Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Welch Village Ski Area


Jan 10th, 2018
Wednesday WARP Week 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Scott Bjornson
7.83
22.60
20.95
Blue
Scott Bjornson
7.83
22.42
20.79
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2018 - Wednesday WARP Week 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Eric AlterRochester, MNMale 50-54Blue28.3736.46 Silver 
Brian AndersonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 50-54Yellow24.7418.09 Gold 
Kevin BellMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow24.9619.14 Gold 
Carly BjorklundWelch, MNFemale 21-29Yellow26.1024.58 Silver 
Scott BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Blue22.427.84 Platinum 
Bryan CarlinRochester, MNMale 50-54Blue23.6513.76 Platinum 
Tracy ClossonNorthfield, MNMale 50-54Blue25.7623.91 Silver 
Dan CorbettNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Blue23.8014.48 Gold 
James CoyneSavage, MNMale 55-59Blue22.9810.53 Platinum 
Brad CutshallMantorville, MNMale 55-59Blue24.5818.23 Gold 
Dan CutshallRochester, MNMale 65-69Blue24.3317.03 Platinum 
Greg CutshallSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49Blue24.1816.31 Gold 
Jeff EwaldNorthfield, MNMale 40-44Yellow26.2225.16 Silver 
Tom HallRochester, MNMale 65-69Blue28.7738.38 Silver 
Aaron JohnsonNorthfield, MNMale 35-39Yellow23.4411.89 Gold 
Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 40-44Yellow22.798.78 Platinum 
Michael JordanNorthfield, MNMale 45-49Blue24.7619.10 Gold 
Zach KingMale 30-34Blue27.5232.37 Bronze 
Luke KnadleHolmen, WIMale 35-39Blue23.4212.65 Gold 
Chad LangtonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 45-49Yellow28.2935.04 Bronze 
Carrie LarsonFarmington, MNFemale 40-44Blue32.7357.43 Bronze 
Matt LarsonRochester, MNMale 45-49Blue24.7519.05 Gold 
Ryan LarsonFarmington, MNMale 40-44Blue25.9324.72 Silver 
Beth LutherMound, MNFemale 60-64Blue33.2760.03 Bronze 
Bill McNamaraHastings, MNMale 55-59Blue24.0215.54 Platinum 
Marc NelsenFridley, MNMale 55-59Blue24.0215.54 Platinum 
Kirk NelsonInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Blue23.3412.27 Platinum 
Chuck PedrettiVictoria, MNMale 45-49Blue23.8914.91 Gold 
Barry ReeckHager City, WIMale 60-64Blue29.1440.16 Silver 
Toby ReeckHager City, WIMale 21-29Yellow22.919.36 Gold 
Lori RumannHastings, MNFemale 50-54Blue24.9019.77 Platinum 
Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 55-59Blue21.764.67 Platinum 
Cory SchieldHastings, MNMale 45-49Blue22.568.51 Platinum 
Tom ShermanRochester, MNMale 70-74Blue25.2221.31 Platinum 
Bruce ThomasMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Blue24.8719.62 Gold 
Jim WilsonMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Yellow23.6512.89 Platinum 
Kent WilsonBurnsville, MNMale 30-34Yellow24.1415.23 Gold 
Mark WilsonApple Valley, MNMale 65-69Blue30.3345.89 Silver 
Tyler YahnkeMale 30-34Blue31.5651.80 -