Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands


Feb 10th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Medicine (Suit)
6.61
21.55
20.21
Blue
John Medicine (Suit)
6.61
22.04
20.67
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jack BemisCharlevoix, MIMale 14-15Blue24.2517.32 Gold 
Dole BennettMount Pleasant, MIMale 6-7Blue32.2756.12 Gold 
Sara BlackSaint Clair Shores, MIFemale 21-29Yellow27.8637.85 Silver 
Jonathan BranoffAnn Arbor, MIMale 35-39Yellow28.1339.19 Bronze 
Vivene BranoffAnn Arbor, MIFemale 1-5Yellow36.8682.38 Gold 
Ethan BrewerRoscommon, MIMale 14-15Blue28.0535.70 Silver 
Colette CharchutPetoskey, MIFemale 8-9Blue31.3051.43 Gold 
Kendall CharchutEast Lansing, MIFemale 10-11Yellow28.3240.13 Gold 
Aidan ClearyPetoskey, MIMale 12-13Blue25.6924.29 Gold 
Liam ClearyPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Blue26.8429.85 Gold 
Aaron CoukeAnn Arbor, MIMale 21-29Yellow24.8723.06 Silver 
Zoe DeprezBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Blue28.4637.69 Gold 
Bill DevaultJackson, MIMale 65-69Blue27.0730.96 Gold 
Carter DoleMount Pleasant, MIMale 10-11Blue28.9440.01 Gold 
Dylan EklovHolland, MIMale 6-7Blue33.7163.09 Silver 
Isaac EklovHolland, MIMale 8-9Blue29.1741.12 Gold 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIMale 45-49Blue24.7119.55 Gold 
Fabian FondriestAnn Arbor, MIMale 21-29Yellow25.1424.39 Silver 
T J GrahamSaginaw, MIMale 18-20Blue22.569.14 Gold 
Mike HasselbeckMaple City, MIMale 65-69Yellow30.2949.88 Bronze 
Sydney HoffmanHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Yellow24.6922.17 Platinum 
Timothy HowardDebary, FLMale 45-49Blue28.8339.48 Bronze 
Jim JarrettSaint Clair, MIMale 50-54Blue30.9749.83 Bronze 
Kate KlingerNovi, MIMale 14-15Blue24.2917.51 Gold 
Pam KochHarbor Springs, MIFemale 60-64Blue30.0745.48 Silver 
Tom KochHarbor Springs, MIMale 65-69Blue23.2812.63 Platinum 
Jamie LeakeAnn Arbor, MIMale 21-29Blue25.5123.42 Silver 
Abby LickfeldtPetoskey, MIFemale 12-13Yellow25.9428.35 Gold 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Yellow22.6311.97 Platinum 
Bill MarshallPetoskey, MIMale 40-44Blue23.2512.48 Platinum 
Will MarshallPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Blue32.2956.22 Gold 
Dominic MazzolaOkemos, MIMale 6-7Blue36.2275.23 Silver 
Jared MazzolaOkemos, MIMale 40-44Blue34.9769.18 S* - 
Jill MazzolaOkemos, MIFemale 40-44Yellow42.35109.55 - 
Dennis MillerMacomb, MIMale 40-44Blue29.3241.85 Bronze 
Rosalia MillerMacomb, MIFemale 12-13Blue34.8068.36 Bronze 
Bill MooreAlanson, MIMale 55-59Blue24.2017.08 Gold 
Gianna MozzolaOkemos, MIFemale 10-11Blue35.3470.97 Bronze 
Mike NobleMount Pleasant, MIMale 30-34Blue32.1155.35 S* Bronze 
Rachel OlivieriMount Pleasant, MIFemale 12-13Yellow26.5631.42 Gold 
Brooke OsborneFemale 8-9Blue35.2970.73 Silver 
David PaquettePetoskey, MIMale 16-17Yellow23.4916.23 Gold 
Anna PlumMount Pleasant, MIFemale 12-13Yellow30.7252.00 Silver 
Kayla PotterBoyne City, MIFemale 21-29Yellow24.2920.19 Gold 
Norton RileyPetoskey, MIMale 16-17Blue24.5018.53 Gold 
Joey RosascoTroy, MIMale 16-17Yellow22.5811.73 Gold 
Tara ShouldiceFemale 10-11Yellow26.9233.20 Gold 
Andy SmithRoyal Oak, MIMale 40-44Blue28.7639.14 Bronze 
Henry SmithRoyal Oak, MIMale 12-13Blue26.5028.21 Gold 
Kevin SmithYpsilanti, MIMale 35-39Blue24.2917.51 Gold 
Ava SummersPetoskey, MIFemale 10-11Blue30.7148.57 Silver 
Clark TarachasPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Yellow29.5746.31 Gold 
Mackenzie UppalHaslett, MIFemale 6-7Yellow33.6966.70 Gold 
Maxwell UppalMale 8-9Blue30.5947.99 Gold 
John WileyChicago, ILMale 30-34Blue33.0459.85 S* Bronze 
Gretchen WoodburyPetoskey, MIFemale 12-13Yellow24.4721.08 Platinum 
David ZybleDewitt, MIMale 50-54Blue24.3017.56 Gold 
Zevin ZybleDewitt, MIMale 16-17Yellow25.7727.51 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)