Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Windham Mountain


Feb 10th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
24.72
33.68
27.00
Blue
24.72
33.68
27.00
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Maya BarlevNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow39.9547.96 Silver 
Andrew BauchHamlin, NYMale 21-29Yellow32.8121.52 Silver 
Charles BodnarLong Valley, NJMale 6-7Yellow39.5946.63 Platinum 
Michael BradleyJamaica, NYMale 65-69Yellow46.5372.33 - 
Daniel BregmanNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow36.8536.48 Gold 
Georgia BregmanNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow37.3438.30 Gold 
Augustin BrodaNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.6643.19 Silver 
Bruce BrownOwings Mills, MDMale 70-74Yellow35.5531.67 Gold 
Terence BurkeBreezy Point, NYMale 45-49Yellow58.59117.00 - 
Patrick CarrollBreezy Point, NYMale 30-34Yellow38.5042.59 F* Platinum 
Brian ConneelyDix Hills, NYMale 40-44Yellow38.3942.19 Bronze 
Greg ConneelyHuntington, NYMale 40-44Yellow43.2660.22 - 
Lydia DarrowNew York, NYFemale 14-15Yellow45.4368.26 D* Silver 
Reece DavidoffMale 10-11Yellow37.8040.00 Gold 
Liam DolanGlen Ridge, NJMale 21-29Yellow33.6824.74 Silver 
Michael DonigerNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow40.2949.22 - 
Jack EmeryPoint Lookout, NYMale 8-9Yellow43.1959.96 Silver 
Gabriel FoxSuffern, NYMale 45-49Yellow35.0529.81 Silver 
Micah FoxSuffern, NYMale 8-9Yellow38.0440.89 Gold 
Zeke FoxSuffern, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.8140.04 Gold 
John GarzoneWindham, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.6843.26 Silver 
Andrew GeyerHuntington, NYMale 35-39Yellow42.0655.78 C* Silver 
Hugh GordonEdison, NJMale 55-59Yellow38.7743.59 Bronze 
Heather GrahamSeabrook, TXFemale 16-17Yellow36.6135.59 Silver 
John GrahamWest Point, NYMale 50-54Yellow42.2156.33 - 
Jeremy GuldnerMale 12-13Yellow44.6365.30 Bronze 
Haley HickmanNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow41.2552.78 Gold 
Trent HickmanNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow36.5335.30 Bronze 
Dawson HodgsonSlocum, RIMale 35-39Yellow34.7628.74 Silver 
Kira HowardWilton, CTFemale 14-15Yellow32.5720.63 Gold 
Mark HuangLittle Neck, NYMale 18-20Yellow52.6695.04 F* - 
Federico InfantinoNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow40.0548.33 Bronze 
Francisco InfantinoNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow48.2578.70 Bronze 
Marcos InfantinoNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.1441.26 Gold 
Neela JarmonFemale 8-9Yellow44.8666.15 Silver 
Peter JobsonCatskill, NYMale 10-11Yellow49.0781.74 - 
Lucy JurevicsBrooklyn, NYFemale 14-15Yellow38.5442.74 Silver 
Maksis JurevicsBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11Yellow36.1433.85 Gold 
Linda KeilFemale 50-54Yellow48.3679.11 - 
Eric KirschnerGreat Neck, NYMale 60-64Yellow45.2167.44 - 
Sienna LackeyFemale 8-9Yellow39.5146.33 Gold 
Brendan LaczynskiMale 8-9Yellow52.9496.07 - 
Luke LaczynskiMale 12-13Yellow49.4883.26 - 
Elliot LurieNewtown, CTMale 12-13Yellow49.7884.37 E* Silver 
Mike MagransRumson, NJMale 40-44Yellow32.5520.56 Silver 
Derrick MaherMale 16-17Yellow43.4961.07 S* Bronze 
Jeanne ManischewitzFemale 40-44Yellow41.8755.07 Bronze 
Max MayerNyack, NYMale 12-13Yellow37.1237.48 Silver 
Sharon MicallefFemale 40-44Yellow52.1193.00 - 
Aidan MirchandaniNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow44.5364.93 Bronze 
Deanne MorganFemale 45-49Yellow44.5565.00 Bronze 
Yusuf NahmiyasNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow55.22104.52 - 
Luis Ortiz-basualdoNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow35.2630.59 Silver 
Anthony PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 1-5Yellow53.7699.11 Silver 
Kimberly PembrokeSaddle River, NJFemale 40-44Yellow39.7447.19 Silver 
Michael PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 40-44Yellow39.5546.48 Bronze 
Alexander PopovicNew York, NYMale 21-29Yellow35.9533.15 Bronze 
Emma RockoffNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow41.0151.89 Silver 
Mia RockoffNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow41.3753.22 Gold 
Veronica RockoffNew York, NYFemale 40-44Yellow37.9540.56 Silver 
William SarbinowskiDarien, CTMale 14-15Yellow31.9818.44 Gold 
Anders SiewertNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow45.2967.74 Bronze 
Thor SimonNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow34.3427.19 Silver 
Amelia SmollensNew York, NYFemale 21-29Yellow55.50105.56 F* - 
Tyler StaszakLynbrook, NYMale 16-17Yellow52.4594.26 F* - 
Jack SteinbergMale 8-9Yellow39.7647.26 Gold 
William UrbanRedding, CTMale 55-59Yellow42.3356.78 Bronze 
Davor ValdichRidgewood, NJMale 10-11Yellow44.9666.52 Bronze 
Bruce WilliamsAlbany, NYMale 21-29Yellow1:07.25149.07 - 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)
E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)
S = Snowboard (-20)