Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Okemo Mountain


Jan 10th, 2018
70 Ski Club Race
not provided
Okemo Mountain, Vermont


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
17.98
23.78
20.15
Yellow
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2018 - 70 Ski Club Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Donald AndersonWayne, PAMale 85-89Blue33.1664.57 Silver 
Susan AndersonWayne, PAFemale 70-74Blue30.8252.95 Gold 
Peter BagleyBernardston, MAMale 75-79Blue29.5246.50 Silver 
Wolfgang BauerBernardsville, NJMale 80-84Blue27.4336.13 Gold 
Shirley BerkowitzBrooklyn, NYFemale 80-84Blue35.7777.52 Silver 
Richard CaunitzNanuet, NYMale 75-79Blue37.8887.99 - 
Debra CohenPepperel, MAFemale 75-79Blue34.9173.25 Bronze 
Margaret CohenFarmington, CTFemale 70-74Blue35.6977.12 Bronze 
Anthony FavaleNorthport, NYMale 80-84Blue27.9838.86 Gold 
Eileen FishkinMarlboro, NJFemale 80-84Blue34.5871.61 Silver 
Cathi GlanzMale 75-79Blue34.2169.78 Bronze 
Mary GouldBerlin, CTFemale 70-74Blue30.6952.31 Gold 
David KahnMale 75-79Blue38.0588.83 - 
Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NYFemale 70-74Blue33.7067.25 Bronze 
Fred KnottOneonta, NYMale 75-79Blue31.3855.73 Bronze 
Aaron KornfieldMale 90-94Blue33.5766.60 Silver 
Edward LeidowitzMale 70-74Blue33.8868.14 - 
Maria LubeckiMale 65-69Blue30.7252.46 Bronze 
Irwin LurieStoughton, MAMale 85-89Blue42.68111.81 - 
Rob MairsEdgewater, MDMale 70-74Blue34.1469.43 - 
Judy MeyerFemale 70-74Blue39.0693.85 - 
Pat MooreLudlow, VTMale 70-74Blue32.4761.14 S* Silver 
Patrick MooreLudlow, VTMale 70-74Blue22.6412.36 Platinum 
ROBERT MORELLEAST WINDSOR, CTMale 70-74Blue23.7117.67 Platinum 
Denis NadasSchenectady, NYMale 70-74Blue30.8052.85 Bronze 
Earl NauseStillwater, NJMale 70-74Blue32.4360.94 Bronze 
JOHN NEALLUDLOW, VTMale 60-64Blue23.5016.63 Platinum 
Kathy OburgMale 75-79Blue37.7387.25 - 
John PaturelPlantsville, CTMale 75-79Blue28.1039.45 Silver 
Ron RosenMale 75-79Blue30.5751.71 Silver 
Tom SavastanoMale 70-74Blue30.4250.97 Silver 
Russell SchussChalfont, PAMale 80-84Blue37.0083.62 - 
Roger SmithNorwak , CTMale 80-84Blue35.9578.41 Bronze 
Len SternMale 70-74Blue34.6171.76 - 
Herman ThompsonOld Saybrook, CTMale 80-84Blue33.7167.30 Bronze 
Claus TwerWoodhaven, NYMale 75-79Blue32.0158.86 Bronze 
Donald WallsReading, PAMale 80-84Blue31.7357.47 Silver 
Paula WeistFemale 70-74Blue32.5561.54 Silver 
Jane WiegandBarrington, RIFemale 75-79Blue37.3185.16 Bronze 
Harry WredeMale 80-84Blue35.5876.58 Bronze 
Kyle WredeMale 21-29Blue29.1344.57 - 
Bob ZawackiFarmington, CTMale 75-79Blue25.3125.61 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)