Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bear Creek Mountain Resort


Feb 10th, 2018
Richard Mosser GS & YD&R GS
40 Cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.07
31.84
27.19
Blue
29.10
35.68
27.63
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Richard Mosser GS & YD&R GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 12-13Yellow39.3844.83 Silver 
Caroline BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 6-7Blue1:32.27233.95 - 
Meghan BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 12-13Yellow45.6167.75 Bronze 
Meredith BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 10-11Yellow48.3377.75 Bronze 
Anouk BoeleBlue Bell, PAFemale 12-13Yellow35.7931.63 Gold 
Jasper BoeleBlue Bell, PAMale 8-9Blue44.8862.43 Silver 
Brooke BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 12-13Yellow38.6542.15 Silver 
Alejandro CastillejosHillsborough, NJMale 6-7Blue58.56111.94 - 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 10-11Blue41.6750.81 Silver 
Rafael DiazMacungie, PAMale 12-13Yellow38.3841.15 Silver 
Ainsley DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 8-9Blue1:07.92145.82 - 
Bailey DurofchalkAnnville, PAMale 10-11Yellow39.7646.23 Silver 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 12-13Yellow48.0276.61 - 
Maxwell HalpinLansdale, PAMale 12-13Yellow40.7549.87 Silver 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 12-13Yellow35.4930.53 Gold 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 10-11Yellow38.0439.90 Gold 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 8-9Blue40.3446.00 Gold 
Matthew HuangBreinigsville, PAMale 6-7Blue1:02.69126.89 - 
Evan HughesGlenmoore, PAMale 12-13Yellow46.1369.66 - 
Eva KosticFemale 8-9Blue49.4178.83 Bronze 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 8-9Blue57.09106.62 - 
Cecilia MassauaVillanova, PAFemale 12-13Yellow38.2540.68 Silver 
Peter MassauaVillanona, PAMale 6-7Blue1:01.34122.01 - 
Tommy MassauaMale 10-11Blue37.0934.24 Gold 
Vienna MowerHaddonfield, NJFemale 10-11Yellow52.3792.61 - 
Tess MurrayNew Hope, PAFemale 12-13Yellow37.2937.15 Silver 
Josslin MutoKutztown, PAFemale 12-13Yellow35.6030.93 Gold 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 6-7Blue49.7880.17 Silver 
Nadia SamannsPlymouth Meeting, PAFemale 10-11Blue45.3564.13 Bronze 
Sean SebalDoylestown, PAMale 12-13Yellow37.9739.65 Silver 
Rohan SinghBlue Bell, PAMale 12-13Yellow40.2247.92 Silver 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 10-11Blue45.9766.38 Bronze 
Michael Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 8-9Blue45.5864.97 Silver 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 8-9Blue46.3967.90 Bronze 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 8-9Blue51.0084.58 Bronze 
Eddie YoshiokaMale 10-11Yellow37.0336.19 Gold 
Grace YoshiokaFemale 12-13Yellow42.4256.01 Bronze 
Dominik ZelubowskiKennett Square, PAMale 8-9Blue48.8176.66 Bronze 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 8-9Blue50.2681.90 Bronze 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 8-9Blue44.8462.29 Silver