Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Alpine Valley Ski Area


Feb 10th, 2018
Peninsula Alpine Racing - SL Older Course
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
0.00
Yellow-Slalom
18.10
23.00
19.47
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Peninsula Alpine Racing - SL Older Course

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jd AmannMale 12-13Yellow30.5656.96 Bronze 
Jack AntonishekMIMale 12-13Yellow31.3160.81 Bronze 
Max BraidwoodBrighton, MIMale 16-17Yellow24.1824.19 Silver 
Drew BudzynskiMale 12-13Yellow33.8373.75 - 
Max CampbellMale 12-13Yellow33.2370.67 Bronze 
Henry CaseMale 12-13Yellow40.95110.32 - 
Colin CaseyDowagiac, MIMale 12-13Yellow32.0464.56 Bronze 
Connor CaseyDowagiac, MIMale 14-15YellowDSQ0.00  
Carson ChamberlainYellow29.2650.28 ? 
Natalie CheckleyBristol, INFemale 12-13Yellow26.7637.44 Gold 
Brendan ClancySouth Lyon, MIMale 16-17Yellow23.1719.00 Gold 
Madeline DarogeFemale 12-13Yellow29.3650.80 Silver 
Evie DevriesJenison, MIFemale 12-13Yellow33.5972.52 Bronze 
Reese DupinGrand Rapids, MIFemale 12-13Yellow36.1585.67 - 
Kiki Dziejma-hattaHazel Park, MIFemale 12-13Yellow30.5656.96 Bronze 
Avery ErskineWhitmore Lake, MIFemale 12-13Yellow33.7073.09 Bronze 
Luke FilthautWixom, MIMale 12-13Yellow25.9033.03 Silver 
Tristin GlessVandalia, MIFemale 14-15Yellow29.7852.95 Bronze 
Brooke GreenBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Yellow29.4151.05 Silver 
Daniel GrileKalamazoo, MIMale 14-15Yellow23.9823.16 Gold 
Emma GrileKalamazoo, MIFemale 14-15Yellow27.3240.32 Silver 
Jack HannertMilford, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.2740.06 Silver 
Griffin HartCommerce Township, MIMale 14-15Yellow26.6336.77 Bronze 
Alaina HatcherWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 12-13Yellow35.2681.10 - 
Patrick HodorogeaCommerce Township, MIMale 16-17Yellow23.1018.64 Gold 
Stephan HodorogeaCommerce Township, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.3940.68 Silver 
Brendan HooseMale 14-15Yellow24.6526.61 Silver 
Isabella HooseHartland, MIFemale 14-15Yellow25.8032.51 Silver 
Natalie HoyerFemale 12-13Yellow37.0690.34 - 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 12-13Yellow30.2555.37 Bronze 
Olivia JenseniusVicksburg, MIFemale 12-13Yellow30.6157.22 Bronze 
Petra JohnsonCommerce Township, MIFemale 14-15Yellow27.5541.50 Silver 
Sierra KammererFemale 12-13Yellow40.30106.99 - 
Caden KapillaHolly, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.7042.27 Silver 
Payton KlaerEdwardsburg, MIFemale 14-15Yellow29.3550.74 Bronze 
Lillian KosterGrand Rapids, MIMale 12-13Yellow38.3897.12 - 
Abigail LiddellKalamazoo, MIFemale 12-13Yellow26.7537.39 Gold 
Chloe LynchHighland, MIFemale 14-15Yellow31.3761.12 Bronze 
Molly LynchHighland, MIFemale 12-13Yellow27.1339.34 Silver 
Matthew MaioranoCommerce Township, MIMale 14-15Yellow28.1644.63 Bronze 
Kaden McCormackMale 12-13Yellow34.9579.51 - 
Kate McFarlandFemale 16-17Yellow29.0949.41 Bronze 
Megan McFarlandFemale 14-15Yellow34.1275.24 - 
Lily McIntoshGrand Rapids, MIFemale 12-13Yellow39.44102.57 - 
Chase MeckWaterford, MIMale 14-15Yellow25.9333.18 Silver 
Allison MerrillGrand Blanc, MIFemale 12-13Yellow32.3065.90 Bronze 
Brooke MillerFemale 14-15Yellow28.9048.43 Bronze 
David W MooreMale 16-17Yellow29.8453.26 - 
Kevin MorrisNorthville, MIMale 16-17Yellow24.4925.78 Silver 
Kyle MorrisNorthville, MIMale 14-15Yellow30.1354.75 Bronze 
Marie MorrisFranklin, MIFemale 12-13Yellow31.0159.27 Bronze 
Mark MorrisFranklin, MIMale 12-13Yellow31.4661.58 Bronze 
Maddie NagelFemale 12-13Yellow33.1970.47 Bronze 
Ava NargiFemale 12-13Yellow30.0454.29 Bronze 
Kyle NewtonBrighton, MIMale 16-17Yellow24.7226.96 Silver 
Eden NykampHolland, MIFemale 14-15Yellow25.0528.66 Gold 
Tyler O'connorSouth Lyon, MIMale 12-13Yellow32.5367.08 Bronze 
Vivian OlsonFemale 12-13Yellow32.0564.61 Bronze 
Halle OvermireWayland, MIFemale 12-13Yellow31.2860.66 Bronze 
Josie-marie PachlaNovi, MIFemale 12-13Yellow32.0664.66 Bronze 
Sabrina PezzottiHartland, MIFemale 12-13Yellow35.8684.18 - 
Alexa PfisterElkhart, INFemale 14-15Yellow27.2640.01 Silver 
Diego PilladoEdwardsburg, MIMale 12-13Yellow31.0459.42 Bronze 
Lenaya PilladoEdwardsburg, MIFemale 16-17Yellow31.6262.40 - 
Brock PorterMilford, MIMale 14-15Yellow23.7021.73 Gold 
Olivia RacineHighland, MIFemale 16-17Yellow27.5841.65 Bronze 
Anna RoethlisbergerKalamazoo, MIFemale 12-13Yellow29.9353.72 Silver 
Jacob SaltsmanMale 12-13Yellow30.0554.34 Bronze 
Emma SaylesHighland, MIFemale 14-15Yellow39.99105.39 - 
Alyssa SheltonFemale 14-15Yellow39.60103.39 - 
Ashley SheltonFemale 14-15Yellow34.5177.25 - 
Caden SmithMale 14-15Yellow27.8142.84 Bronze 
Claire SmithFemale 12-13Yellow36.8389.16 - 
Bowen SparksMale 14-15Yellow24.7927.32 Silver 
James StaszelBrighton, MIMale 16-17Yellow22.9517.87 Gold 
Nate StatlyFenton, MIMale 14-15Yellow28.7747.77 Bronze 
Ryan StimacLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Yellow26.4936.06 Silver 
Bryce SumanWaterford, MIMale 16-17Yellow24.0423.47 Silver 
Skylar SumanMale 16-17Yellow27.9143.35 Bronze 
Addison ToddKalamazoo, MIFemale 12-13Yellow28.3545.61 Silver 
Nicholas UhazieWhite Lake, MIMale 12-13Yellow25.7932.46 Silver 
Din Van FaroweMale 12-13Yellow28.4946.33 Bronze 
Lucy VanDemarkMiddleville, MIFemale 12-13Yellow27.5141.29 Silver 
Morgan WattsYellow22.8717.46 ? 
Riley WattsYellow24.7927.32 ? 
Max WilkersonHighland, MIMale 14-15Yellow28.1744.68 Bronze 
Rachel WilliamsFemale 16-17Yellow25.8632.82 Silver 
Parker WilsonFemale 12-13Yellow28.0143.86 Silver 
Makayla WoolhiserYellow31.2860.66 ? 
Logan WoznakMilford, MIMale 14-15Yellow26.6937.08 Bronze 
Ben YoungbloodHighland, MIMale 12-13Yellow32.9469.18 Bronze 
Lily ZolmanFemale 14-15Yellow28.8147.97 Bronze 
Sam ZolmanLagrange, INMale 12-13Yellow29.5751.87 Bronze