Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bristol Mountain


Jan 10th, 2018
Wednesday Adult Race League
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
11.65
24.59
22.02
Blue
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2018 - Wednesday Adult Race League

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jeff AntonitoVICTOR, NYMale 35-39Yellow24.9313.22 Gold 
Pat BeaumontVictor, NYFemale 55-59Yellow29.6934.83 Gold 
Dan BlaziackMale 30-34Yellow28.0027.16 Silver 
Deborah BurgerCanandaigua, NYFemale 60-64Yellow38.7876.11 Bronze 
James BurgerCANANDAIGUA, NYMale 60-64Yellow27.5124.93 Gold 
Peter CareyPenfield, NYMale 55-59Yellow28.6430.06 Silver 
Tim CareyPenfield, NYMale 21-29Yellow24.7212.26 Gold 
Pamela Cooper-VinceRochester, NYFemale 60-64Yellow35.1259.49 Silver 
Alan DeweyAlfred Station, NYMale 50-54Yellow29.0131.74 Silver 
Kenneth ElkoCANANDAIGUA, NYMale 60-64Yellow26.5120.39 Gold 
Jennifer FrazerFemale 40-44Yellow27.5224.98 Gold 
Kent FrielMendon, NYMale 40-44Yellow23.938.67 Platinum 
Bill FugeCanandaigua, NYMale 70-74Yellow26.8321.84 Platinum 
Magan FullerCanandaigua, NYFemale 30-34Yellow28.0627.43 Silver 
Steven FullerPark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow23.155.13 Platinum 
Krister HarterCanandaigua, NYFemale 35-39Yellow28.3128.56 Gold 
Sigga HauksConesus, NYFemale 50-54Yellow38.5875.20 - 
Reggie HendersonRochester, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.4847.50 Bronze 
Tiffany HilbertWebster, NYFemale 50-54Yellow25.9217.71 Platinum 
Gregory JohnstonRochester, NYMale 70-74Yellow31.4542.82 Silver 
Peter LandreCANANDAIGUA, NYMale 55-59Yellow23.767.90 Platinum 
Alexander MacurWebster, NYMale 55-59Yellow33.1350.45 Bronze 
Paul MessinaCanandaigua, NYMale 55-59Yellow27.2023.52 Gold 
Alexander MitchellBoston, MAMale 14-15Yellow23.386.18 Platinum 
Malcom NultonPenfield, NYMale 55-59Yellow26.2119.03 Gold 
Michael NultonPenfield, NYMale 21-29Yellow24.3010.35 Gold 
James O'brienMale 50-54Yellow34.5556.90 - 
Mike OBrienWebster, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.7448.68 Bronze 
Kevin OdonoghueAvon, NYMale 60-64Yellow24.5911.67 Platinum 
Gae OrsiniMendon, NYFemale 50-54Yellow26.0018.07 Platinum 
Timothy PataneRochester, NYMale 50-54Yellow27.2723.84 Silver 
Thomas RoganBLOOMFIELD, NYMale 45-49Yellow25.5816.17 Gold 
Michael K RogersMENDON, NYMale 55-59Yellow24.3810.72 Platinum 
Bruce D RoweROCHESTER, NYMale 50-54Yellow24.4110.85 Platinum 
Greg SarkisHoneoye Falls, NYMale 55-59Yellow23.587.08 Platinum 
Wade SarkisCanandaigua, NYMale 55-59Yellow23.808.08 Platinum 
John SchantzRochester, NYMale 55-59Yellow24.209.90 Platinum 
Tom SchlaeferCanandaigua, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.4847.50 S* Silver 
Steve SladePenfield, NYMale 55-59Yellow26.1718.85 Gold 
Murphy SwainVictor, NYMale 21-29Yellow26.8722.03 Silver 
Andy ThompsonPittsford, NYMale 55-59Yellow26.1218.62 Gold 
Roger VinceRochester, NYMale 65-69Yellow33.2150.82 Bronze 
John VyverbergRochester, NYMale 65-69Yellow26.4920.30 Gold 
David WalshROCHESTER, NYMale 65-69Yellow32.6848.41 Bronze 
Mark WolcottPittsford, NYMale 55-59Yellow25.7316.85 Gold 
Mark WylandOntario, NYMale 55-59Yellow28.3028.52 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)