Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Waterville Valley


Feb 10th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
14.16
21.85
19.13
Blue
14.16
21.47
18.80
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Anika AtaFemale 10-11Blue26.3540.16 Gold 
Eva BuckleyWaban, MAFemale 10-11Blue27.2945.16 Silver 
Margaret CarlsmithArlington, MAFemale 10-11Yellow24.9330.32 Platinum 
Manu ChallagullaMale 10-11Yellow25.2131.78 Gold 
Hadley DuncanFemale 10-11Yellow27.7545.06 Silver 
Cara DunleavyFemale 14-15Blue24.7431.60 Silver 
Kelly DunleavyFemale 12-13Yellow25.9235.49 Gold 
Max GilbertMale 6-7BlueDNF0.00  
Tyler GrahamConcord, MAMale 35-39Blue23.1222.98 Silver 
Ben GuentherMale 12-13Blue25.2934.52 Gold 
Finley GuentherMale 10-11Yellow29.3653.48 Silver 
Makena HammondFemale 10-11Yellow29.2452.85 Silver 
Page HammondFemale 8-9Yellow29.9356.46 Silver 
Grant HanowellMale 10-11Yellow27.4143.28 Silver 
Grant HanserMale 10-11Blue25.0333.14 Gold 
Hayes HanserMale 8-9Yellow28.4948.93 Gold 
Kendall JonesFemale 14-15Blue23.2123.46 Gold 
Rachel KeislingFemale 12-13Blue24.0728.03 Gold 
Declan KellyMale 10-11Yellow26.2737.32 Gold 
Andy KurtzHull, MAMale 45-49Yellow24.4427.76 Silver 
Rachel KurtzHull, MAFemale 8-9Blue30.5362.39 Silver 
Eva LacocheFemale 6-7Yellow36.1288.81 Bronze 
John LatimerBolton, MAMale 45-49Yellow28.2447.62 Bronze 
Dave LeavittMale 21-29Yellow24.1426.19 Silver 
Maddi LevinFemale 10-11Blue26.9943.56 Gold 
Savannah MaldonadoFemale 8-9Yellow26.9240.72 Gold 
Cathren MerrillFemale 12-13Yellow27.1842.08 Silver 
Turner OldenburgMale 8-9Yellow23.6123.42 Platinum 
Ben RedmondMale 10-11Yellow24.7429.33 Gold 
William RedmondMale 8-9Blue24.9132.50 Platinum 
Chad ReillyNeedham, MAMale 35-39Blue22.1017.55 Gold 
Gustav ReillyNeedham, MAMale 10-11Yellow25.5233.40 Gold 
Julia ReillyNeedham, MAFemale 12-13Yellow22.9620.02 Platinum 
Kate RicottaBedford, MAFemale 10-11Blue26.3940.37 Gold 
Karina SandFemale 8-9Yellow35.1383.64 Bronze 
Luke SkillingsMale 8-9Yellow28.1447.10 Gold 
Tia SLJUKAMALDEN, MAFemale 12-13Yellow25.2531.99 Gold 
Micheal SmithBillerica, MAMale 10-11Blue30.5062.23 S* Silver 
Brian SnowMale 45-49Blue23.1623.19 Silver 
Hyland SturtevantMiddletown, RIMale 8-9Yellow28.4948.93 Gold 
Zoe WallaceFemale 8-9Yellow28.9951.54 Gold 
Mia WeglarzFemale 10-11Yellow26.0035.91 T* Platinum 
Sam WhitworhMale 8-9Yellow27.7445.01 Gold 
Nate WhitworthMale 10-11Yellow24.2226.61 Platinum 
Owen WoodPepperell, MAMale 10-11Yellow24.1426.19 T* Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)