Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Afton Alps


Jan 10th, 2018
MRL Wed Week1
not provided
Afton Alps, Minnesota


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
10.89
22.67
20.44
Blue
10.89
23.19
20.91
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2018 - MRL Wed Week1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Daniel BaackMankato, MNMale 21-29Yellow25.0322.46 Silver 
Gary BarthWoodbury, MNMale 70-74Blue29.0538.93 Silver 
Dana BloyerFemale 35-39Blue40.0891.68 - 
Justin BloyerLake Elmo, MNMale 40-44Blue25.8723.72 Silver 
Vito BloyerMale 10-11Yellow24.1718.25 Platinum 
Giovanni BloyyerMale 8-9Yellow26.4729.50 Platinum 
Erik BoeMaplewood, MNMale 45-49Yellow24.1017.91 Gold 
Liam BoeMaplewood, MNMale 14-15Blue25.4321.62 Gold 
Brenda Jo CarlsonLake Elmo, MNFemale 55-59Blue30.9347.92 Silver 
Dave CarlsonLake Elmo, MNMale 55-59Yellow25.9526.96 Silver 
Sam DaufenbachMankato, MNMale 21-29Blue24.6617.93 Silver 
Shawn EckhartMale 40-44Blue24.8518.84 Gold 
Paul EvensonGrant, MNMale 60-64Yellow26.5529.89 Silver 
Amelia FishFemale 21-29Yellow28.8741.24 Bronze 
Ryan FolinMale 21-29Yellow22.5110.13 Gold 
Ross FreemanHudson, WIMale 60-64Yellow23.6015.46 Platinum 
Aaron GerlachMale 21-29Yellow23.6215.56 Gold 
Alyssa GerlachHastings, MNMale 21-29Blue26.9428.84 Silver 
Ron GerlachHastings, MNMale 55-59Blue27.5031.52 Silver 
Renee HolzHastings, MNFemale 55-59Blue27.3130.61 Gold 
Nick KeeneHastings, MNMale 35-39Yellow24.2318.54 Silver 
Megan KiemenFemale 40-44Yellow32.2157.58 Bronze 
Michael KiemenMale 40-44Blue25.4821.86 Silver 
Nick KurimayPrescott, WIMale 35-39Yellow24.0317.56 Gold 
Paul LarsonMinneapolis, MNMale 35-39Yellow25.2623.58 Silver 
Dave LoeffelmacherMale 50-54Blue26.9728.98 Silver 
Keith MalmerMale 55-59Blue26.4226.35 Silver 
Luke MathiasMale 35-39Blue25.0119.61 Silver 
Brad McElfishEdina, MNMale 60-64Blue26.5326.88 Gold 
Keith McHattieCottage Grove, MNMale 65-69Yellow29.3443.54 Silver 
Mike MurphyInterlochen, MIMale 35-39Blue24.1115.30 Gold 
Katie NadeauSaint Paul, MNFemale 50-54Blue25.7423.10 Platinum 
Ethan OconnorMale 21-29Yellow23.1613.31 Gold 
Mike OconnorMale 60-64Yellow23.6415.66 Platinum 
Mark OlexaHudson, WIMale 55-59Yellow24.7621.14 Gold 
Larry PetersonHopkins, MNMale 60-64Blue28.9838.59 Silver 
Brad RebersSt. Paul, MNMale 45-49Blue24.3516.45 Gold 
Mike SederstromHoulton, WIMale 40-44Yellow23.7516.19 Gold 
Petra SederstromFemale 8-9Blue30.8247.39 Gold 
Derrick ShatavaCircle Pines, MNMale 35-39Yellow25.6425.44 Silver 
Terry SilbaughMaple Grove, MNMale 60-64Yellow25.4624.56 Gold 
Tom SzczepanskiStillwater, MNMale 55-59Yellow23.7516.19 Gold 
Louis Van WijkCottage Grove, MNMale 50-54Yellow25.7125.78 Silver 
Jim WinsorInver Grove Heights, MNMale 55-59Yellow25.8926.66 Silver