Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Alpine Valley Ski Area


Feb 10th, 2018
Peninsula Alpine Racing - Super G Young
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
0.00
Yellow
14.88
19.55
17.01
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Peninsula Alpine Racing - Super G Young

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hadley AmannFemale 10-11Yellow21.5626.75 Platinum 
Addison BellKalamazoo, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.8334.22 Platinum 
Cambrie BencikFemale 8-9Yellow27.5261.79 Silver 
Bodie Bencik-devetterMale 6-7Yellow35.60109.29 - 
Ian BradleyMale 10-11Yellow20.1218.28 Platinum 
Charlotte BragerFemale 10-11Yellow26.2354.20 Silver 
Owen BuckleyBrighton, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.7722.10 Platinum 
Weston BuckleyMale 8-9Yellow23.0135.27 Gold 
Lukas BuytendorpMale 8-9Yellow22.2730.92 Platinum 
Madison CarrThree Rivers, MIFemale 8-9Yellow30.5479.54 Bronze 
Thomas CaseMale 10-11Yellow26.4955.73 Silver 
Peyton ChamberlainHighland, MIYellow20.3819.81 ? 
Gloria CheckleyMiddlebury, INFemale 10-11Yellow21.1624.40 Platinum 
Hannah DaroogeGrand Rapids, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.8722.69 Platinum 
Spencer DicksLinden, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.2513.17 Platinum 
Khloe DuneskeSouth Lyon, MIFemale 8-9Yellow28.1665.55 Silver 
Jordan DymentFemale 8-9Yellow34.25101.35 - 
Blake FoxMale 6-7Yellow25.3048.74 Platinum 
Finnegan FoxMale 1-5Yellow30.0676.72 Gold 
Tsen GableMale 10-11Yellow21.3725.63 Platinum 
Xavier GarciaMale 6-7Yellow29.0770.90 Silver 
Evan GuldnerMale 8-9Yellow25.4449.56 Gold 
Michael GuldnerMale 10-11Yellow22.3331.28 Gold 
Jacob GusickNorthville, MIMale 10-11Yellow22.2030.51 Gold 
Joanna HawkinsElkhart, INFemale 6-7Yellow25.0647.33 Platinum 
Juliana HenryFemale 8-9Yellow27.5561.96 Silver 
Jace HiltenbeitelBrighton, MIMale 10-11Yellow27.9464.26 Bronze 
Anna HoogerheideKalamazoo, MIFemale 8-9Yellow21.5626.75 Platinum 
Joseph HowieMale 8-9Yellow31.3584.30 Bronze 
Quinn IrwinMale 10-11Yellow20.8222.40 Platinum 
Jessica JamiesonFemale 10-11Yellow27.8863.90 Bronze 
Victoria JamiesonFemale 8-9Yellow27.7162.90 Silver 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow24.8145.86 Gold 
Tanner KapillaMale 10-11Yellow23.7339.51 Gold 
Cassidy KellyCommerce Township, MIFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
Sydney KlaerEdwardsburg, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.3213.58 Platinum 
Brendon KornackiMale 10-11Yellow24.0741.50 Gold 
Caylie KornackiFemale 10-11Yellow27.4761.49 Silver 
Greta LampenEast Grand Rapids, MIFemale 10-11Yellow25.0447.21 Silver 
Gavin LepleyKalamazoo, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.0923.99 Platinum 
Benjamin LiddellKalamazoo, MIMale 8-9Yellow21.3225.34 Platinum 
Colin McKennaWhitmore Lake, MIMale 6-7Yellow32.2789.71 Bronze 
Tj McKennaMale 8-9Yellow28.3966.90 Silver 
Bennett MemelliMale 10-11Yellow26.1853.91 Silver 
Max MerrillGrand Blanc, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.3325.40 Platinum 
John MortensenMale 10-11Yellow21.8328.34 Gold 
LJ NykampHolland, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.6015.23 Platinum 
Sam OberleeKalamazoo, MIMale 8-9Yellow19.8216.52 Platinum 
Delaney OvermireWayland, MIFemale 1-5Yellow49.79192.71 Bronze 
Payton PotterLawton, MIFemale 6-7Yellow27.9864.49 Gold 
Neave RewaFennville, MIFemale 8-9Yellow20.3419.58 Platinum 
J.T. RoethlisbergerMale 8-9Yellow20.1118.22 Platinum 
Andrew SackettKalamazoo, MIMale 10-11Yellow24.1942.21 Silver 
John SadrackCanton, MIMale 8-9Yellow22.8134.10 Platinum 
Elliot SanbornFemale 8-9Yellow23.3137.04 Platinum 
Kennedy SanbornFemale 10-11Yellow22.9334.80 Gold 
Rhiana SavoieCanton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow24.1942.21 Gold 
Jill ScuphamFemale 10-11Yellow36.20112.82 - 
Gavin SparksMale 8-9Yellow21.4426.04 Platinum 
Kaytlin SteinmanAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Yellow29.6574.31 Bronze 
Luke StevensNew Hudson, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.6221.22 Platinum 
Amelia ToddKalamazoo, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.4025.81 Platinum 
Bella ToddGrand Blanc, MIFemale 10-11Yellow25.5350.09 Silver 
Ian VantongerenMale 1-5Yellow49.38190.30 - 
Zoe VantongerenFemale 8-9Yellow32.9693.77 Bronze 
Braxton WebsterHighland, MIMale 6-7Yellow31.3684.36 Bronze 
Jackson WeilandMale 10-11Yellow21.5226.51 Platinum 
Thatcher WilsonMale 10-11Yellow22.8434.27 Gold 
Lily WolfeFemale 8-9Yellow36.16112.58 - 
Amanda XiaFemale 10-11Yellow23.7239.45 Gold 
Jonah YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9Yellow23.2536.68 Gold 
John Paul YoungerGranger, INMale 6-7Yellow23.8640.27 Platinum 
Liesel YoungerFemale 1-5Yellow1:32.84445.80 - 
Elijah ZolmanLagrange, INMale 10-11Yellow20.2018.75 Platinum