Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Labrador Mountain


Feb 10th, 2018
Tuesday Night League Race 5
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
6.18
29.98
28.23
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Tuesday Night League Race 5

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Susan AzzarelliSyracuse, NYFemale 30-34Yellow35.6726.35 Gold 
Ed BaylyKirkville, NYMale 50-54Yellow42.2649.70 Bronze 
Abbie BideauxBinghamton, NYMale 21-29Yellow45.8462.38 - 
Jeffrey BideauxBinghamton, NYMale 50-54Yellow37.5833.12 Silver 
Sean BrunnerVestal, NYMale 30-34Yellow34.7623.13 Silver 
Taylor BucciMarcellus, NYMale 50-54Yellow36.4929.26 Silver 
Drew ButlerBaldwinsville, NYMale 30-34Yellow46.1063.30 S* Bronze 
Bob CadySyracuse, NYMale 30-34Yellow53.5689.73 S* - 
Eric ChidesterBinghamton, NYMale 35-39Yellow38.6736.98 Bronze 
Cyrus ChipmanSyracuse, NYMale 45-49Yellow40.1842.33 Bronze 
Mary ClarkEndicott, NYFemale 60-64Yellow44.8959.02 Silver 
Dana ConneryEndicott, NYFemale 21-29Yellow50.2277.90 - 
Bonnie CristBaldwinsville, NYFemale 60-64Yellow35.6026.11 Platinum 
Rick DayWhitney Point, NYMale 60-64Yellow32.2014.06 Platinum 
Steve DolanLiverpool, NYMale 40-44Yellow32.1613.92 Gold 
Kyle DollardBinghamton, NYMale 21-29Yellow41.5047.01 - 
Melissa DougherMarietta, NYFemale 35-39Yellow43.4753.99 Bronze 
Denny EbertBinghamton, NYMale 75-79Yellow38.9437.94 Gold 
Christian EngleMale 40-44Yellow29.986.20 Platinum 
Abe GnannSyracuse, NYMale 35-39Yellow43.6654.66 S* Bronze 
Gerard GriffinLittle Meadows, PAMale 50-54Yellow42.9152.00 Bronze 
Kirsten GriffinNew Milford, PAFemale 50-54Yellow42.3249.91 Silver 
Stephanie GronchickBaldwinsville, NYFemale 35-39Yellow44.4957.60 Bronze 
Tom HahnBaldwinsville, NYMale 55-59Yellow34.4422.00 Gold 
Ben HannaCortland, NYMale 21-29Yellow53.8590.75 - 
Tim HannaSmithville Flats, NYMale 55-59Yellow37.1031.42 Silver 
Travis HarringtonSyracuse, NYMale 30-34Yellow31.3711.12 Gold 
Hans HaselbacherCicero, NYMale 65-69Yellow39.2238.93 Silver 
Jim HizaLa Fayette, NYMale 60-64Yellow41.3646.51 Bronze 
Ryan KarrSyracuse, NYMale 21-29Yellow46.8065.78 - 
Marie KiernanEndicott, NYFemale 50-54Yellow46.9966.45 Bronze 
Russell KincaidWest Monroe, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.3114.45 Platinum 
Ken KnappSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Yellow35.9027.17 Silver 
Tim KnappSyracuse, NYMale 21-29Yellow40.2242.47 Bronze 
Kristin KosakVestal, NYFemale 21-29Yellow56.49100.11 S* - 
Jeffrey LeMonJAMESVILLE, NYMale 55-59Yellow31.7712.54 Platinum 
Canaan LeonardLiverpool, NYMale 40-44Yellow31.4711.48 Platinum 
Anthony LubrinoFayetteville, NYMale 55-59Yellow34.3021.50 Gold 
Matthew MachovecFayetteville, NYMale 35-39Yellow30.849.25 Platinum 
Kendall MengesSyracuse, NYFemale 21-29Yellow32.6115.52 Gold 
Wendy MoltionLa Fayette, NYMale 50-54Yellow42.5750.80 Bronze 
Marc OdinManlius, NYMale 55-59Yellow36.3328.69 Silver 
Nicole ParrishCicero, NYFemale 50-54Yellow40.9545.06 T* Gold 
Terry RyanSyracuse, NYMale 50-54Yellow34.8323.38 Silver 
Grace SackFayetteville, NYFemale 30-34Yellow31.3210.95 Platinum 
George SharanSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Yellow31.2310.63 Platinum 
Mark SteigerwaldFayetteville, NYMale 60-64Yellow33.6219.09 Gold 
Laura SweetappleSyracuse, NYFemale 30-34Yellow39.6740.52 Silver 
Daniel TreibleClay, NYMale 35-39Yellow41.1645.80 Bronze 
Ben WormerFayetteville, NYMale 35-39Yellow30.056.45 Platinum 
Gregg WormerSyracuse, NYMale 35-39Yellow31.8012.65 Gold 
Leeann WrightJamesville, NYFemale 50-54Yellow36.1528.06 Gold 
Heather ZahnEndicott, NYFemale 50-54Yellow1:10.62150.16 - 
Yong ZhangSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Yellow1:25.3202.16 S* - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)