Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Seven Springs Mtn. Resort


Feb 10th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
warm


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
19.79
21.19
17.68
Blue
19.79
21.19
17.68
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Sharon BaerWexford, PAFemale 40-44Yellow32.5584.11 - 
Elisabeth BindnerFemale 8-9Yellow31.4878.05 Bronze 
Richard BindnerMale 8-9Yellow30.3971.89 Bronze 
Bill BoothMale 45-49Yellow28.0658.71 - 
Ali BrunoLeechburg, PAFemale 8-9Yellow26.8651.92 Gold 
Aaron BurkhartIndiana, PAMale 16-17Yellow25.0241.52 Bronze 
Jennifer CarlsonGibsonia, PAFemale 45-49Yellow30.1970.76 - 
Grady CarrollLutherville, MDMale 10-11Yellow26.5650.23 Silver 
Kyra ChassaingFemale 12-13Yellow28.9563.74 Bronze 
Thierry ChassaingMale 55-59Yellow27.3454.64 Bronze 
Mariella ContiniGibsonia, PAFemale 8-9Yellow26.2548.47 Gold 
Michael CorradoMale 6-7Yellow28.8263.01 Silver 
Dean CottrillMale 50-54Yellow28.5661.54 - 
Paul DooleyCranberry Township, PAMale 50-54Yellow24.6939.65 T* Silver 
Andrew FalkMale 50-54Yellow25.2342.70 T* Silver 
Laughlin FleckensteinPittsburgh, PAMale 8-9Yellow35.40100.23 - 
Patrick GallagherPittsburgh, PAMale 55-59Yellow27.4155.03 T* Silver 
Brecken GreenierSeverna Park, MDMale 6-7Yellow30.5772.91 Silver 
Cooper GreenierSeverna Park, MDMale 8-9Yellow34.8697.17 - 
Marie HackneyFemale 21-29Yellow33.0186.71 - 
James HalterPittsburgh, PAMale 8-9Yellow26.0547.34 Gold 
Timothy HamelJohnstown, PAMale 65-69Yellow29.9369.29 - 
Ava HeidenreichMt. Lebanon, PAFemale 8-9Yellow27.2854.30 Silver 
Eric HenryMale 12-13Yellow28.2159.56 Bronze 
Barb HoweChampion, PAFemale 65-69Yellow29.3165.78 Bronze 
Robert HoweGreensburg, PAMale 65-69Yellow22.3326.30 Gold 
Tatsana KeuperBethesda, MDFemale 50-54Yellow28.1759.33 Bronze 
Frank KocevarPittsburgh, PAMale 55-59Yellow25.5744.63 Bronze 
David KrewRichfield, OHMale 55-59Yellow30.2370.98 - 
Will KrewMale 12-13Yellow24.9741.23 Silver 
Benjamin LafkoWest Seneca, NYMale 30-34Yellow24.7239.82 Bronze 
Clement LedeMale 10-11Yellow30.6573.36 Bronze 
Jean-charles LedeMale 45-49Yellow29.2965.67 - 
Thibault LedeMale 8-9Yellow30.7173.70 Bronze 
Hayley LevineFemale 10-11Yellow40.13126.98 - 
Thomas LevineMale 8-9Yellow32.0181.05 Bronze 
Rocco LorenceSewickley, PAMale 8-9Yellow27.0753.11 Silver 
Roman LorenceSewickley, PAMale 8-9Yellow28.7862.78 Silver 
Heidi MatillaFemale 55-59Yellow25.9046.49 Silver 
Brad MauPittsburgh, PAMale 40-44Yellow21.1819.80 Silver 
Grace MauFemale 14-15Yellow31.2076.47 - 
Simon MrozPittsburgh, PAMale 8-9Yellow28.2559.79 Silver 
Ava NeeFemale 10-11Yellow31.8580.15 Bronze 
Jace PasqualeElizabeth, PAFemale 50-54Yellow23.5433.14 Gold 
Jeremy PatoraPittsburgh, PAMale 40-44Yellow25.3543.38 Bronze 
Joe PriviteraMale 50-54Yellow36.31105.37 - 
Lily RenziFemale 8-9Yellow30.0169.74 Silver 
Baylor RobbPresto, PAMale 8-9Yellow34.9797.79 - 
Dennis SchmidtApollo, PAMale 45-49Yellow24.8540.55 Bronze 
Ryan SchmidtApollo, PAMale 12-13Yellow25.1642.31 Silver 
Tommy SharpsMale 10-11Yellow29.8969.06 Bronze 
Carrie ShultzLandisville, PAFemale 35-39Yellow25.1742.36 Silver 
Derek ShultzLandisville, PAMale 35-39Yellow19.6311.03 Gold 
Molly ShultzLandisville, PAFemale 6-7Yellow31.6178.79 Silver 
Addyson SpeharFemale 6-7Yellow36.08104.07 Bronze 
Dylan StadlerFemale 6-7Yellow28.0458.60 Gold 
Russ StullChampion, PAMale 55-59Yellow22.7928.90 Silver 
Maccabee SufrinFemale 8-9Yellow32.4983.77 Bronze 
Tim SweeneyPittsburgh, PAMale 65-69Yellow21.9324.04 Gold 
Alexis TjaderFemale 14-15Yellow26.5350.06 Bronze 
Rylee TjaderFemale 8-9Yellow34.2793.83 Bronze 
Jari TuomaldMale 55-59Yellow22.4326.87 Silver 
Kasper TuomaldMale 18-20Yellow21.4021.04 Silver 
Bryn WandelEbensburg, PAFemale 8-9Yellow30.5072.51 Bronze 
Ray WaymirePresto, PAMale 50-54Yellow23.1530.94 Silver 
Ed WilsonPittsburgh, PAMale 50-54YellowDSQ0.00  
Samantha YothersFemale 8-9Yellow40.46128.85 - 
Olivia YurekFemale 6-7Yellow34.6996.21 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)