynn ScharfCarleton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow26.6351.48 Gold 
Zoë StraleyFemale 8-9Yellow28.1259.95 Silver 
Alyssa SwansonBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Blue25.3041.10 Silver 
Samantha TorresWolverine Lake, MIFemale 12-13Yellow24.1337.26 Silver 
Dylan WhiteHowell, MIMale 12-13Yellow23.6734.64 Gold 
Jonah YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9Yellow25.6445.85 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)