Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bittersweet Ski Area


Feb 10th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.40
22.74
19.53
Yellow
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Everett AllenMale 6-7Blue38.2695.90 Bronze 
Joe AllenKalamazoo, MIMale 35-39Blue21.138.19 Platinum 
Alaina BarnhartHolland, MIFemale 14-15Blue22.1013.16 Platinum 
Tatiana BeerdFemale 8-9Blue34.9278.80 Bronze 
Zoe BellHopkins, MIFemale 12-13Blue42.18115.98 - 
Aidan BrownMale 8-9Blue28.4945.88 Gold 
Eva ClintonFemale 8-9Blue28.3745.26 Gold 
Sean DenboColumbus, INMale 21-29Blue29.7152.12 - 
Steve DepalmaMichigan City, INMale 55-59Blue22.0112.70 Platinum 
David FittantoDarien, ILMale 40-44Blue29.4450.74 - 
Mark GielinckiMale 10-11Blue24.9127.55 Gold 
Morela GielinckiFemale 6-7Blue41.77113.88 Bronze 
Alexis GreenmanOtsego, MIFemale 21-29Blue27.3239.89 S* Gold 
Jeff GregoryPlainwell, MIMale 50-54Blue19.751.13 Platinum 
Josie GrennesMonticello, INFemale 35-39Blue22.8917.20 Platinum 
Ryan GrennesMonticello, INMale 40-44Blue22.0012.65 Platinum 
Dominick HarneySaugatuck, MIMale 1-5Blue33.7572.81 Gold 
Jacob HarneySaugatuck, MIMale 6-7Blue28.9648.28 Platinum 
Keegan HarrellHudsonville, MIMale 10-11Blue23.5620.63 Platinum 
Trey HarrellHudsonville, MIMale 12-13Blue23.3919.76 Platinum 
Ryer HarrelllMale 8-9Blue25.8832.51 Platinum 
Rory HeskethMIMale 6-7Blue28.0843.78 Platinum 
Caleb HuizingaAlto, MIMale 6-7Blue27.9543.11 Platinum 
Ethan HuizingaMale 10-11Blue26.1934.10 Gold 
Emma HustedPortage, MIFemale 6-7Blue33.5671.84 Silver 
Rick HustedPortage, MIMale 30-34Blue23.6921.30 Silver 
Ben JonesKalamazoo, MIMale 55-59Blue29.7052.07 Bronze 
Daryl KenneyMale 45-49Blue28.6846.85 Bronze 
Jon LawsonMattawan, MIMale 45-49Blue25.4630.36 Silver 
Sierra LuttikFort Wayne, INFemale 10-11Blue25.6331.23 Gold 
Eliot MasclesMale 10-11Blue28.6946.90 Silver 
Titovan MasclesMale 6-7Blue29.3150.08 Gold 
Jeff McKennaPortage, MIMale 50-54Blue21.8011.62 Platinum 
Jeff OsbornWayland, MIMale 45-49Blue22.8116.79 Gold 
Stephen OutcaltMooresville, INMale 21-29Blue29.5851.46 - 
Keenan PfotenhauerMale 21-29Blue24.2023.91 Silver 
Pete ResetarChesterton, INMale 50-54Blue23.4319.97 Gold 
Arild RorhusBattle Creek, MIMale 50-54Blue22.9017.26 T* Platinum 
Camilla RorhusBattle Creek, MIFemale 14-15Blue24.4124.99 Gold 
Caroline RorhusBattle Creek, MIFemale 14-15Blue24.3824.83 Gold 
Ron RutgersPlainwell, MIMale 55-59Blue27.5240.91 Silver 
Owen StaplesMale 10-11Blue32.7667.74 Bronze 
George StarkByron Center, MIMale 80-84Blue28.5246.03 Gold 
Christopher SteinbergGranger, INMale 14-15Blue28.5145.98 Bronze 
Mark SteinbergGranger, INMale 14-15Blue27.5340.96 Silver 
Peter SteinbergGranger, INMale 14-15Blue27.7341.99 Silver 
Donald StumpFort Wayne, INMale 60-64Blue24.5025.45 Gold 
Eli UlbrichAugusta, MIMale 8-9Blue24.1623.71 Platinum 
Levi UlbrichRichland, MIMale 6-7Blue29.8152.64 Gold 
Rick WelcomeEvergreen Park, ILMale 50-54Blue23.8922.32 Gold 
Ryan YandlSouth Bend, INMale 35-39Blue26.1433.85 Bronze 
Connor ZakowskiSouth Bend, INMale 21-29Blue29.9353.25 S* Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)