Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley


Jan 12th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
18.00
19.71
16.70
Yellow
18.00
19.67
16.66
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Keeley AllenPark City, UTFemale 6-7Yellow23.7142.32 Platinum 
Josh Batiste-SertnerPark City, UTMale 18-20Yellow18.4910.98 Gold 
Reese BenfordChicago, ILFemale 10-11Yellow24.3145.92 Silver 
Will BenfordChicago, ILMale 12-13Blue24.0143.77 Silver 
Mike BrennanManhasset, NYMale 30-34Blue21.8430.78 Bronze 
Gary CarrMidway, UTMale 70-74Yellow27.2063.27 Bronze 
George CoggleNeola, UTMale 60-64Blue18.027.90 Platinum 
Jack EssexChesterfield, MOMale 18-20Yellow22.1432.89 Bronze 
Laura EssexChesterfield, MOFemale 45-49Blue24.5747.13 Silver 
Gareth Hugh FaloonOttawa, ONMale 18-20Yellow21.0626.41 Silver 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Yellow17.414.50 Platinum 
Scott GeisingerMale 21-29Yellow23.6541.96 Bronze 
Stephen GeisingerMale 60-64Yellow25.7254.38 Bronze 
Stuart GitlowWoonsocket, RIMale 55-59Yellow21.0526.35 Silver 
James HopkinsMale 12-13Blue19.8919.10 Platinum 
Jemma HopkinsPark cityFemale 10-11Blue21.3727.96 Platinum 
John HopkinsPark cityMale 40-44Yellow18.5011.04 Platinum 
Sally HopkinsFemale 45-49Blue20.6423.59 Gold 
Bobby JohnsonMale 30-34Blue20.4722.57 Silver 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 65-69Yellow23.0038.06 Silver 
Katie KingMale 18-20Yellow24.4546.76 Bronze 
Weston KingMadison, MSMale 21-29Blue22.6735.75 Bronze 
Jayce KnightParker, COMale 8-9Blue26.9561.38 Silver 
Marina KnightPark City, UTFemale 40-44Yellow19.5517.35 Platinum 
Navy KnightParker, COMale 8-9Yellow28.9873.95 Bronze 
Ren KnightParker, COMale 30-34Blue18.6111.44 Gold 
Andrew LittleGreensburg, PAMale 12-13Blue20.2521.26 Gold 
Bill LundskogMidway, UTMale 65-69Yellow23.7642.62 Silver 
Ethan MenkesWashington, DCMale 6-7Blue26.6759.70 Gold 
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.927.56 Platinum 
Addison MyrdalMidway, UTFemale 10-11Yellow25.6954.20 Silver 
Antonio PereiraMale 40-44Blue21.2026.95 Silver 
Laura PereiraFemale 10-11Yellow24.1544.96 Gold 
Phillip PereiraMale 12-13Yellow24.2145.32 Silver 
Jack PerkinsMale 10-11Blue20.4822.63 Platinum 
Karin PerkinsFemale 45-49Yellow24.3746.28 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 50-54Blue20.9325.33 Silver 
Damien PowellCasula AUS, UTMale 40-44Blue17.877.01 Platinum 
Daniela PowellCasula AUS, UTFemale 40-44Blue19.6817.84 Platinum 
Lucy PowellCasula AUS, UTFemale 12-13Blue18.9613.53 Platinum 
Luke PowellCasula AUS, UTMale 8-9Yellow19.9819.93 Platinum 
Charlie RadwayMale 8-9Blue26.1656.65 Silver 
Chenyu RenMale 21-29Yellow24.5547.36 - 
Mason SchlopyHouston, TXMale 14-15Yellow18.6812.12 Platinum 
Ryan ShubinKamas, UTMale 45-49Blue22.5635.09 Bronze 
Sophia ShubinKamas, UTFemale 8-9Yellow23.6842.14 Gold 
Gary ThomasPeoria, AZMale 65-69Blue22.6735.75 Silver 
Tom ThomasPark City, UTMale 75-79Blue18.6411.62 Platinum 
Edward VanburenMale 30-34Blue31.9091.02 - 
Glenn WolcottRockville, MDMale 60-64Blue22.4634.49 Silver 
Luca ZaccagninoWeston, MAMale 6-7Yellow25.8855.34 Gold