Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Feb 11th, 2018
RoC Midwest Regional Championships
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
2.67
27.04
26.33
Blue
 
Results for Feb 11th, 2018 - RoC Midwest Regional Championships

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Adam AdkinsHouse Springs, MOMale 35-39Yellow29.2411.05 Gold 
Justus AllisonMoraine, OHMale 14-15Yellow45.3072.05 - 
Kermit AndersonHolland, MIMale 55-59Yellow28.749.15 Platinum 
Mark ArthursWest Bloomfield, MIMale 50-54Yellow30.3415.23 Gold 
Nathan BuschBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Yellow30.9317.47 Gold 
Rod DankoLakeland, MIMale 50-54Yellow34.5231.11 Silver 
Ryan DankoLakeland, MIMale 21-29Yellow30.9517.55 Silver 
Chip DaytonAnn Arbor, MIMale 35-39Yellow32.4323.17 Silver 
Ryland FairbanksFenton, MIMale 12-13Yellow45.2371.78 - 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 6-7Yellow38.4145.88 Platinum 
Bradyn GallowayBrighton, MIMale 10-11YellowDNF-  
Sherrie GlasMattawan, MIFemale 50-54Yellow28.538.36 Platinum 
Tom HicksFenton, MIMale 50-54Yellow31.2518.69 Gold 
Amanda JanesColumbus, OHFemale 14-15Yellow29.9413.71 Platinum 
George JanesHaslett, MIMale 75-79Yellow31.3619.10 Platinum 
Kaitlin JanesHingham, WIFemale 1-5Yellow47.2779.53 Gold 
Heather KanakryWhite Lake, MIFemale 35-39Yellow29.1310.63 Platinum 
Grayson KeenerLakeland, MIMale 14-15Yellow34.9632.78 Silver 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Yellow30.2214.77 Gold 
June LancasterAnn Arbor, MIFemale 6-7Yellow45.5873.11 Silver 
Kristine LindseyFemale 50-54Yellow37.5842.73 Silver 
Courtney MeckeGrosse Pointe Park, MIFemale 14-15Yellow35.9436.50 Silver 
Madeline MelodyMilford, MIFemale 12-13Yellow31.6920.36 Platinum 
Mia MunnCINCINNATI, OHFemale 12-13Yellow40.2052.68 Silver 
Jon NielsenGranger, INMale 65-69Yellow38.4345.96 Silver 
Lily PapineauFemale 8-9Yellow30.4915.80 Platinum 
Jamie Riley-lampinenThompsonville, MIMale 12-13Yellow37.3341.78 Silver 
Rhys RoshHuntington Woods, MIMale 6-7Yellow36.2237.56 Platinum 
Sally SandersBoyne City, MIFemale 55-59Yellow41.6358.11 Bronze 
Jodi SchmaltzAnn Arbor, MIFemale 40-44Yellow36.8940.11 Silver 
Wayne SchreckAnn Arbor, MIMale 45-49Yellow29.0710.41 Platinum 
Sophia ShinglesFemale 10-11Yellow32.9725.22 Platinum 
Charlotte SmiggenAda, MIFemale 10-11Yellow37.1941.25 Gold 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 1-5Yellow48.2483.21 Gold 
Camden SteinhilberLiberty Township, OHMale 8-9Yellow38.7747.25 Gold 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 6-7Yellow46.8277.82 Silver 
Ginnie UhleyOrchard Lake, MIFemale 60-64Yellow34.7431.94 Gold 
Alexandru VescanWestland, MIMale 12-13Yellow31.0718.00 Platinum 
Marylynn WebsterHolland, MIFemale 55-59Yellow29.6212.50 Platinum 
Joseph WillimanMiddletown, OHMale 30-34Yellow41.8658.98 - 
John WotheWauwatosa, WIMale 75-79Yellow40.6354.31 Silver