Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Afton Alps


Jan 11th, 2018
MRL Thurs Silver Week 1
not provided
Afton Alps, Minnesota


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
10.89
25.02
22.56
Blue
10.89
25.36
22.86
 
Results for Jan 11th, 2018 - MRL Thurs Silver Week 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mike BerggrenAft On, MNMale 45-49Blue25.039.49 Platinum 
Erik BoeMaplewood, MNMale 45-49Blue28.2223.45 Silver 
Liam BoeMaplewood, MNMale 14-15Blue28.1723.23 Gold 
Matthew BoleyMale 21-29Blue32.8843.83 Bronze 
Justin BrunsvoldCottage Grove, MNMale 30-34Yellow23.052.17 Platinum 
Taylor BryanFemale 21-29Yellow36.7462.85 - 
Sean CallahanWhite Bear Lake, MNMale 50-54Blue25.3310.80 Platinum 
Kate CarlsenStillwater, MNFemale 55-59Blue34.4350.61 Silver 
Todd CarlsonHudson, WIMale 40-44Blue28.4724.54 Silver 
Tom CherneEdina, MNMale 60-64Blue27.8121.65 Gold 
Jeff DillerudElk River, MNMale 50-54Blue30.8534.95 Silver 
Mary DoughertyFemale 21-29Blue26.0513.95 Platinum 
Jim DouglassLake Elmo, MNMale 65-69Yellow27.4921.85 Gold 
Bruce EdwardsWhite Bear Lake, MNMale 60-64Blue33.2545.45 Silver 
Stuart FagreliusSt. Paul, MNMale 65-69Blue34.9152.71 Bronze 
Bruce FinleyPlymouth, MNMale 55-59Yellow35.6758.11 Bronze 
Doug FosterLake Elmo, MNMale 50-54Yellow29.3530.10 Silver 
Steve GambleMale 65-69Blue28.5324.80 Gold 
Mark GardnerDenmark Twsp, MNMale 40-44Yellow23.795.45 Platinum 
Bill GilletInver Grove, MNMale 60-64Blue33.4046.11 Bronze 
Jack GleasonST LOUIS PARK, MNMale 65-69Blue27.9822.40 Gold 
Steve GrovesStillwater, MNMale 60-64Blue27.0618.37 Gold 
Tom GundersonStillwater, MNMale 55-59Blue26.2314.74 Platinum 
Don HoyeSaint Paul, MNMale 40-44Blue24.547.35 Platinum 
Paul JaegerHudson, WIMale 50-54Blue28.7625.81 Silver 
Ryan JahnkeHastings, MNMale 40-44Blue25.5811.90 Platinum 
Ken KarrMNMale 55-59Yellow32.7144.99 Bronze 
Ryan MattsonWoodbury, MNMale 21-29Blue24.949.10 Gold 
Kevin McDowellSomerset, WIMale 60-64Blue29.8930.75 Silver 
Brianna McIntyreFemale 21-29Blue39.7673.93 - 
Rich McNamaraRoseville, MNMale 45-49Blue28.0222.57 Silver 
Chuck MikeOakdale, MNMale 60-64Blue25.8513.08 Platinum 
Katie NadeauSaint Paul, MNFemale 50-54Blue28.7625.81 Gold 
Dale NelsonMaple Grove, MNMale 55-59Blue33.3145.71 Bronze 
John NielsenWoodbury, MNMale 70-74Yellow27.6022.34 Platinum 
Laura NielsenMaple Grove, MNFemale 35-39Blue31.3036.92 Silver 
Erick OswaldCenterville, MNMale 55-59Blue24.698.01 Platinum 
Kailyn PedersonFemale 21-29Blue37.4663.87 - 
Andi PepinFemale 21-29Yellow26.5717.77 Gold 
Travis PepinMale 30-34Blue25.4111.15 Gold 
Mark PetersonShoreview, MNMale 65-69Blue29.7330.05 Gold 
Cory PinewskiMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29Yellow23.564.43 Platinum 
Blake RadkeBayport, MNMale 21-29Blue23.512.84 Platinum 
OLIVIA RAEDEKEMarine on St Croix, MNFemale 21-29Blue27.2319.12 Gold 
Will RaedekeMale 21-29Yellow24.167.09 Platinum 
Patrick RedingMale 50-54Blue28.8226.07 Silver 
Steve ReichowEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Blue26.1914.57 Platinum 
Tom RinikerAfton, MNMale 50-54Blue24.256.08 Platinum 
Alex RoverMale 21-29Blue41.1980.18 S* - 
Bill SchmidPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Yellow28.4526.11 Gold 
Cathy SchmidFemale 60-64Blue35.8156.65 Silver 
Scott SchmidtMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29Blue33.5346.68 - 
Brett SchreiberArden Hills, MNMale 40-44Blue26.8717.54 Gold 
Kellee StantonFemale 40-44Blue43.2989.37 - 
Seth StombergCarver, MNMale 30-34Yellow23.222.93 Platinum 
Ryne SullivanMale 21-29Yellow32.3043.17 Bronze 
Steven TyackeMale 65-69Yellow35.6958.20 Bronze 
Tim WhalenWoodbury, MNMale 60-64Blue25.059.58 Platinum 
Amy WilsonFemale 21-29Blue59.33159.54 - 
Dan WoodardRiver Falls, WIMale 65-69Yellow29.0828.90 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)