Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Sun Valley Ski Resort


Feb 10th, 2018
D Team
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
George Hulbert
16.58
18.36
15.74
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - D Team

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Harrison BlackSun Valley, IDMale 8-9Yellow23.1847.27 Gold 
Fluer BrazilFemale 8-9Yellow25.9264.68 Silver 
Emmett CristKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow23.2547.71 Platinum 
Elle DavisKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow27.1572.49 Bronze 
Sebastian DutcherKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow27.7476.24 Bronze 
Ashley EspinozaHailey , IDFemale 12-13Yellow29.7589.01 - 
Sully FerriesHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.7944.79 Gold 
Luca FinneganKetchum, IDMale 10-11Yellow24.0152.54 Silver 
Huxley FloodHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow24.1553.43 Silver 
Henry FlynnHailey , IDMale 6-7Yellow30.2892.38 Bronze 
Beau ForelliSun Valley, IDMale 8-9Yellow25.5062.01 Silver 
Hayes FraserHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow29.4687.17 - 
Cole HickeyKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow24.9558.51 Gold 
Parker HickeyKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow29.9089.96 Bronze 
Abigail HobbsKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow23.8151.27 Gold 
Helen HobbsKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow26.6869.50 Silver 
Blaine holdemanKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow24.9258.32 Silver 
Hoken JohnstonKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow26.8770.71 Bronze 
Jack KendallKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.9245.62 Gold 
Will LamoureuxKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.7944.79 Gold 
Lily LarrabeeKetchum, IDFemale 10-11Yellow25.8564.23 Bronze 
Elliot LeahyHailey, IDFemale 8-9Yellow25.1859.97 Silver 
Wyatt LimburgKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow21.8939.07 Platinum 
Luke LymanKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow24.0052.48 Silver 
Savanna McDonaldKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow27.7176.05 Bronze 
Peter McGowanSun Valley, IDMale 8-9Yellow29.6888.56 - 
Simran McGrewHailey, IDFemale 8-9Yellow26.8470.52 Silver 
Galena McMahanBellevue, IDFemale 6-7Yellow29.2285.64 Silver 
Sawyer MorganHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.3541.99 Gold 
Declan O'tooleKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow24.2454.00 Silver 
Axel OdonnellKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow27.1072.17 Silver 
Finn OdonnellKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow26.9871.41 Silver 
Zane OliverHailey , IDMale 8-9Yellow26.9771.35 Bronze 
Anna PierreSun Valley, IDFemale 8-9Yellow24.1453.37 Gold 
Skye PringleSun Valley, IDFemale 8-9Yellow25.2160.17 Silver 
Charlie ReidHailey, IDMale 8-9Yellow21.8138.56 Gold 
Isabel RosselliniSun Valley, IDFemale 8-9Yellow28.6081.70 Bronze 
Kai SammisKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow29.1985.45 Bronze 
Daisy ScalesHailey, IDFemale 8-9Yellow27.8677.00 Bronze 
Jasmine SmileyKetchum, IDFemale 6-7Yellow26.8570.58 Silver 
Bianca SmithSun Valley, IDMale 6-7Yellow23.6250.06 Gold 
Maxime StevensonKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow22.7144.28 Gold 
Ruby ThurstonKetchum, IDFemale 8-9Yellow23.5049.30 Gold 
Townes Van Der MeulenKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow26.8970.84 Bronze 
Nina ViestursSun Valley, IDFemale 8-9Yellow29.5187.48 Bronze 
Henry WehnerKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow28.8483.23 Bronze 
Walker WoodringKetchum, IDMale 6-7Yellow20.7231.64 Platinum 
Caroline WrightTwin Falls, IDFemale 8-9Yellow27.2272.94 Bronze