Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Southington


Feb 10th, 2018
Intro To Racing Race 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
14.26
26.05
22.79
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2018 - Intro To Racing Race 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bailey BakerSouth Windsor, CTMale 8-9Yellow35.7957.04 Silver 
Riley BakerSouth Windsor, CTFemale 10-11Yellow32.4042.17 Gold 
Hope BehmoirasBranford, CTFemale 12-13Yellow42.7187.41 - 
Charley Ann BrowerMilford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow37.8766.17 Bronze 
Kieran FreemanGuilford, CTMale 6-7Yellow40.3577.05 Silver 
Maximilian FreyFairfield, CTMale 6-7Yellow37.1963.19 Silver 
Charlette GreenBranford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow32.8944.32 Gold 
Julia HallWolcott, CTFemale 10-11Yellow34.8052.70 Silver 
Carolyn HeffermanNorth Branford, CTFemale 12-13Yellow38.9270.78 Bronze 
Tyler HeffermanNorth Branford, CTMale 8-9Yellow43.6291.40 - 
Abby HorescoGlastonbury, CTFemale 8-9Yellow33.8348.44 Gold 
Tali HorescoGlastonbury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow34.2850.42 Silver 
Connor KeeganPlantsville, CTMale 10-11Yellow29.5729.75 Gold 
Liam KellyWestport, CTMale 6-7Yellow41.4882.01 Bronze 
Alina KennyRidgefield, CTFemale 10-11Yellow36.8061.47 Silver 
Lyla McEnteeWestport, CTFemale 8-9Yellow36.8861.83 Silver 
Eva MendesNewington, CTFemale 8-9Yellow37.3763.98 Silver 
Lacie MontanaMilldale, CTFemale 8-9Yellow36.8761.78 Silver 
William MulhallMiddlebury, CTMale 8-9Yellow38.2467.79 Bronze 
Louis NarduzziAvon, CTMale 10-11Yellow30.7034.71 Gold 
Bill NealonMonroe, CTMale 50-54Yellow25.9213.73 Platinum 
Arianna OrdingRidgefield, CTFemale 12-13Yellow44.8396.71 - 
Gabriella OrdingRidgefield, CTFemale 8-9Yellow34.8953.09 Gold 
Julian OrdingRidgefield, CTMale 6-7Yellow37.2763.54 Silver 
Carlotta PatroniWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow49.88118.87 - 
Evan RadziwonSouthington, CTMale 6-7Yellow48.87114.44 - 
Ella RentzDarien, CTFemale 1-5Yellow34.4251.03 Platinum 
Lachlan RentzDarien, CTMale 1-5Yellow37.5464.72 Gold 
Aengus RepetaBristol, CTMale 10-11Yellow31.7339.23 Gold 
Veeran ShanmugamUnionville, CTMale 6-7Yellow35.4655.59 Gold 
Ivan ShapiroClinton, CTMale 1-5Yellow40.2876.74 Gold 
Nadya ShapiroClinton, CTFemale 8-9Yellow39.7974.59 Bronze 
Spencer ShiffNew Canaan, CTMale 6-7Yellow48.38112.29 - 
Daphne StetzelbergFarmington, CTFemale 8-9Yellow50.61122.07 - 
Caroline TerrenoireGreenwich, CTFemale 12-13Yellow31.7139.14 Silver 
Luca ValeriusAvon, CTMale 12-13Yellow32.7843.84 Silver 
Marcus ValeriusAvon, CTMale 8-9Yellow42.5686.75 - 
Sophie ZezulaRidgefield, CTFemale 10-11Yellow38.1167.22 Bronze